First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

06 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett v West Herts 2

07 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 1

Welwyn Garden City v Bishops Stortford

09 Jun, 2019

U12 A 1

Redbourn 103-7 (20) *Old Albanian 81-5 (20)

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 136-6 (20) Bishops Stortford 133-7 (20)

10 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 4

Northchurch v Tring Park

U10 Hard ball 1

Broxbourne v Bishops Stortford
Hertford 1 v Welwyn Garden City

U10 Hard ball 2

Old Albanian 1 v St Albans

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett v Abbots Langley

U10 Hard ball 5

Hitchin v Datchworth

U12 B 4

Broxbourne Hatfield Hyde Cancelled
Welwyn Garden City Pirton Colts Cancelled

U15 A 2

Radlett v Chorleywood

11 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

Hatfield Hyde 275-5 (16) *Welwyn Garden City 244-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden v Berkhamsted 2

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v West Herts 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Old Albanian 2 242-6 (16) *Knebworth Park 223-8 (16)

U12 A 2

Rickmansworth Watford Town Cancelled

U12 A 3

Ickleford v Hitchin

U12 A 5

Radlett v Welwyn Garden City

U14 A 1

Radlett v Bushey

U14 B 2

Shenley Village v St Albans
Cheshunt Rosedale v Wheathampstead

12 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Sawbridgeworth v Bishops Stortford

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden v Leverstock Green

U10 Hard ball 5

Knebworth Park v Wheathampstead

U12 B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon v Tring Park

U14 A 1

Bushey v Redbourn

U14 A 2

St Albans Datchworth Conceded

13 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Broxbourne v Bishops Stortford

U10 Incrediball 5

Wheathampstead v Hemel Hempstead Town 2

U12 A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town v Redbourn

U12 A 4

Bishops Stortford Broxbourne Cancelled

U12 B 2

St Albans *Old Albanian Cancelled

U14 A 3

Hoddesdon v North Enfield

14 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 2 v Braughing

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 258-5 (16) *Hitchin 264-7 (16)

U12 A 3

Preston v Ickleford

U12 B 3

Langleybury v Radlett

U14 A 1

Radlett Watford Town Conceded

U14 A 3

Bishops Stortford *Broxbourne Conceded
Hertford 88-6 (20) *St Margaretsbury 89-1 (15.1)

16 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Sawbridgeworth v Braughing

U10 Incrediball 1

Bishops Stortford 216-12 (16) *Hoddesdon 273-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village 320-2 (16) *Abbots Langley 175-13 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Bushey v Berkhamsted 1

U10 Hard ball 5

Wheathampstead v Old Albanian 2

U11 8-a-side 1

*Hemel Hempstead Town 240-8 (16) King's Langley 242-3 (16)
Boxmoor v Tring Park
Chipperfield Clarendon Berkhamsted Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 2

Hoddesdon v Hertford
St Margaretsbury *Braughing Cancelled
Broxbourne Bishops Stortford Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 3

Redbourn v Old Albanian 2
Flamstead 2 v Wheathampstead

U11 8-a-side 4

Pirton Colts Preston Cancelled
Ickleford v Weston
Hitchin 1 v Letchworth Garden City

U11 8-a-side 5

Hatfield Hyde v Knebworth Park
Hitchin 2 v Datchworth

U11 8-a-side 6

St Albans *Watford Town Conceded
Leverstock Green v Radlett

U11 11-a-side 1

Tring Park v Redbourn

U11 11-a-side 3

Hertford v Bishops Stortford
St Margaretsbury v Sawbridgeworth

U11 11-a-side 4

Rickmansworth v West Herts

U12 A 4

North Enfield 88-4 (16) *Sawbridgeworth 85-1 (16) R

U12 B 1

Boxmoor v Berkhamsted 1

U12 B 3

Radlett v Langleybury

U12 Girls 1

Harpenden 323-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford 255-4 (16)

U13 A 1

*Broxbourne 121-3 (20) Hertford 110-8 (20)
Sawbridgeworth v Welwyn Garden City
Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury

U13 A 2

Berkhamsted v Northchurch
Bushey v Tring Park

U13 A 3

Old Albanian v Wheathampstead
Hitchin v Weston
Knebworth Park v Harpenden

U13 A 4

Chorleywood v North Mymms
Radlett v Langleybury

U13 B 2

Wheathampstead v Shenley Village
Potters Bar 272-10 (20) *Hoddesdon 326-5 (20)

U14 B 2

Letchworth Garden City v Cheshunt Rosedale

U15 A 1

Welwyn Garden City v St Margaretsbury
Bishops Stortford v Hoddesdon

U15 A 2

Shenley Village West Herts Cancelled
Chorleywood v Rickmansworth

U15 A 3

Leverstock Green v Harpenden
Berkhamsted v Langleybury

U15 A 4

*Redbourn 1 151-5 (20) Hitchin 111-7 (20)
Wheathampstead v Old Albanian

U15 B 1

Tring Park 134-5 (20) *Northchurch 116-3 (20)
Grand Union v Watford Town

17 Jun, 2019

U12 Girls 1

Berkhamsted 304-2 (16.1) *St Albans 264-5 (16.1)

20 Jun, 2019

U12 B 3

Langleybury v Shenley Village

U13 A 2

Tring Park v Bushey

21 Jun, 2019

U12 Girls 1

Abbots Langley v Radlett

U13 A 2

Chipperfield Clarendon v West Herts

23 Jun, 2019

U9 8

Redbourn 2 v Old Albanian 2
Redbourn 4 v Harpenden 2
St Albans 2 v Harpenden 3

U13 B 1

Watford Town v Leverstock Green
Hemel Hempstead Town v Berkhamsted
Boxmoor v Old Albanian
Northchurch v St Albans

U15 B 2

Shenley Village v Old Albanian
Stevenage v Sawbridgeworth
Datchworth v Broxbourne

24 Jun, 2019

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town v Potten End

U9 4

Hertford 1 v North Enfield
St Margaretsbury v Hertford 2

U9 5

Radlett 1 v Watford Town
West Herts 2 v Shenley Village

26 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 2 v Letchworth Garden City

U9 6

Kings Langley v Rickmansworth

27 Jun, 2019

U9 4

Broxbourne 2 v Broxbourne 1

28 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 1 v Baldock Town

U9 2

Potten End v Tring Park 1

U9 6

West Herts 1 v Langleybury
Chorleywood v Bushey 2

30 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Letchworth Garden City v Ickleford

U9 2

Berkhamsted v Potten End
Tring Park 1 v Redbourn 1

U9 4

Broxbourne 2 v St Margaretsbury

U9 5

Bushey 1 v West Herts 2

U9 6

Bushey 2 v Kings Langley

U9 7

Old Albanian v St Albans 1
Harpenden 1 v Radlett 2
Redbourn 3 v Radlett 3

U9 9

Knebworth Park v Datchworth
Datchworth U9 2 v Datchworth
Hatfield Hyde v North Mymms 1

03 Jul, 2019

U9 9

Welwyn Garden City v Datchworth U9 2

24 Jul, 2019

U17 1

Welwyn Garden City v Letchworth Garden City

04 Aug, 2019

U17 3

Bushey v Leverstock Green
© Copyright DragonStack 2016