First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

20 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 1

*Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2 279-6 (16) Grand Union U11 Girls 286-4 (16)
Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 293-3 (16) *Rickmansworth U11 Girls 281-5 (16)

U11 Girls 2

*Radlett U11 Girls 248-5 (16) Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 297-4 (16)

U13 Girls

Bishop Stortford Girls U13 1 *Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 Conceded

21 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls Redbourn U11 Girls Cancelled

22 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 1

*Abbots Langley U11 Girls 242-5 (16) Tring Park U11 Girls 241-9 (16)

23 Jun, 2021

U13A 3

*Ickleford U13A 149-5 (20) Letchworth Garden City U13A 132-8 (19.3)

U13 Girls

Radlett U13 Girls v Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1
Harpenden U13 Girls 275-4 (16) *St Albans U13 Girls 218-12 (16)
Redbourn U13 Girls 265-2 (16) *Harpenden U13 Girls 240-13 (16)

24 Jun, 2021

U9 1

Chorleywood U9 242-7 (16) *Northchurch U9 276-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball 243-5 (16) *Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball 309-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 241-9 (20) Hertford U10 Incrediball 236-13 (20)

U11 8-a-side 1

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side 220-10 (16) *Tring Park U11 8-a-side 235-10 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 270-6 (16) *North Mymms U11 8-a-side 248-8 (16)

U15A 4

Old Albanian U15A 92-9 (20) *St Albans U15A 96-3 (15.4)

U11 Girls 2

Datchworth U11 Girls St Albans U11 Girls Conceded

U13 Girls

Grand Union U13 Girls *Leverstock Green U13 Girls Conceded

U15 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U15 Girls 59-9 (20) *St Albans U15 Girls 62-2 (4.2)

25 Jun, 2021

U9 1

*Tring Park U9 1 225-8 (16) Berkhamsted U9 1 243-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Tring Park U10 Hard ball 201-12 (16) Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 300-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 260-6 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball 260-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball 270-5 (16) *Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball 294-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Bushey U10 Incrediball 235-7 (16) *Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 265-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn U11 11-a-side 95-8 (20) Harpenden U11 11-a-side 89-9 (20)

U13A 3

*Letchworth Garden City U13A 98-7 (20) Knebworth Park U13A 99-1 (10.3)

U13A 5

*West Herts U13A 2 103-5 (20) Tring Park U13A 67-9 (20)

U15A 2

*Northchurch U15A 25-10 (11.2) Berkhamsted U15A 27-1 (5.1)

27 Jun, 2021

U9 1

*Berkhamsted U9 1 215-10 (16) Chenies & Latimer U9 317-7 (16)

U9 4

*Leverstock Green U9 261-4 (16) West Herts U9 1 245-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 265-3 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 328-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett U10 Hard ball 236-6 (16) *Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball 252-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Hoddesdon U10 Incrediball 256-6 (16) *St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball 289-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Radlett U10 Incrediball 260-6 (16) *Bushey U10 Incrediball 264-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 86-6 (20) *Hertford U11 11-a-side 87-7 (19.5)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Hitchin U11 11-a-side 68-10 (17) Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side 70-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side Conceded

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side Hertford U11 8-a-side Conceded

U12A 5

Watford Town U12A *Leverstock Green U12A Conceded

U13A 1

*Wheathampstead U13A 97-6 (20) Old Albanian U13A 2 57-10 (11.4)

U13A 3

Stevenage U13A v Letchworth Garden City U13A

U13A 4

*West Herts U13A 131-4 (20) Chorleywood U13A 80-7 (20)

U14A 2

West Herts U14A *Rickmansworth U14A Cancelled
Abbots Langley U14A Chorleywood U14A Conceded

U15A 2

*Chorleywood U15A 178-2 (20) Langleybury U15A 90-8 (20)

28 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 189-15 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 309-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball 242-8 (16) Hertford U10 Incrediball 281-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 5

*Watford Town U10 Incrediball 271-3 (16) Radlett U10 Incrediball 258-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side *Watford Town U11 11-a-side Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 1

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side Tring Park U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 4

Radlett U11 8-a-side *Langleybury U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 5

North Enfield U11 8-a-side *Sawbridgeworth U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U12A 3

*Letchworth Garden City U12A 100-7 (20) Hitchin U12A 60-10 (17.4)

U12A 4

Shenley Village U12A Chorleywood U12A Conceded

U13A 3

Knebworth Park U13A *Datchworth U13A Conceded

U14A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U14A Berkhamsted U14A 1 Cancelled

U14A 3

*Redbourn U14A 45-8 (10) Radlett U14A 47-1 (4.3)

U14A 5

Broxbourne U14A Bishops Stortford U14A Cancelled

U14B 1

*Leverstock Green U14B 92-10 (17.4) Wheathampstead U14B 93-7 (16.4)

