First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

24 May, 2021

U10 Incrediball 5

Chorleywood U10 Incrediball 226-8 (12) *Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball 321-2 (12)

26 May, 2021

U9 1

Chenies & Latimer U9 264-11 (16) *Tring Park U9 1 199-16 (16)

27 May, 2021

U9 1

*Berkhamsted U9 1 263-8 (16) Northchurch U9 270-3 (16)

U15A 1

*Potters Bar U15A 82-8 (20) St Margaretsbury U15A 84-1 (10)

28 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 308-3 (16) *Tring Park U10 Hard ball 222-9 (16)

30 May, 2021

U11 Girls 1

*Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 295-8 (16) Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2 282-4 (16)

U11 Girls 2

Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 257-6 (16) *Datchworth U11 Girls 270-4 (16)
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 284-5 (16) *Radlett U11 Girls 254-5 (16)

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 *Leverstock Green U13 Girls Conceded
*Redbourn U13 Girls 290-6 (16) Bishop Stortford Girls U13 1 273-6 (16)

01 Jun, 2021

U13A 5

*Berkhamsted U13A 83-6 (20) West Herts U13A 2 76-9 (20)

U15A 2

Northchurch U15A 114-7 (20) *Berkhamsted U15A 116-2 (16.1)

02 Jun, 2021

U9 1

Chorleywood U9 289-3 (16) *Redbourn U9 1 258-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball 257-4 (16) *West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 268-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 292-4 (16) Datchworth U10 Incrediball 218-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

North Mymms U10 Incrediball 246-6 (20) *Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 255-5 (20)

U11 Girls 1

Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2 278-5 (16) *Rickmansworth U11 Girls 241-6 (16)

03 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 4

St Margaretsbury U10 Hard ball 276-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball 258-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Hertford U10 Incrediball 290-5 (16) *Braughing U10 Incrediball 237-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball 238-8 (16) *Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 210-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

*Tring Park U11 8-a-side 161-15 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 332-0 (16)

U14A 2

West Herts U14A 161-4 (20) *Chorleywood U14A 79-8 (20)

U15A 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A 115-6 (20) *Berkhamsted U15A 116-5 (19)

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1 247-4 (16) *Harpenden U13 Girls 2 271-3 (16)

04 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth U10 Hard ball *Hitchin U10 Hard ball Cancelled

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side *Watford Town U11 11-a-side Conceded

U12A 4

*West Herts U12A 133-3 (20) Chorleywood U12A 103-8 (20)

U15A 3

Welwyn Garden City U15A *Redbourn U15A 1 Cancelled

U13 Girls

Grand Union U13 Girls *Radlett U13 Girls Cancelled

06 Jun, 2021

U9 1

*Northchurch U9 277-5 (16) Tring Park U9 1 291-3 (16)
*Chorleywood U9 245-9 (16) Chenies & Latimer U9 315-6 (16)

U9 4

Old Albanian U9 2 258-4 (16) *Leverstock Green U9 274-4 (16)
*West Herts U9 1 286-1 (16) Radlett U9 2 259-4 (16)
*Redbourn U9 4 295-4 (16) Harpenden U9 2 275-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 249-8 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 274-8 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 245-3 (16) *Harpenden U10 Hard ball 231-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett U10 Hard ball 256-4 (16) *Chorleywood U10 Hard ball 246-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Hitchin U10 Hard ball 277-3 (16) Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball 243-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Watford Town U10 Incrediball 240-6 (16) *Bushey U10 Incrediball 235-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side 89-4 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 11-a-side 88-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 1 115-2 (20) *Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 64-10 (18)

U13A 1

Old Albanian U13A 2 113-7 (20) *Harpenden U13A 114-4 (17.3)

U13A 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U13A Leverstock Green U13A Conceded

U14A 3

Radlett U14A 197-3 (20) *Shenley Village U14A 109-7 (20)

U14B 1

Wheathampstead U14B 374-2 (20) *Harpenden U14 B 304-5 (20)

U15 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U15 Girls *Berkhamsted U15 Girls Cancelled
Bishops Stortford U15 Girls 129-6 (20) *Harpenden U15 Girls 105-10 (20)
*St Albans U15 Girls 161-6 (20) Grand Union U15 Girls 102-12 (20)

