First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

02 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls *Radlett U11 Girls Conceded

06 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls 272-2 (16) *Abbots Langley U11 Girls 291-2 (16)
Rickmansworth U11 Girls v Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2
Tring Park U11 Girls 268-3 (16) *Berkhamsted U11 Girls 302-6 (16)

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls 297-4 (16) *Radlett U11 Girls 280-4 (16)
*St Albans U11 Girls 270-2 (16) Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 304-5 (16)

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 261-7 (16) *Harpenden U13 Girls 2 250-3 (16)
Berkhamsted U13 Girls *Leverstock Green U13 Girls Conceded

07 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Datchworth U11 Girls 262-4 (16) *Redbourn U11 Girls 252-8 (16)

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls 279-4 (16) *Radlett U13 Girls 223-7 (16)

08 Jun, 2021

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls 286-4 (16) *St Albans U11 Girls 218-10 (16)

U13 Girls

St Albans U13 Girls 266-2 (16) *Grand Union U13 Girls 280-2 (16)

09 Jun, 2021

U10 Incrediball 5

*Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 242-7 (16) Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 280-6 (16)

10 Jun, 2021

U11 11-a-side 2

*Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side 135-7 (20) Langleybury U11 11-a-side 90-8 (20)

U11 8-a-side 3

Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 272-4 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 265-7 (16)

11 Jun, 2021

U9 1

Berkhamsted U9 264-6 (16) *Redbourn U9 1 270-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 263-6 (16) *Tring Park U10 Hard ball 246-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian U11 8-a-side 230-10 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 290-4 (16)

U14A 2

*Bushey U14A 123-5 (20) Rickmansworth U14A 99-8 (20)

13 Jun, 2021

U9 1

Berkhamsted U9 258-6 (16) *Chorleywood U9 329-3 (16)
Chenies & Latimer U9 370-2 (16) *Northchurch U9 247-8 (16)

U9 4

Harpenden U9 2 275-4 (16) *West Herts U9 1 232-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town U10 Hard ball 243-5 (16) West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 293-2 (16)
Kings Langley U10 Hard ball 230-6 (16) *Radlett U10 Hard ball 279-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Bushey U10 Incrediball 301-3 (16) Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 277-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Harpenden U11 11-a-side 122-2 (20) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 70-9 (20)

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side *Radlett U11 11-a-side Conceded
Chorleywood U11 11-a-side 153-3 (20) *Shenley Village U11 11-a-side 115-3 (29)

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side 303-1 (20) *Braughing U11 8-a-side 228-9 (20)

U12A 3

*Ickleford U12A 94-7 (20) Hitchin U12A 98-7 (14.1)

U13A 1

Wheathampstead U13A 119-5 (20) *Redbourn U13A 122-6 (19.4)

U13A 2

Bishops Stortford U13A 129-3 (20) *Hertford U13A 34-9 (14.1)

U13A 4

*Radlett U13A 175-4 (20) Chorleywood U13A 130-2 (20)

U13A 5

Berkhamsted U13A 132-4 (20) *Leverstock Green U13A 95-3 (20)

U14A 2

Berkhamsted U14 2 v Abbots Langley U14A

U14A 4

*Preston U14A 109-4 (20) Datchworth U14A 78-5 (20)
*Preston U14A 140-2 (20) Hitchin U14A 141-3 (19.4)

U15 Girls 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls 124-7 (20) *Grand Union U15 Girls 68-10 (20)

14 Jun, 2021

U9 4

Redbourn U9 4 273-7 (16) *Leverstock Green U9 250-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 269-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 267-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Hitchin U10 Hard ball 276-5 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U10 Hard ball 231-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

Stevenage U10 Incrediball v Ickleford U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

*Braughing U10 Incrediball 273-5 (20) Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 290-11 (20)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 285-6 (16) Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 221-9 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn U11 11-a-side 127-5 (20) Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side 129-4 (18.3)

U11 11-a-side 2

Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side 146-6 (20) *Tring Park U11 11-a-side 49-10 (16.2)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 104-7 (20) *Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 78-9 (18.4)

U11 8-a-side 1

Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side 248-6 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 254-5 (16)

U13A 1

*Old Albanian U13A 114-10 (16.2) Welwyn Garden City U13A 100-8 (20)

U13A 2

Reed U13A 123-6 (20) *Broxbourne U13A 2 119-2 (20)

U13A 4

Chorleywood U13A 71-8 (20) *West Herts U13A 72-5 (16.4)

