First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

22 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Harpenden 2 1-0 (0) North Mymms

24 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Welwyn Garden City 268-7 (16) Harpenden 2 278-8 (16)

26 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden 258-9 (16) *Old Albanian 281-9 (16)

27 May, 2019

U12 B 2

Berkhamsted 2 305-6 (20) *Harpenden 225-10 (20)

28 May, 2019

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village 332-0 (16) *Abbots Langley 190-11 (16)

03 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Reed 2 197-11 (16) *Bishops Stortford 265-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Wheathampstead 292-4 (16) *Leverstock Green 234-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett 260-5 (16) *Bushey 267-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Broxbourne 264-2 (16) Welwyn Garden City 305-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Redbourn 209-10 (16) *Old Albanian 1 316-1 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Wheathampstead v Hitchin

U11 8-a-side 1

Chipperfield Clarendon 200-12 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 313-0 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian 2 265-5 (16) *Harpenden 288-2 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Redbourn 132-5 (20) Berkhamsted 131-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Radlett 135-4 (20) Rickmansworth 103-4 (20)

U12 A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town 149-6 (20) *Old Albanian 77-6 (20)

U12 A 3

*Preston 115-5 (20) Hitchin 111-7 (20)

U12 A 4

*Hertford 123-4 (20) North Enfield 105-8 (20)

U12 B 1

Leverstock Green 288-7 (20) *Berkhamsted 1 253-7 (20)

U12 B 4

Stevenage 356-2 (20) *Pirton Colts 257-9 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Radlett 262-5 (16) *Harpenden 346-0 (16)
Grand Union 275-3 (16.1) *St Albans 297-2 (16.1)

U13 A 2

Northchurch 107-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 108-6 (16.2)

U14 A 1

Redbourn v Northchurch

04 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

Pirton Colts v Letchworth Garden City

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans v Harpenden

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village 61-7 (16) *Watford Town 35-8 (16)

U14 B 2

*St Albans 326-9 (20) Letchworth Garden City 289-12 (20)

05 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

North Enfield 229-8 (16) *Broxbourne 248-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage 249-6 (16) *Hitchin 300-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Northchurch 211-7 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 1 290-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 1 256-4 (16) *Hertford 2 261-5 (16)

U12 B 1

*Boxmoor 291-7 (16) Tring Park 285-9 (16)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 261-8 (20) Hatfield Hyde 268-5 (20)

U14 A 1

*Berkhamsted 163-6 (20) Watford Town 138-5 (20)

U14 B 2

Wheathampstead v Shenley Village

06 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Hatfield Hyde 298-5 (16) North Mymms 257-5 (16)
Welwyn Garden City Harpenden 2 Conceded

U10 Incrediball 5

Hemel Hempstead Town 2 v St Albans

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth 278-3 (16) *King's Langley 253-6 (16)

U12 A 1

Redbourn 91-6 (20) *Harpenden 92-7 (19.5)

U12 B 2

*Berkhamsted 2 334-5 (20) Wheathampstead 283-9 (20)

U12 B 3

Langleybury v Shenley Village

U14 A 2

*St Albans 173-2 (20) Letchworth Garden City 129-6 (20)
Welwyn Garden City 160-5 (18) *Hitchin 135-7 (18)

U14 A 3

*North Enfield 161-4 (20) Broxbourne 120-4 (20)

U14 B 2

*Braughing 344-3 (20) Cheshunt Rosedale 242-9 (20)

07 Jun, 2019

U9 3

Braughing v Reed 1

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden 269-3 (16) *Old Albanian 53-4 (16)

U12 B 1

Potten End v Tring Park
Potten End v Chipperfield Clarendon

U14 A 3

St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon

U15 A 2

West Herts v Radlett

09 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Hoddesdon 287-3 (16) North Enfield 259-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

North Mymms v Potters Bar

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage 250-9 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 298-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth 256-3 (16) *Chorleywood 264-3 (16)
Chipperfield Clarendon Bushey Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 1

Boxmoor v Berkhamsted
Chipperfield Clarendon v King's Langley
Tring Park v Hemel Hempstead Town

U11 8-a-side 2

St Margaretsbury v Hertford
Bishops Stortford 269-6 (16) *Braughing 246-4 (16)
Broxbourne v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 3

Flamstead 2 v Flamstead 1
Wheathampstead v Old Albanian 2

U11 8-a-side 4

Pirton Colts Weston Conceded
Ickleford v Hitchin 1
Preston Letchworth Garden City Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 5

