First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

17 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Hoddesdon U9 v Bishops Stortford

U12A 5

Knebworth Park U12A v Preston & Ickleford U12A

21 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Braughing v Broxbourne 1
Sawbridgeworth v North Enfield
Bishops Stortford v Hertford 1
St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon U9

U9 2

Radlett 2 v Watford Town
West Herts 1 v Radlett 3
Chorleywood v Abbots Langley

U9 3

Rickmansworth v Watford Town U9 2
West Herts 2 v Shenley Village
Radlett 1 v Bushey 1

U9 4

Boxmoor U9 v Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead Town v Tring Park 1

U9 5

Langleybury v Tring Park 2
Berkhamsted U9 2 v Kings Langley

U9 6

Hitchin 2 v Letchworth Garden City U9 2
Stevenage v Knebworth Park
Hitchin 1 v Datchworth U9 2

U9 7

Knebworth Park U9 2 v Letchworth Garden City
Weston U9 v Hitchin U9 3
Datchworth v Baldock Town

U9 8

Old Albanian v Harpenden 2
Old Albanian 2 v Redbourn 3
St Albans 1 v Redbourn 2

U9 9

Old Albanian U9 3 v St Albans 2
Wheathampstead v Redbourn 1

U9 10

North Mymms 1 v Hatfield Hyde
Old Owens U9 v Wheathampstead U9 2

U10 Hard ball 1

Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne
Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball v Hertford 1
Reed U10 Hard ball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Radlett v Datchworth
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v St Albans
Harpenden v Knebworth Park

U10 Hard ball 3

West Herts 1 v Langleybury
Shenley Village v Old Albanian 1
Redbourn v Watford Town

U10 Hard ball 4

St Albans U10 Hard ball 2 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2
Old Albanian 2 v Berkhamsted 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v West Herts 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Tring Park U10 Hard ball v Berkhamsted 1
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 v Chorleywood
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Kings Langley U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 1

Bushey v Radlett
Chorleywood v Rickmansworth
Leverstock Green v Langleybury U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Boxmoor v Flamstead U10 Incrediball
Chipperfield Clarendon v Potten End
Tring Park v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead v Datchworth U10 Incrediball
Redbourn U10 Incrediball v Hatfield Hyde
Harpenden v Welwyn Garden City

U10 Incrediball 4

Old Owens U10 Incrediball v Potters Bar
Old Albanian v North Mymms
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v St Albans

U10 Incrediball 5

Hitchin v Pirton Colts
Stevenage v Letchworth Garden City

U10 Incrediball 6

Braughing U10 Incrediball v Hertford U10 Incrediball
Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne

U11 11-a-side 1

Watford Town U11 v Shenley Village
Radlett v West Herts
Bushey U11 v Rickmansworth

U11 11-a-side 2

Langleybury v Northchurch
Berkhamsted v West Herts U11 2
Abbots Langley U11 v Chorleywood

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford v Hertford
Letchworth Garden City U11 v Hitchin U11
Welwyn Garden City v Broxbourne

U11 11-a-side 4

Old Albanian v Wheathampstead
Harpenden v Redbourn
St Albans U11 v Redbourn U11 2

U11 8-a-side 1

Letchworth Garden City v Ickleford
Hitchin 1 v Stevenage
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Hitchin 2

U11 8-a-side 2

Wheathampstead v St Albans
Knebworth Park v Old Albanian 1

U11 8-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury v North Enfield U11 8-a-side
Bishops Stortford v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 4

Berkhamsted v Hemel Hempstead Town
Tring Park v Potten End U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Radlett v Harpenden
Bushey U11 8-a-side v Radlett

U12A 1

Berkhamsted v Hemel Hempstead Town
Tring Park U12A v Leverstock Green U12A

U12A 2

Wheathampstead U12A v Old Albanian U12A 2
Harpenden v Redbourn

U12A 3

West Herts U12A 2 v Watford Town
Radlett v West Herts

U12A 4

St Margaretsbury U12A v Reed U12A
Bishops Stortford v Hertford

U12A 5

Preston & Ickleford U12A v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin v Welwyn Garden City

U12B 1

Tring Park v Langleybury
Chipperfield Clarendon v Berkhamsted 1
Kings Langley U12B v Northchurch U12B

