First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

12 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

Harpenden 2 *Potters Bar Conceded

U12 B 3

Shenley Village v West Herts

13 Jun, 2019

U12 A 5

Radlett *St Albans Conceded

14 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 1

*Welwyn Garden City 284-1 (16) Hertford 2 226-8 (16)

U14 A 2

Letchworth Garden City v Welwyn Garden City

16 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett v Chipperfield Clarendon

U12 A 1

Berkhamsted v Redbourn

U12 A 2

Abbots Langley v Chorleywood

U14 A 3

Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne

17 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Harpenden 2 268-4 (16) Hatfield Hyde 267-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage v Pirton Colts

U10 Incrediball 4

Boxmoor 285-3 (16) *Tring Park 250-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Bishops Stortford 309-3 (16) Hertford 1 222-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Old Albanian 1 292-4 (16) *Berkhamsted 2 191-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Berkhamsted 1 264-5 (16) *Chorleywood 281-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 90-4 (20) Harpenden 93-2 (15.4)

U12 A 2

*West Herts 125-6 (20) Rickmansworth 35-10 (12.2)
*Abbots Langley 84-7 (20) Watford Town 86-2 (10)

U12 A 3

Preston v Ickleford

U12 B 1

*Chipperfield Clarendon 282-8 (20) Berkhamsted 1 278-8 (20)

U12 B 2

*St Albans 315-4 (20) Redbourn 278-8 (20)
Berkhamsted 2 *Old Albanian Conceded

U14 A 1

Radlett Redbourn Conceded

U14 B 2

St Albans v Wheathampstead
Braughing v Shenley Village

18 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth v Radlett

U10 Hard ball 3

West Herts 2 v Watford Town

U12 A 1

Berkhamsted v Hemel Hempstead Town

U12 A 3

Hitchin v Letchworth Garden City

U12 B 1

Tring Park v Potten End

U12 B 2

Wheathampstead v Harpenden

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts Broxbourne Conceded
Stevenage Welwyn Garden City Cancelled

U14 A 1

Berkhamsted v Bushey
Northchurch v Watford Town

U14 A 2

Hitchin v Datchworth

19 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 253-6 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 299-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Hemel Hempstead Town 1 v Potten End

U10 Incrediball 5

Hemel Hempstead Town 2 v Leverstock Green
Old Albanian v Wheathampstead

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans v Redbourn

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth v Knebworth Park

U12 A 2

Bushey v Watford Town
Chorleywood v Abbots Langley

U12 B 1

Boxmoor v Leverstock Green

U14 A 2

Welwyn Garden City v St Albans

20 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

North Enfield v St Margaretsbury

U10 Hard ball 1

Welwyn Garden City v Hertford 2

U11 8-a-side 3

Flamstead 1 v Harpenden

U11 11-a-side 2

Harpenden v Old Albanian

U12 A 3

Preston v Hitchin

U12 A 5

Welwyn Garden City v St Albans

U12 B 2

St Albans v Redbourn
Harpenden v Wheathampstead

U14 A 1

Northchurch v Berkhamsted

U14 A 3

Hertford v Broxbourne

21 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 2 v Reed 1

U10 Incrediball 2

Potters Bar v Welwyn Garden City

U10 Incrediball 5

St Albans v Harpenden

U10 Incrediball 6

Chorleywood v King's Langley
Rickmansworth v Bushey

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 1 v Langleybury

U11 11-a-side 2

Wheathampstead v Knebworth Park

U12 A 5

Datchworth v Radlett

U14 A 3

Bishops Stortford v Hoddesdon
North Enfield v St Margaretsbury

23 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Hoddesdon v Broxbourne

U10 Incrediball 6

Bushey v Chorleywood
King's Langley v Chipperfield Clarendon

U10 Hard ball 3

Watford Town v Abbots Langley

U10 Hard ball 5

Old Albanian 2 v Knebworth Park

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town v Berkhamsted
Chipperfield Clarendon v Boxmoor
Tring Park v King's Langley

