First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

01 Jun, 2020

U12A 5

Welwyn Garden City U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

03 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Hoddesdon U9 v Broxbourne U9 1

07 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Broxbourne U9 1 v Hertford U9 1
Bishops Stortford U9 v North Enfield U9
St Margaretsbury U9 v Reed U9 1

U9 2

West Herts U9 1 v Radlett U9 2
Watford Town U9 v Abbots Langley U9
Radlett U9 3 v Chorleywood U9

U9 3

West Herts U9 2 v Rickmansworth U9
Watford Town U9 2 v Bushey U9 1
Shenley Village U9 v Radlett U9 1

U9 4

Potten End v Boxmoor U9
Tring Park U9 1 v Berkhamsted U9

U9 5

Tring Park U9 2 v King's Langley U9
Northchurch U9 v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 6

Stevenage U9 v Hitchin U9 2
Letchworth Garden City U9 2 v Datchworth U9 2
Knebworth Park U9 v Hitchin U9 1

U9 7

Weston U9 v Knebworth Park U9 2
Letchworth Garden City U9 v Baldock Town U9
Hitchin U9 3 v Datchworth U9

U9 8

Redbourn U9 2 v Old Albanian U9 1
St Albans U9 1 v Old Albanian U9 2
Redbourn U9 3 v Harpenden U9 2

U9 9

Wheathampstead U9 v Old Albanian U9 3
St Albans 2 v Harpenden U9 1

U9 10

Welwyn Garden City U9 v North Mymms U9
Wheathampstead U9 2 v Hatfield Hyde U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball v Reed U10 Hard ball
Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 v Broxbourne U10 Hard ball
Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden U10 Hard ball v Radlett U10 Hard ball
Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball v St Albans U10 Hard ball
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v Datchworth U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v Langleybury
Redbourn U10 Hard ball v West Herts U10 Hard ball 1
Watford Town U10 Hard ball v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Hard ball 4

Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2 v West Herts 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Berkhamsted 2
St Albans U10 Hard ball 2 v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 v Kings Langley U10 Hard ball
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Chorleywood U10 Hard ball
Tring Park U10 Hard ball v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Incrediball 1

Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball v Bushey U10 Incrediball
Langleybury U10 Incrediball v Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball
Chorleywood U10 Incrediball v Radlett U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball v Flamstead U10 Incrediball
Tring Park U10 Incrediball v Boxmoor
Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Potten End

U10 Incrediball 3

Datchworth U10 Incrediball v Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball
Harpenden U10 Incrediball v Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball v Redbourn U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball v St Albans
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v North Mymms U10 Incrediball
Old Owens U10 Incrediball v Old Albanian

U10 Incrediball 5

Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball v Pirton Colts
Stevenage U10 Incrediball v Ickleford U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Braughing U10 Incrediball v St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball
Hertford U10 Incrediball v Broxbourne

U11 11-a-side 1

Shenley Village U11 11-a-side v Rickmansworth
Bushey U11 v West Herts U11 11-a-side
Watford Town U11 11-a-side v Radlett U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 2

Northchurch v Chorleywood U11 11-a-side
Abbots Langley U11 v West Herts U11 11-a-side 2
Langleybury U11 11-a-side v Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 3

Letchworth Garden City U11 v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side
Hitchin U11 11-a-side v Hertford U11 11-a-side
Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side v Broxbourne U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

St Albans U11 11-a-side v Old Albanian U11 11-a-side
Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 v Redbourn U11 11-a-side
Harpenden U11 11-a-side v Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 1

Ickleford v Hitchin 2
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Stevenage
Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side v Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1

U11 8-a-side 2

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side v North Mymms U11 8-a-side
St Albans v Old Albanian U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury v Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side
North Enfield U11 8-a-side v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 4

Tring Park U11 8-a-side v Boxmoor U11 8-a-side
Potten End U11 8-a-side v Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Old Albanian 2 v Radlett U11 8-a-side
Chorleywood U11 8-a-side v Harpenden U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Leverstock Green U12A v Hemel Hempstead Town U12A
Tring Park U12A v Chorleywood U12A