07 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 228-8 (16) *Redbourn U10 Hard ball 293-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball 237-6 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U10 Hard ball 263-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Ickleford U10 Incrediball 274-5 (16) Hitchin U10 Incrediball 221-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball 272-5 (16) *Harpenden U10 Incrediball 223-12 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Reed U11 11-a-side 131-5 (20) *Hitchin U11 11-a-side 98-10 (18.5)

U11 11-a-side 5

*West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 108-5 (20) West Herts U11 11-a-side 51-10 (17.4)

U11 8-a-side 1

*Tring Park U11 8-a-side 241-5 (16) Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side 254-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side 331-2 (16) Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 252-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side 269-4 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side 268-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*Hertford U11 8-a-side 221-7 (16) Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 272-7 (16)
*Sawbridgeworth U11 8-a-side 251-9 (16) Braughing U11 8-a-side 269-7 (16)

U12A 4

Shenley Village U12A Radlett U12A Conceded

U13A 3

*Knebworth Park U13A 146-5 (20) Ickleford U13A 64-10 (17)

U13A 5

*Tring Park U13A 105-4 (20) Berkhamsted U13A 106-4 (19.1)

U14A 1

Boxmoor U14A *Berkhamsted U14A 1 Cancelled

U14A 3

Redbourn U14A 135-6 (20) *Harpenden U14A 136-3 (16.4)

U14A 5

*Broxbourne U14A 141-3 (20) Bishop Stortford U14A 2 111-1 (20)
Bishops Stortford U14A 153-6 (20) *North Enfield U14A 46-10 (12.2)

U15A 3

*Hitchin U15A 111-9 (19) Wheathampstead U15A 117-4 (17.1)

U15A 4

Radlett U15A 157-5 (20) *St Albans U15A 115-6 (20)

08 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Tring Park U10 Hard ball 260-10 (16) *Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 254-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball *Kings Langley U10 Hard ball Conceded

U10 Incrediball 3

*Potters Bar U10 Incrediball 271-4 (16) North Mymms U10 Incrediball 251-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side 118-4 (20) Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 115-10 (16)

U11 11-a-side 3

Hertford U11 11-a-side 81-9 (20) *Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 82-5 (15)

U11 11-a-side 4

Reed U11 11-a-side 129-5 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U11 42-10 (11)

U11 11-a-side 5

Shenley Village U11 11-a-side 103-9 (20) *Radlett U11 11-a-side 130-3 (20)

U11 8-a-side 3

Harpenden U11 8-a-side 1 279-4 (16) *Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2 177-14 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side 248-5 (16) *North Enfield U11 8-a-side 258-5 (16)

U12A 2

*St Margaretsbury U12A 103-10 (20) Broxbourne U12A 104-4 (15.2)

U12A 4

*West Herts U12A 93-7 (20) Bushey U12A 81-9 (18)
Chorleywood U12A 123-4 (20) *Rickmansworth U12A 64-10 (20)

U12A 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 116-7 (20) *Berkhamsted U12A 117-5 (19.1)

U13A 3

*Ickleford U13A 158-2 (20) Stevenage U13A 59-10 (16)

U13B 1

*Redbourn U13B 260-8 (20) Northchurch U13B 242-9 (20)

U14A 2

Rickmansworth U14A 156-6 (20) *Berkhamsted U14A 2 159-2 (15)

U14A 4

*Datchworth U14A extra 80-10 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A extra 84-4 (11.5)
*Datchworth U14A 80-10 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A 84-4 (11.5)

U14B 1

*Wheathampstead U14B 343-6 (20) Redbourn U14B 296-10 (20)
Hatfield Hyde U14B 282-10 (20) *Harpenden U14 B 329-10 (20)

09 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 2

*St Albans U10 Hard ball 254-5 (20) Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 227-8 (20)

U10 Hard ball 4

Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball 283-3 (16) *Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 184-15 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*Braughing U10 Incrediball 279-5 (16) St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball 270-5 (16)
*Hertford U10 Incrediball 308-5 (16) Hoddesdon U10 Incrediball 243-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 244-5 (16) *Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball 259-10 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Tring Park U10 Incrediball 316-3 (16) *Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball 265-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Tring Park U11 11-a-side 133-6 (20) Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 110-8 (20)

U11 11-a-side 4

Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side 59-10 (14.4) *Datchworth U11 11-a-side 61-3 (8.5)
*Letchworth Garden City U11 131-4 (20) Hitchin U11 11-a-side 110-8 (20)

U11 11-a-side 5

Chorleywood U11 11-a-side 118-4 (20) *Watford Town U11 11-a-side 89-8 (20)