U12B 2

St Albans U12B 2 v Redbourn
Harpenden v Flamstead U12B
Radlett v St Albans

U12B 3

Broxbourne v Old Owens U12B
Datchworth v Knebworth Park U12B
Braughing U12B v Pirton Colts
Stevenage v Weston U12B

U13A 1

Berkhamsted v Leverstock Green U13A
Abbots Langley v Boxmoor U13A
Langleybury v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A

U13A 2

Bushey v Rickmansworth U13A
West Herts v Watford Town U13A

U13A 3

Bishops Stortford v Hertford
Welwyn Garden City v St Margaretsbury

U13A 4

Harpenden v Radlett
Shenley Village U13A v Redbourn

U13A 5

Stevenage U13A v Preston U13A
Hitchin v Letchworth Garden City U13A

U13B 1

West Herts U13B v North Mymms U13B
Berkhamsted v Redbourn U13B
Wheathampstead v Tring Park U13B
Harpenden v Potten End U13B

U13B 2

Datchworth U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B
Hitchin U13B v Sawbridgeworth U13B

U14A 1

Bishops Stortford v Sawbridgeworth U14A
Welwyn Garden City v St Margaretsbury

U14A 2

Hitchin v Old Albanian U14A
Wheathampstead U14A v St Albans

U14A 3

West Herts U14A v Redbourn
Bushey v Radlett

U14A 4

Watford Town v Tring Park U14A
Berkhamsted v Northchurch

U14B 1

Harpenden U14 B v Hemel Hempstead Town U14B
Abbots Langley v Northchurch U14B
Old Albanian U14B v Wheathampstead
Chipperfield Clarendon U14B v Leverstock Green

U14B 2

North Mymms U14B v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin U14B v Hatfield Hyde U14B
Hoddeson U14B v North Enfield U14B

U15A 1

Bishops Stortford v Hoddesdon
St Margaretsbury v Sawbridgeworth U15A

U15A 2

Bushey U15A v West Herts
Berkhamsted v Chorleywood
Radlett v Potters Bar

U15A 3

Hitchin v Redbourn 1
Welwyn Garden City v St Albans U15A

U15B 1

Wheathampstead U15B v Datchworth
Broxbourne v Braughing U15B
Clifton U15 B v St Albans

U15B 2

Northchurch v Rickmansworth U15B
Berkhamsted U15B v Tring Park
Watford Town v West Herts U15B
Leverstock Green U15B v Shenley Village

U17 1

Chorleywood U17 v Bushey
Chorleywood U17 v West Herts
Bushey v West Herts
West Herts v Rickmansworth
Rickmansworth v Bushey
Rickmansworth v Chorleywood U17

U17 2

Grand Union U17 v Abbots Langley
Grand Union U17 v Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town v Abbots Langley
Dunstable Town v Redbourn U17
Abbots Langley v Redbourn U17
Redbourn U17 v Grand Union U17

U17 3

Hitchin v Harpenden
Hitchin v Preston U17
Harpenden v Preston U17
Preston U17 v Letchworth Garden City
Letchworth Garden City v Harpenden
Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin

U17 4

Cheshunt Rosedale U17 v Bishops Stortford
North Enfield v Braughing
Bishops Stortford v Braughing
Braughing v Cheshunt Rosedale U17
Braughing v Sawbridgeworth U17
North Enfield v Sawbridgeworth U17
Sawbridgeworth U17 v Cheshunt Rosedale U17
Sawbridgeworth U17 v Bishops Stortford
Cheshunt Rosedale U17 v North Enfield
Bishops Stortford v North Enfield

U11 Girls 1

Rickmansworth U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls
Berkhamsted U11 Girls v Grand Union U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Datchworth U11 Girls v Harpenden U11 Girls
St Albans U11 Girls v Redbourn U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Grand Union U13 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls 2
Berkhamsted U13 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls
Radlett U13 Girls v St Albans U13 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Tring Park U13 Girls

U15 Girls 1

St Albans U15 Girls v Abbots Langley U15 Girls
Berkhamsted U15 Girls v Grand Union U15 Girls
Tring Park U15 Girls v Bishops Stortford U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016