U12A 2

Wheathampstead U12A v Old Albanian U12A
Old Albanian U12A 2 v Redbourn

U12A 3

West Herts U12A 2 v Shenley Village U12A
Watford Town U12A v West Herts U12A

U12A 4

St Margaretsbury U12A v Broxbourne U12A
Reed U12A v Hertford U12A

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Welwyn Garden City U12A
Preston & Ickleford U12A v Hitchin U12A

U12B 1

Langleybury v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B
Tring Park U12B v Kings Langley U12B
Northchurch U12B v Berkhamsted U12B 1

U12B 2

St Albans v Flamstead U12B
Redbourn U12B v Harpenden
St Albans U12B 2 v Radlett U12B

U12B 3

Stevenage v Old Owens U12B
Braughing U12B v Knebworth Park U12B
Weston U12B v Pirton Colts
Broxbourne v Datchworth

U13A 1

Langleybury v Berkhamsted U13A
Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Boxmoor U13A
Abbots Langley v Leverstock Green U13A

U13A 2

West Herts U13A v Chorleywood U13A
Watford Town U13A v Rickmansworth U13A

U13A 3

St Margaretsbury U13A v Hertford U13A
Welwyn Garden City U13A v Broxbourne U13A

U13A 4

Redbourn U13A v Radlett U13A
Shenley Village U13A v Old Albanian U13A

U13A 5

Stevenage U13A v Ickleford U13A
Preston U13A v Letchworth Garden City U13A

U13B 1

Berkhamsted v North Mymms U13B
Potten End U13B v Redbourn U13B
Wheathampstead v Radlett U13B
Harpenden U13B v Tring Park U13B

U13B 2

Sawbridgeworth U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B
Hoddesdon U13B v Datchworth U13B

U14A 1

St Margaretsbury U14A v Sawbridgeworth U14A
Welwyn Garden City U14A v Broxbourne U14A

U14A 2

St Albans v Old Albanian U14A
Wheathampstead U14A v Knebworth Park U14A

U14A 3

West Herts U14A v Chorleywood U14A
Redbourn U14A v Radlett U14A

U14A 4

Watford Town U14A v Langleybury U14A
Tring Park U14A v Northchurch

U14B 1

Abbots Langley v Hemel Hempstead Town U14B
Wheathampstead U14B v Northchurch U14B
Chipperfield Clarendon U14B v Harpenden U14 B
Old Albanian U14B v Leverstock Green U14B

U14B 2

Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin U14B
North Mymms U14B v Hoddeson U14B
North Enfield U14B v Hatfield Hyde U14B

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury U15A v Hertford
Sawbridgeworth U15A v Hoddesdon U15A

U15A 2

Radlett U15A v Bushey U15A
Potters Bar U15A v Chorleywood U15A
Berkhamsted U15A v West Herts U15A

U15A 3

Welwyn Garden City U15A v Letchworth Garden City U15A
St Albans U15A v Redbourn U15A 1

U15B 1

Datchworth v Broxbourne
Wheathampstead U15B v Clifton U15 B
St Albans v Braughing U15B

U15B 2

Berkhamsted U15B v Rickmansworth U15B
West Herts U15B v Tring Park
Leverstock Green U15B v Northchurch U15B
Watford Town v Shenley Village U15B

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls v Rickmansworth U11 Girls
Berkhamsted U11 Girls v Abbots Langley U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Datchworth U11 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Harpenden U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Berkhamsted U13 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Grand Union U13 Girls
Tring Park U13 Girls v Radlett U13 Girls
St Albans U13 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Redbourn U13 Girls

U15 Girls 1

Tring Park U15 Girls v Harpenden U15 Girls
St Albans U15 Girls v Grand Union U15 Girls
Bishops Stortford U15 Girls v Abbots Langley U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016