U15A 2

Berkhamsted U15A Hemel Hempstead Town U15A Conceded

U15A 3

Hitchin U15A *Redbourn U15A 1 Cancelled

U15A 4

St Albans U15A West Herts U15A Cancelled

29 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Redbourn U10 Hard ball *Tring Park U10 Hard ball Cancelled

U10 Hard ball 3

Watford Town U10 Hard ball Kings Langley U10 Hard ball Cancelled

U10 Hard ball 4

*Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball 265-2 (16) Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 213-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball *Stevenage U10 Incrediball Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 2

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball Hoddesdon U10 Incrediball Conceded

U10 Incrediball 3

*North Mymms U10 Incrediball 242-1 (8) Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball 233-4 (8)

U11 11-a-side 4

Reed U11 11-a-side *Datchworth U11 11-a-side Conceded

U11 11-a-side 5

Chorleywood U11 11-a-side *Radlett U11 11-a-side Conceded

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 Boxmoor U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 3

Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 Cancelled
Harpenden U11 8-a-side 1 *Old Albanian U11 8-a-side Conceded

U12A 1

Old Albanian U12A 64-10 (20) *St Albans U12A 64-10 (20)

U12A 2

*Broxbourne U12A 128-5 (20) Hertford U12A 80-4 (20)

U12A 3

Knebworth Park U12A Ickleford U12A Conceded

U13A 3

Ickleford U13A 51-10 (16) *Hitchin U13A 52-3 (14)

U14A 1

Boxmoor U14A *Hemel Hempstead Town U14A Cancelled

U14A 3

Welwyn Garden City U14A Harpenden U14A Conceded

U14A 5

Bishop Stortford U14A 2 72-2 (10) *North Enfield U14A 59-3 (10)
*North Enfield U14A 43-6 (10) Bishop Stortford U14A 2 45-2 (6.1)

U15 Girls 1

*St Albans U15 Girls 175-5 (20) Harpenden U15 Girls 100-8 (20)

30 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 294-2 (16) *Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 251-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Wheathampstead U10 Hard ball 1 281-6 (16) *St Albans U10 Hard ball 223-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett U10 Hard ball 248-4 (16) *West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 241-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 311-2 (16) Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 215-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball 247-3 (16) *Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball 264-3 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Hemel Hempstead Town U11 11-a-side 121-3 (20) Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 105-8 (20)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side 208-13 (16) Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side 283-5 (16)
*Datchworth U11 8-a-side 251-4 (16) Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 266-5 (16)
Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side *Old Owens U11 8-a-side Conceded

U12A 1

*Welwyn Garden City U12A 84-4 (16) Harpenden U12A 88-5 (10)

U13A 1

Welwyn Garden City U13A 80-9 (15) *Harpenden U13A 83-2 (10.5)

U13A 2

Bishops Stortford U13A 85-10 (17.3) *Broxbourne U13A 2 87-5 (17)

U13A 5

Berkhamsted U13A 123-7 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 72-9 (20)

U14A 2

*Bushey U14A 62-8 (20) Berkhamsted U14A 2 63-0 (9.4)

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury U15A *Potters Bar U15A Conceded

U15A 3

Knebworth Park U15A 138-5 (20) *Welwyn Garden City U15A 140-4 (18.1)

U15A 4

St Albans U15A 140-5 (20) *Watford Town U15A 57-8 (20)

01 Jul, 2021

U9 4

Old Albanian U9 2 177-13 (16) *Redbourn U9 4 331-1 (16)
*Radlett U9 2 250-10 (16) Harpenden U9 2 353-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Hatfield Hyde U10 Hard ball 247-5 (16) *Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball 264-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 243-10 (16) Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 280-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Harpenden U10 Incrediball 314-1 (16) *Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball 250-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Watford Town U10 Incrediball 264-4 (16) Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 259-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn U11 11-a-side 146-7 (20) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 121-4 (20)
*Harpenden U11 11-a-side 128-3 (20) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 73-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

Langleybury U11 11-a-side 81-9 (20) *Tring Park U11 11-a-side 85-2 (15)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 1 80-6 (20) *Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 84-2 (13.4)

U11 11-a-side 4

Letchworth Garden City U11 71-7 (20) *Stevenage U11 11-a-side 75-3 (15)

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 142-4 (20) *Shenley Village U11 11-a-side 31-10 (18.3)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Datchworth U11 8-a-side 241-8 (16) Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side 243-7 (16)

U12A 4

*West Herts U12A 155-6 (20) Radlett U12A 59-10 (20)

U12A 5

*Boxmoor U12A 110-8 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 91-8 (20)

U13A 2

*St Margaretsbury U13A 120-4 (20) Reed U13A 123-4 (19.1)

U13A 5

*Tring Park U13A 167-6 (20) West Herts U13A 2 52-10 (16.2)

U15A 1

*Broxbourne U15A 67-10 (18) Hoddesdon U15A 71-4 (16.1)