U11 8-a-side 3

North Mymms U11 8-a-side 247-6 (20) *Old Albanian U11 8-a-side 291-2 (20)

U11 8-a-side 4

Bushey U11 8-a-side 287-4 (16) *King's Langley U11 8-a-side 229-9 (16)

U12A 1

*Welwyn Garden City U12A 137-3 (20) St Albans U12A 100-7 (20)
Old Albanian U12A 55-10 (15.1) *Wheathampstead U12A 56-6 (15.2)

U12A 2

Hertford U12A 95-8 (20) *Hoddesdon U12A 96-2 (15.5)

U12A 3

*Letchworth Garden City U12A 173-2 (20) Knebworth Park U12A 92-7 (20)

U12A 5

*Watford Town U12A 87-7 (20) Langleybury U12A 78-7 (20)

U13A 1

Old Albanian U13A 2 Welwyn Garden City U13A Cancelled

U13A 2

*St Margaretsbury U13A 75-9 (20) Broxbourne U13A 1 78-3 (13.5)

U13A 3

*Datchworth U13A 97-5 (20) Stevenage U13A 100-7 (18.5)

U14A 2

*West Herts U14A 162-2 (20) Abbots Langley U14A 115-10 (17.5)
Chorleywood U14A 145-5 (20) *Bushey U14A 149-8 (19.4)

U15A 1

*Potters Bar U15A 101-5 (20) Hoddesdon U15A 104-5 (15.1)
*St Margaretsbury U15A 178-4 (20) Broxbourne U15A 85-10 (17.1)

U15A 2

*Hemel Hempstead Town U15A 115-6 (20) Langleybury U15A 100-10 (20)

10 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth U10 Hard ball 214-7 (16) *Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball 250-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Harpenden U10 Incrediball 248-6 (16) *Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball 266-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 98-4 (20) Harpenden U11 11-a-side 96-9 (19.5)
*Redbourn U11 11-a-side 175-3 (20) St Albans U11 11-a-side 67-8 (12)

U11 11-a-side 4

*Reed U11 11-a-side 155-9 (20) Stevenage U11 11-a-side 54-8 (15.1)

U11 8-a-side 1

Boxmoor U11 8-a-side 250-6 (16) *Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side 205-13 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side 214-12 (16) *Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side 315-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

Bushey U11 8-a-side 352-2 (16) *Langleybury U11 8-a-side 190-13 (16)

U12A 3

Stevenage U12A v Ickleford U12A

U13A 1

*Wheathampstead U13A 99-7 (20) Old Albanian U13A 104-4 (19.3)

U13A 2

*Reed U13A 81-6 (20) Bishops Stortford U13A 82-2 (13)
Broxbourne U13A 2 114-2 (20) *Hertford U13A 85-10 (15)

U13A 3

Hitchin U13A 150-4 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U13A 100-10 (16)

U13A 4

Radlett U13A 126-7 (20) *West Herts U13A 122-5 (20)

U13B 4

*North Mymms U13B 267-6 (20) Old Albanian U13B 283-4 (20)

U14A 1

Boxmoor U14A 114-7 (20) *Tring Park U14A 115-3 (14.3)

U14A 4

*Preston U14A extra 105-7 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A extra 106-5 (15.3)
*Preston U14A 105-7 (20) Letchworth Garden City U14A 106-5 (15.3)

11 Jun, 2021

U10 Hard ball 4

*St Margaretsbury U10 Hard ball 254-6 (16) Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 232-12 (16)
Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball 279-1 (16) *Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball 268-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

Baldock Town U10 Incrediball 250-10 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 292-4 (20)
Stevenage U10 Incrediball 303-5 (16) *Datchworth U10 Incrediball 227-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 312-5 (16) Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 292-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 1 68-6 (20) *St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 70-5 (15.3)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 300-4 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 198-11 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Old Owens U11 8-a-side 220-5 (16) Datchworth U11 8-a-side 256-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

Langleybury U11 8-a-side *Radlett U11 8-a-side Cancelled

U12A 5

*Boxmoor U12A 126-4 (20) Leverstock Green U12A 80-8 (20)

U13A 1

*Redbourn U13A 104-7 (20) Harpenden U13A 105-3 (18.1)

U13B 1

*Harpenden U13B 48-8 (20) Chorleywood U13B 89-10 (20)

U13B 2

Hatfield Hyde U13B 308-5 (20) *Hoddesdon U13B 293-4 (20)

