First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

08 Jun, 2020

U12A 5

Letchworth Garden City U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

14 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Braughing v Hoddesdon U9
North Enfield U9 v St Margaretsbury U9
Hertford U9 1 v Braughing
Reed U9 1 v Sawbridgeworth U9

U9 2

Watford Town U9 v Chorleywood U9
Radlett U9 3 v Radlett U9 2
Abbots Langley U9 v West Herts U9 1

U9 3

Watford Town U9 2 v Radlett U9 1
Shenley Village U9 v Rickmansworth U9
Bushey U9 1 v West Herts U9 2

U9 4

Tring Park U9 1 v Boxmoor U9
Potten End v Hemel Hempstead Town U9

U9 5

Northchurch U9 v Langleybury
Tring Park U9 2 v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 6

Letchworth Garden City U9 2 v Hitchin U9 1
Knebworth Park U9 v Hitchin U9 2
Datchworth U9 2 v Stevenage U9

U9 7

Letchworth Garden City U9 v Datchworth U9
Hitchin U9 3 v Knebworth Park U9 2
Baldock Town U9 v Weston U9

U9 8

Harpenden U9 2 v St Albans U9 1
Redbourn U9 3 v Old Albanian U9 1
Redbourn U9 2 v Old Albanian U9 2

U9 9

Harpenden U9 1 v Wheathampstead U9
Redbourn U9 1 v Old Albanian U9 3

U9 10

Wheathampstead U9 2 v North Mymms U9
Welwyn Garden City U9 v Old Owens U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Reed U10 Hard ball v Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball
Broxbourne U10 Hard ball v Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball
Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball v Hertford U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Hard ball 2

Datchworth U10 Hard ball v Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball
Radlett U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2
St Albans U10 Hard ball v Harpenden U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 3

Langleybury v Watford Town U10 Hard ball
West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 v Shenley Village
Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 v Redbourn U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 2 v St Albans U10 Hard ball 2
Berkhamsted 2 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2
Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Kings Langley U10 Hard ball v Tring Park U10 Hard ball
Chorleywood U10 Hard ball v Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 v Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Incrediball 1

Radlett U10 Incrediball v Langleybury U10 Incrediball
Bushey U10 Incrediball v Chorleywood U10 Incrediball
Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball v Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Flamstead U10 Incrediball v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball
Boxmoor v Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball
Potten End v Tring Park U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball
Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball v Datchworth U10 Incrediball
Redbourn U10 Incrediball v Harpenden U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

St Albans v Old Owens U10 Incrediball
North Mymms U10 Incrediball v Potters Bar U10 Incrediball
Old Albanian v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2

U10 Incrediball 5

Ickleford U10 Incrediball v Hitchin U10 Incrediball
Pirton Colts v Stevenage U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Broxbourne v Braughing U10 Incrediball
St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball v Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

Rickmansworth v Watford Town U11 11-a-side
West Herts U11 11-a-side v Shenley Village U11 11-a-side
Radlett U11 11-a-side v Bushey U11

U11 11-a-side 2

Chorleywood U11 11-a-side v Langleybury U11 11-a-side
West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 v Northchurch
Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side v Abbots Langley U11

U11 11-a-side 3

Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side v Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side
Hertford U11 11-a-side v Letchworth Garden City U11
Broxbourne U11 11-a-side v Hitchin U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2
Old Albanian U11 11-a-side v Harpenden U11 11-a-side
Redbourn U11 11-a-side v St Albans U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 1

Hitchin 2 v Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side
Stevenage v Ickleford
Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 v Baldock Town U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 2

Old Albanian U11 8-a-side v Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side
North Mymms U11 8-a-side v Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

Hoddesdon v St Margaretsbury
Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side v Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 4

Boxmoor U11 8-a-side v Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side
Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side v Tring Park U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Old Albanian 2 v Bushey U11 8-a-side
Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side v Chorleywood U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Chorleywood U12A v Berkhamsted U12A
Hemel Hempstead Town U12A v Tring Park U12A