Knebworth Park v Welwyn Garden City
*Datchworth 233-7 (16) Hitchin 2 282-5 (16)
Hatfield Hyde Hitchin 2 Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 6

Old Albanian 1 v Leverstock Green
Radlett v Watford Town
Leverstock Green v Old Albanian 1

U11 11-a-side 1

Langleybury v Berkhamsted
Redbourn Northchurch Conceded

U11 11-a-side 2

Old Albanian v Wheathampstead
*Knebworth Park 73-10 (17) Harpenden 74-3 (10.2)

U11 11-a-side 3

*St Margaretsbury 154-1 (16) Bishops Stortford 54-10 (16)
Broxbourne v Hertford

U11 11-a-side 4

*Radlett 129-6 (20) Chorleywood 92-7 (20)
Shenley Village v Rickmansworth
West Herts v Radlett

U12 A 2

*Chorleywood 80-8 (20) West Herts 81-1 (11.4)
Bushey v Abbots Langley

U12 B 1

Leverstock Green *Potten End Conceded

U12 B 2

*Wheathampstead 362-0 (20) Redbourn 256-11 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Bishops Stortford v Radlett

U13 A 1

*St Margaretsbury 163-1 (20) Broxbourne 75-6 (20)
Welwyn Garden City v Hertford
Sawbridgeworth v Bishops Stortford

U13 A 2

Northchurch v West Herts
Tring Park v Chipperfield Clarendon
Berkhamsted v Bushey

U13 A 3

Harpenden v Old Albanian
Weston v Wheathampstead
Hitchin 54-7 (20) *Knebworth Park 56-2 (8.3)

U13 A 4

*Chorleywood 169-2 (20) Langleybury 80-10 (17)
Redbourn v North Mymms

U13 B 2

Potters Bar 330-6 (20) *Wheathampstead 319-10 (20)
Hoddesdon 75-4 (20) *Hatfield Hyde 45-45 (45)

U15 A 1

Hoddesdon v Welwyn Garden City
Hertford v Bishops Stortford

U15 A 2

Rickmansworth v West Herts

U15 A 3

Langleybury v Tring Park
Harpenden v Berkhamsted

U15 A 4

*Redbourn 1 160-4 (20) Wheathampstead 106-7 (20)
Preston v Hitchin

U15 B 1

Grand Union v Bushey
Watford Town v Northchurch

11 Jun, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

Harpenden v Knebworth Park

U12 Girls 1

Grand Union v Abbots Langley
Harpenden v St Albans

16 Jun, 2019

U9 8

Harpenden 2 v Wheathampstead
Redbourn 2 v Harpenden 3
Wheathampstead v Harpenden 2
*Redbourn 2 281-9 (16) Harpenden 3 274-5 (16)
Redbourn 4 v Old Albanian 2
Old Albanian 2 278-2 (16) *Redbourn 4 264-8 (16)

U13 B 1

Old Albanian v Northchurch
Flamstead v Hemel Hempstead Town
Leverstock Green v Boxmoor
Leverstock Green Flamstead Conceded
Berkhamsted v Watford Town

U15 B 2

Broxbourne v Shenley Village
Old Albanian v Stevenage
Sawbridgeworth v St Albans

Test Division 1

Team C v Team B

17 Jun, 2019

U9 1

*Hitchin 2 280-7 (16) Ickleford 252-5 (16)
Baldock Town v Stevenage

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town 254-8 (16) *Tring Park 1 188-13 (16)

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 v St Margaretsbury

U9 6

Bushey 2 v West Herts 1

18 Jun, 2019

U9 4

Hertford 2 v Hertford 1

19 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin 1

U9 4

North Enfield v Broxbourne 2

U9 5

Abbots Langley v West Herts 2

U9 6

Rickmansworth v Chorleywood

20 Jun, 2019

U9 6

Langleybury v Kings Langley

U14 B 1

Berkhamsted v Redbourn
King's Langley v Leverstock Green

21 Jun, 2019

U9 2

Berkhamsted v Tring Park 2
Redbourn 1 v Potten End

23 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Stevenage v Ickleford

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town v Berkhamsted
Tring Park 2 v Redbourn 1

U9 5

Bushey 1 v Abbots Langley

U9 7

St Albans 1 v Radlett 3
Old Albanian v Harpenden 1
Radlett 2 v Redbourn 3

U9 9

North Mymms 1 v Welwyn Garden City
Knebworth Park v Hatfield Hyde

U14 B 1

Tring Park v Abbots Langley
Redbourn v King's Langley

02 Aug, 2019

U17 3

West Herts v Leverstock Green
© Copyright DragonStack 2016