U14A 4

*Preston U14A extra 157-6 (20) Hitchin U14A extra 117-9 (20)
*Preston U14A 157-6 (20) Hitchin U14A 117-9 (20)

U14A 5

*St Margaretsbury U14A 119-3 (20) Bishop Stortford U14A 2 113-6 (20)

13 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 352-1 (16) *Boxmoor U9 204-11 (16)

U9 3

*Redbourn U9 3 346-5 (16) Harpenden U9 1 208-14 (16)
Old Albanian U9 1 *Radlett U9 1 Conceded

U9 9

*Knebworth Park U9 2 301-4 (16) Hitchin U9 2 286-4 (16)

14 Jun, 2021

U9 2

*Chipperfield Clarendon U9 245-1 (16) Redbourn U9 2 260-6 (16)

U9 5

*Watford Town U9 216-8 (16) West Herts U9 2 302-4 (16)
Rickmansworth U9 272-5 (16) *Bushey U9 1 306-2 (16)

U9 6

*North Enfield U9 249-3 (16) Hoddesdon U9 296-2 (16)
Sawbridgeworth U9 *Hertford U9 1 Conceded

U9 7

*Letchworth Garden City U9 73-2 (16) Knebworth Park U9 77-6 (16)
*Ickleford U9 271-6 (16) Weston U9 247-8 (16)

U9 8

*Shenley Village U9 260-8 (16) North Mymms U9 291-2 (16)

U12B 1

Letchworth Garden City U12B 259-3 (20) *Hitchin U12B 249-8 (20)

U13B 2

Bishop Stortford U13B 289-5 (20) *Hoddesdon U13B 273-6 (20)

15 Jun, 2021

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 253-9 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon U9 179-14 (16)
*Berkhamsted U9 2 322-1 (16) Boxmoor U9 295-3 (16)

U9 5

Radlett U9 3 *Old Albanian U9 3 Conceded

U9 8

St Albans U9 1 254-7 (16) *Old Owens U9 222-11 (16)
St Albans U9 1 *Old Owens U9 Conceded

U9 9

*Knebworth Park U9 2 245-8 (16) Datchworth U9 283-3 (16)

U12B 1

*Redbourn U12B 296-9 (20) Baldock Town U12B 240-11 (20)

U12B 2

Old Albanian U12B 294-4 (20) *Northchurch U12B 299-5 (20)

U15B 1

*Hitchin U15B 130-2 (20) Letchworth Garden City U15B 78-10 (20)

16 Jun, 2021

U9 7

*Ickleford U9 239-9 (16) Hitchin U9 1 257-4 (16)

U9 9

Stevenage U9 271-6 (16) *Hitchin U9 2 257-8 (16)

U12B 3

Shenley Village U12B v Radlett U12B

U13B 2

*Hatfield Hyde U13B 366-1 (20) Braughing U13B 262-9 (20)

U15B 2

Northchurch U15B 97-8 (20) *Leverstock Green U15B 93-7 (20)

17 Jun, 2021

U9 3

King's Langley U9 282-1 (16) *Abbots Langley U9 261-4 (16)

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City U9 293-4 (16) Hatfield Hyde U9 246-7 (16)

U12B 3

*West Herts U12B 120-5 (20) Chorleywood U12B 68-8 (20)

U13B 3

Knebworth Park U13B *Hitchin U13B Conceded

U15B 2

Berkhamsted U15B v Chipperfield Clarendon U15B

U15B 3

Hatfield Hyde U15B 105-4 (20) *Sawbridgeworth U15B 100-7 (20)

18 Jun, 2021

U9 6

Reed U9 1 267-5 (16) *Broxbourne U9 1 229-5 (16)

U12B 2

Tring Park U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B

U13B 3

Datchworth U13B *Weston U13B Conceded

14 Jul, 2021

U11 Girls 1

*Tring Park U11 Girls 248-8 (16) Berkhamsted U11 Girls 2 303-1 (16)

08 Aug, 2021

U17 1

*Watford Town U17 114-6 (20) Chorleywood U17 106-10 (20)

09 Aug, 2021

U17 1

*Leverstock Green U17 81-7 (20) West Herts U17 82-2 (13.1)

18 Aug, 2021

U13 Summer 1

Bishops Stortford U13 Summer 1 *Bishops Stortford U13 Summer 2 Cancelled

25 Aug, 2021

U11 Summer 5

Bushey U11 Summer *Kings Langley U11 Summer Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016