U12A 2

Redbourn v Wheathampstead U12A
Old Albanian U12A v Harpenden U12A

U12A 3

West Herts U12A v West Herts U12A 2
Shenley Village U12A v Radlett U12A

U12A 4

Hertford U12A v St Margaretsbury U12A
Broxbourne U12A v Bishops Stortford U12A

U12A 5

Hitchin U12A v Hatfield Hyde U12A
Welwyn Garden City U12A v Letchworth Garden City U12A

U12B 1

Langleybury v Kings Langley U12B
Berkhamsted U12B 1 v Tring Park U12B
Northchurch U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B

U12B 2

Redbourn U12B v Radlett U12B
Flamstead U12B v St Albans U12B 2
St Albans v Harpenden

U12B 3

Knebworth Park U12B v Broxbourne
Weston U12B v Datchworth
Old Owens U12B v Braughing U12B
Pirton Colts v Stevenage

U13A 1

Leverstock Green U13A v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A
Berkhamsted U13A v Abbots Langley
Boxmoor U13A v Langleybury

U13A 2

Chorleywood U13A v Bushey
Rickmansworth U13A v West Herts U13A

U13A 3

Broxbourne U13A v Bishops Stortford U13A
Hertford U13A v Welwyn Garden City U13A

U13A 4

Old Albanian U13A v Harpenden U13A
Radlett U13A v Shenley Village U13A

U13A 5

Letchworth Garden City U13A v Stevenage U13A
Ickleford U13A v Hitchin U13A

U13B 1

North Mymms U13B v Wheathampstead
Redbourn U13B v Harpenden U13B
Radlett U13B v West Herts U13B
Tring Park U13B v Berkhamsted

U13B 2

Sawbridgeworth U13B v Datchworth U13B
Hoddesdon U13B v Hitchin U13B

U14A 1

Broxbourne U14A v Bishops Stortford U14A
Sawbridgeworth U14A v Welwyn Garden City U14A

U14A 2

Knebworth Park U14A v Hitchin U14A
Old Albanian U14A v Wheathampstead U14A

U14A 3

Radlett U14A v West Herts U14A
Chorleywood U14A v Bushey U14A

U14A 4

Northchurch v Watford Town U14A
Langleybury U14A v Berkhamsted U14A

U14B 1

Wheathampstead U14B v Harpenden U14 B
Leverstock Green U14B v Abbots Langley
Northchurch U14B v Old Albanian U14B
Hemel Hempstead Town U14B v Chipperfield Clarendon U14B

U14B 2

Letchworth Garden City v Hoddeson U14B
Hatfield Hyde U14B v North Mymms U14B
North Enfield U14B v Hitchin U14B

U15A 1

Hertford v Bishops Stortford U15A
Hoddesdon U15A v St Margaretsbury U15A

U15A 2

West Herts U15A v Potters Bar U15A
Bushey U15A v Berkhamsted U15A
Chorleywood U15A v Radlett U15A

U15A 3

Letchworth Garden City U15A v Hitchin U15A
Redbourn U15A 1 v Welwyn Garden City U15A

U15B 1

Datchworth v Clifton U15 B
Braughing U15B v Wheathampstead U15B
St Albans v Broxbourne

U15B 2

West Herts U15B v Northchurch U15B
Shenley Village U15B v Berkhamsted U15B
Tring Park v Watford Town
Rickmansworth U15B v Leverstock Green U15B

U11 Girls 1

Radlett U11 Girls v Berkhamsted U11 Girls
Abbots Langley U11 Girls v Grand Union U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Harpenden U11 Girls
Redbourn U11 Girls v Datchworth U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Tring Park U13 Girls v Grand Union U13 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Redbourn U13 Girls
Berkhamsted U13 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v St Albans U13 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls v Radlett U13 Girls

U15 Girls 1

Grand Union U15 Girls v Bishops Stortford U15 Girls
Berkhamsted U15 Girls v St Albans U15 Girls
Abbots Langley U15 Girls v Harpenden U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016