U11 8-a-side 2

St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon
Hertford v Bishops Stortford
Broxbourne v Braughing

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead v Redbourn
Old Albanian 2 v Flamstead 1
Harpenden v Flamstead 2

U11 8-a-side 4

Letchworth Garden City v Ickleford
Weston v Preston
Pirton Colts v Hitchin 1

U11 8-a-side 5

Datchworth v Welwyn Garden City
Knebworth Park v Hitchin 2

U11 8-a-side 6

Radlett v Old Albanian 1
St Albans v Leverstock Green

U11 11-a-side 1

Berkhamsted v Northchurch
Redbourn v Berkhamsted

U11 11-a-side 2

Old Albanian v Knebworth Park

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne
Sawbridgeworth v Hertford

U11 11-a-side 4

West Herts v Shenley Village
Chorleywood v Rickmansworth

U12 A 2

Watford Town v Chorleywood

U12 B 3

Shenley Village v Radlett

U13 A 1

St Margaretsbury v Sawbridgeworth
Welwyn Garden City v Broxbourne
Hertford v Bishops Stortford

U13 A 2

West Herts v Bushey
Tring Park v Berkhamsted

U13 A 3

Harpenden v Hitchin
Weston v Old Albanian
Knebworth Park v Wheathampstead

U13 A 4

North Mymms v Radlett
Redbourn v Chorleywood

U13 B 2

Potters Bar v Hatfield Hyde
Shenley Village v Hoddesdon

U14 A 1

Northchurch v Bushey
Watford Town v Redbourn
Berkhamsted v Radlett

U14 A 3

North Enfield v Hertford

U15 A 1

St Margaretsbury v Bishops Stortford
Hoddesdon v Hertford

U15 A 2

Rickmansworth v Radlett
Shenley Village v Chorleywood

U15 A 3

Tring Park v Leverstock Green
Langleybury v Harpenden

U15 A 4

Redbourn 1 v Preston
Old Albanian v Hitchin

U15 B 1

Watford Town v Tring Park
Northchurch v Bushey

24 Jun, 2019

U13 A 2

Northchurch v Chipperfield Clarendon

25 Jun, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

Wheathampstead v Harpenden

26 Jun, 2019

U14 Girls 1

Tring Park v St Albans

28 Jun, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

Wheathampstead v Old Albanian

U12 Girls 1

St Albans v Radlett

30 Jun, 2019

U9 8

Harpenden 3 v Redbourn 4
Wheathampstead v Old Albanian 2
St Albans 2 v Redbourn 2

U13 B 1

St Albans v Boxmoor
Berkhamsted v Flamstead
Old Albanian v Watford Town
Leverstock Green v Hemel Hempstead Town

01 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 1 v Stevenage

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 v Hertford 1

U9 5

Watford Town v Shenley Village

02 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Baldock Town v Hitchin 2

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town v Tring Park 2

04 Jul, 2019

U9 4

North Enfield v Hertford 2

U9 5

Abbots Langley v Radlett 1

U9 6

Rickmansworth v Langleybury

U13 B 1

Harpenden v Berkhamsted

07 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Stevenage v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin 2 v Hitchin 1

U9 2

Tring Park 2 v Tring Park 1

U9 5

Radlett 1 v Bushey 1

U9 6

Kings Langley v Chorleywood

U9 7

Radlett 3 v Harpenden 1
Radlett 2 v Old Albanian
St Albans 1 v Redbourn 3

U9 9

North Mymms 1 v Knebworth Park
Datchworth v Welwyn Garden City

10 Jul, 2019

U9 9

Datchworth U9 2 v Hatfield Hyde

31 Jul, 2019

U17 1

Letchworth Garden City v Dunstable Town

08 Aug, 2019

U17 3

Hemel Hempstead Town v West Herts
© Copyright DragonStack 2016