U14A 4

*Hitchin U14A 149-4 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A 106-5 (20)

02 Jul, 2021

U10 Hard ball 3

*Chorleywood U10 Hard ball 237-6 (16) West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 286-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth U10 Hard ball 205-8 (16) *Hitchin U10 Hard ball 307-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Hitchin U10 Incrediball 289-5 (16) Baldock Town U10 Incrediball 256-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side North Mymms U11 8-a-side Conceded

U12A 2

Bishops Stortford U12A 116-8 (20) *Hoddesdon U12A 87-9 (20)

U12A 4

Bushey U12A *Rickmansworth U12A Cancelled

U12A 5

*Berkhamsted U12A 135-6 (20) Langleybury U12A 103-9 (20)

U13A 2

Broxbourne U13A 1 185-1 (20) *Hertford U13A 43-9 (15.1)

U15A 3

*Welwyn Garden City U15A 132-5 (20) Wheathampstead U15A 124-6 (20)

04 Jul, 2021

U9 2

*Berkhamsted U9 2 259-9 (16) Tring Park U9 2 278-5 (16)

U9 3

Radlett U9 1 v Abbots Langley U9

U12B 1

Letchworth Garden City U12B v Hitchin U12B

U12B 3

Abbots Langley U12B 302-2 (20) *Shenley Village U12B 278-9 (20)
Radlett U12B v Chorleywood U12B

U14A 4

Hitchin U14A extra *Letchworth Garden City U14A extra Cancelled
Letchworth Garden City U14A extra *Datchworth U14A extra Conceded

U15B 2

West Herts U15B Northchurch U15B Cancelled

05 Jul, 2021

U9 3

Harpenden U9 1 316-3 (16) *King's Langley U9 272-2 (16)

U9 5

*Old Albanian U9 3 215-8 (16) Bushey U9 1 351-1 (16)

U9 6

*Hertford U9 1 247-4 (16) Bishops Stortford U9 259-4 (16)

U9 7

*Letchworth Garden City U9 209-11 (16) Ickleford U9 276-2 (16)

U9 8

Old Owens U9 v North Mymms U9

U9 9

Hatfield Hyde U9 240-7 (16) *Stevenage U9 260-4 (16)
*Knebworth Park U9 2 261-5 (16) Hitchin U9 2 293-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden U10 Hard ball 282-5 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 241-7 (16)

U12B 2

*Old Albanian U12B 233-11 (20) Berkhamsted U12B 1 266-7 (20)

U13B 2

Hatfield Hyde U13B 319-4 (20) *Braughing U13B 269-10 (20)

U14A 4

Letchworth Garden City U14A extra *Datchworth U14A extra Conceded

06 Jul, 2021

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 224-9 (16) *Tring Park U9 2 262-8 (16)

U9 6

Hoddesdon U9 v St Margaretsbury U9

U13B 2

Bishop Stortford U13B *Hoddesdon U13B Cancelled

U13B 3

Knebworth Park U13B *Hitchin U13B Conceded

U15B 3

Hatfield Hyde U15B *Sawbridgeworth U15B Cancelled

07 Jul, 2021

U9 2

Boxmoor U9 v Redbourn U9 2

U9 3

Old Albanian U9 1 269-5 (16) *Redbourn U9 3 284-5 (16)

U9 7

*Knebworth Park U9 269-5 (16) Weston U9 234-4 (16)

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City U9 262-4 (16) Datchworth U9 254-2 (16)
*Knebworth Park U9 2 279-5 (16) Hatfield Hyde U9 228-5 (16)

U15B 1

Letchworth Garden City U15B v Shenley Village U15B

U15B 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U15B v Abbots Langley U15B

08 Jul, 2021

U9 2

Berkhamsted U9 2 304-4 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon U9 200-12 (16)

U9 6

Sawbridgeworth U9 245-5 (16) *Broxbourne U9 1 262-5 (16)

U9 8

*Wheathampstead U9 219-8 (16) St Albans U9 1 311-6 (16)
*North Mymms U9 230-10 (16) Shenley Village U9 261-3 (16)

U12B 1

*Redbourn U12B 237-13 (18) Baldock Town U12B 209-12 (18)

U14A 4

Preston U14A extra *Datchworth U14A extra Conceded
Preston U14A *Datchworth U14A Conceded

09 Jul, 2021

U9 2

Tring Park U9 2 289-6 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon U9 219-8 (16)

U9 5

West Herts U9 2 Radlett U9 3 Cancelled
Rickmansworth U9 Watford Town U9 Cancelled

U12B 2

Northchurch U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B

U13B 3

Datchworth U13B Weston U13B Conceded

U14A 4

Letchworth Garden City U14A extra *Preston U14A extra Cancelled
Preston U14A v Letchworth Garden City U14A

U15B 2

Leverstock Green U15B v Berkhamsted U15B
© Copyright DragonStack 2016