U13B 1

Northchurch U13B v Tring Park U13B

U14A 1

Boxmoor U14A v Hemel Hempstead Town U14A

U14A 2

Bushey U14A v Rickmansworth U14A
West Herts U14A *Chorleywood U14A Conceded

U14A 5

Broxbourne U14A v Bishop Stortford U14A 2

U14B 1

Wheathampstead U14B 299-6 (20) *Hatfield Hyde U14B 271-7 (20)

U15A 1

*St Margaretsbury U15A 169-3 (20) Bishops Stortford U15A 64-10 (14)

U15A 3

Hitchin U15A 94-9 (20) *Knebworth Park U15A 97-5 (19.1)

U15 Girls 1

Harpenden U15 Girls v Abbots Langley U15 Girls

15 Jun, 2021

U9 4

*Old Albanian U9 2 286-9 (16) Radlett U9 2 259-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans U10 Hard ball 243-7 (16) *Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 275-6 (16)
*Wheathampstead U10 Hard ball 1 321-4 (16) Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 212-12 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Chorleywood U10 Hard ball v Watford Town U10 Hard ball
West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 v Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 1

Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 301-3 (16) *Hitchin U10 Incrediball 293-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 332-8 (20) *St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball 244-11 (20)

U10 Incrediball 4

Harpenden U10 Incrediball 236-6 (16) *Tring Park U10 Incrediball 262-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 221-10 (16) Bushey U10 Incrediball 287-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 62-10 (13) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 64-6 (15.4)

U11 11-a-side 3

*Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 70-9 (16.2) Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 71-2 (12.4)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Reed U11 11-a-side 147-7 (20) Hitchin U11 11-a-side 110-4 (20)

U11 8-a-side 1

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side 333-0 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 319-2 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side 280-5 (16) Datchworth U11 8-a-side 285-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side 247-3 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 283-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Radlett U11 8-a-side 206-9 (16) Bushey U11 8-a-side 266-5 (16)

U12A 4

West Herts U12A 170-8 (20) *Rickmansworth U12A 90-5 (20)

U13A 3

Letchworth Garden City U13A 179-3 (20) *Stevenage U13A 157-2 (20)

U14A 3

*Radlett U14A 150-7 (20) Welwyn Garden City U14A 133-8 (20)
Redbourn U14A v Shenley Village U14A

U14B 1

Harpenden U14 B 113-5 (20) *Leverstock Green U14B 75-10 (15.2)

U15A 1

Bishops Stortford U15A Broxbourne U15A Conceded

U15A 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A *Northchurch U15A Conceded

16 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Tring Park U10 Hard ball 211-10 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 301-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 216-10 (16) *Broxbourne U10 Hard ball 258-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

North Mymms U10 Incrediball v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball
Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball v North Mymms U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 11-a-side 134-4 (20) *Langleybury U11 11-a-side 65-4 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 83-10 (18.4) *Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 84-6 (15.5)

U11 11-a-side 4

Stevenage U11 11-a-side v Datchworth U11 11-a-side
Reed U11 11-a-side v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 5

*Watford Town U11 11-a-side 77-7 (20) West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 78-4 (16.1)

U11 8-a-side 2

Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 266-4 (16) *Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side 294-3 (16) R

U11 8-a-side 3

North Mymms U11 8-a-side 301-5 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 266-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 284-3 (16) *North Enfield U11 8-a-side 251-6 (16)

U12A 2

*Hoddesdon U12A 110-7 (20) Bishops Stortford U12A 73-10 (16.2)

U12A 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U12A v Leverstock Green U12A

U13A 1

Harpenden U13A v Old Albanian U13A 2

U13A 2

*Bishops Stortford U13A 44-10 (11.4) Broxbourne U13A 48-4 (7.3)
*St Margaretsbury U13A 85-9 (20) Hertford U13A 86-5 (19.4)

U13A 3

*Letchworth Garden City U13A 96-8 (20) Ickleford U13A 97-5 (11)
Stevenage U13A v Knebworth Park U13A

U13A 5

West Herts U13A 2 93-6 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 95-1 (14.5)
Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 102-6 (20) *West Herts U13A 2 103-3 (20)

U14A 1

*Boxmoor U14A 89-7 (20) Berkhamsted U14A 90-4 (14.2)

U14A 2

Berkhamsted U14 2 126-8 (20) *Bushey U14A 77-7 (20)

U14A 4

Hitchin U14A v Datchworth U14A

U15A 1

Hoddesdon U15A v St Margaretsbury U15A

U15A 3

Wheathampstead U15A v Redbourn U15A 1

U15A 4

West Herts U15A 186-8 (20) *St Albans U15A 118-6 (20)

17 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 231-11 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 332-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball v St Margaretsbury U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth U10 Hard ball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball

U11 11-a-side 1

St Albans U11 11-a-side 78-8 (19) *Harpenden U11 11-a-side 79-4 (17.5)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 61-9 (16) *Hertford U11 11-a-side 65-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Tring Park U11 8-a-side v Boxmoor U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 2

Datchworth U11 8-a-side v Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side
Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side 299-7 (16) *Old Owens U11 8-a-side 183-14 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 v Old Albanian U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 4

*Langleybury U11 8-a-side 234-6 (16) King's Langley U11 8-a-side 321-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Sawbridgeworth U11 8-a-side v Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2

U12A 1

*Old Albanian U12A 84-8 (20) Harpenden U12A 87-4 (12.3)
St Albans U12A v Wheathampstead U12A

U12A 3

Knebworth Park U12A v Stevenage U12A

U12A 5

Watford Town U12A v Berkhamsted U12A

U13A 3

Hitchin U13A v Datchworth U13A

U13B 1

*Northchurch U13B 38-13 (20) Chorleywood U13B 81-3 (20)
Harpenden U13B v Redbourn U13B

U14A 1

Berkhamsted U14A v Hemel Hempstead Town U14A

U14A 2

Abbots Langley U14A v Chorleywood U14A

U14A 4

*Preston U14A 105-7 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A 106-5 (15.3)

U14A 5

St Margaretsbury U14A v North Enfield U14A

U14B 1

Wheathampstead U14B 317-2 (20) *Leverstock Green U14B 318-6 (20)

U15A 4

*Watford Town U15A 125-10 (19.5) Old Albanian U15A 115-9 (20)

18 Jun, 2021

U9 5

Watford Town U9 v Bushey U9 1

U10 Incrediball 1

Baldock Town U10 Incrediball v Datchworth U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Hertford U10 Incrediball v St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 5

Watford Town U10 Incrediball v Radlett U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 4

Letchworth Garden City U11 v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

North Enfield U11 8-a-side v Hertford U11 8-a-side

U12A 2

Broxbourne U12A v Bishops Stortford U12A
Hertford U12A v St Margaretsbury U12A

U12A 4

Shenley Village U12A v Bushey U12A
Chorleywood U12A v Radlett U12A

U13B 4

Shenley Village U13B v Old Owens U13B

U14B 1

Hatfield Hyde U14B v Redbourn U14B

20 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Berkhamsted U9 2 v Chipperfield Clarendon U9

U9 3

Harpenden U9 1 v Abbots Langley U9

U9 5

Old Albanian U9 3 v Rickmansworth U9
Watford Town U9 v Radlett U9 3

U9 6

Sawbridgeworth U9 v Hoddesdon U9

U9 8

North Mymms U9 v Wheathampstead U9

U12B 2

Northchurch U12B v Tring Park U12B

U13B 4

Old Albanian U13B v Old Owens U13B

U15B 2

Northchurch U15B v Leverstock Green U15B

21 Jun, 2021

U9 5

Bushey U9 1 v West Herts U9 2

U12B 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U12B v Berkhamsted U12B 1

U13B 2

Hatfield Hyde U13B v Hoddesdon U13B
Braughing U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B

22 Jun, 2021

U9 3

King's Langley U9 v Old Albanian U9 1

U9 6

Hertford U9 1 v Broxbourne U9 1

U9 9

Knebworth Park U9 2 v Hatfield Hyde U9

U13B 4

Old Owens U13B v Old Albanian U13B

U15B 2

Northchurch U15B v Abbots Langley U15B

23 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Tring Park U9 2 v Redbourn U9 2
Chipperfield Clarendon U9 v Boxmoor U9

U9 3

Radlett U9 1 v Redbourn U9 3

U9 9

Hitchin U9 2 v Datchworth U9

U12B 3

Chorleywood U12B v Abbots Langley U12B

U13B 3

Knebworth Park U13B v Weston U13B

U13B 4

North Mymms U13B v Shenley Village U13B

U15B 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U15B v Leverstock Green U15B
West Herts U15B v Berkhamsted U15B

24 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 v Berkhamsted U9 2

U12B 1

Hitchin U12B v Baldock Town U12B

25 Jun, 2021

U9 6

North Enfield U9 v Reed U9 1

U9 7

Hitchin U9 1 v Weston U9
Knebworth Park U9 v Ickleford U9

U9 9

Welwyn Garden City U9 v Stevenage U9

U12B 1

Letchworth Garden City U12B v Redbourn U12B

U12B 3

Radlett U12B v West Herts U12B

U13B 3

Hitchin U13B v Datchworth U13B

U15B 1

Letchworth Garden City U15B v Wheathampstead U15B

U15B 3

Sawbridgeworth U15B v Braughing U15B
© Copyright DragonStack 2016