First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

18 May, 2020

U12A 5

Hitchin U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

19 May, 2020

U9 1

Hertford U9 1 v Hoddesdon U9

31 May, 2020

U9 1

Reed U9 1 v Bishops Stortford U9
North Enfield U9 v Braughing
Sawbridgeworth U9 v St Margaretsbury U9

U9 2

Watford Town U9 v West Herts U9 1
Abbots Langley U9 v Radlett U9 3
Chorleywood U9 v Radlett U9 2

U9 3

Watford Town U9 2 v West Herts U9 2
Bushey U9 1 v Shenley Village U9
Radlett U9 1 v Rickmansworth U9

U9 4

Boxmoor U9 v Hemel Hempstead Town U9
Berkhamsted U9 v Potten End

U9 5

King's Langley U9 v Northchurch U9
Berkhamsted U9 2 v Langleybury

U9 6

Letchworth Garden City U9 2 v Stevenage U9
Datchworth U9 2 v Knebworth Park U9
Hitchin U9 1 v Hitchin U9 2

U9 7

Letchworth Garden City U9 v Weston U9
Baldock Town U9 v Hitchin U9 3
Datchworth U9 v Knebworth Park U9 2

U9 8

Old Albanian U9 1 v Old Albanian U9 2
Redbourn U9 3 v St Albans U9 1
Harpenden U9 2 v Redbourn U9 2

U9 9

St Albans 2 v Wheathampstead U9
Harpenden U9 1 v Redbourn U9 1

U9 10

North Mymms U9 v Old Owens U9
Hatfield Hyde U9 v Welwyn Garden City U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 v Reed U10 Hard ball
Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne U10 Hard ball
Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball v Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball v Radlett U10 Hard ball
Datchworth U10 Hard ball v St Albans U10 Hard ball
Harpenden U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2

U10 Hard ball 3

Redbourn U10 Hard ball v Shenley Village
Watford Town U10 Hard ball v West Herts U10 Hard ball 1
Langleybury v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Hard ball 4

Berkhamsted 2 v West Herts 2
St Albans U10 Hard ball 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2
Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Chorleywood U10 Hard ball v Kings Langley U10 Hard ball
Tring Park U10 Hard ball v Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2
Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Incrediball 1

Langleybury U10 Incrediball v Bushey U10 Incrediball
Radlett U10 Incrediball v Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball
Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball v Chorleywood U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Tring Park U10 Incrediball v Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball
Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Boxmoor
Flamstead U10 Incrediball v Potten End

U10 Incrediball 3

Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball v Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball v Harpenden U10 Incrediball
Datchworth U10 Incrediball v Redbourn U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

North Mymms U10 Incrediball v St Albans
Old Owens U10 Incrediball v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2
Potters Bar U10 Incrediball v Old Albanian

U10 Incrediball 5

Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball v Ickleford U10 Incrediball
Stevenage U10 Incrediball v Hitchin U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Braughing U10 Incrediball v Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball
Hertford U10 Incrediball v St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

West Herts U11 11-a-side v Rickmansworth
Watford Town U11 11-a-side v Bushey U11
Shenley Village U11 11-a-side v Radlett U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 2

West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 v Chorleywood U11 11-a-side
Langleybury U11 11-a-side v Abbots Langley U11
Northchurch v Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 3

Hitchin U11 11-a-side v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side
Broxbourne U11 11-a-side v Hertford U11 11-a-side
Letchworth Garden City U11 v Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 v Old Albanian U11 11-a-side
Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side
St Albans U11 11-a-side v Harpenden U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 1

Stevenage v Hitchin 2
Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side v Baldock Town U11 8-a-side
Ickleford v Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1

U11 8-a-side 2

Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side v Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side
St Albans v North Mymms U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury v Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side
North Enfield U11 8-a-side v Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 4

Tring Park U11 8-a-side v Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side
Potten End U11 8-a-side v Boxmoor U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Bushey U11 8-a-side v Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side
Radlett U11 8-a-side v Chorleywood U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Leverstock Green U12A v Chorleywood U12A
Tring Park U12A v Berkhamsted U12A

U12A 2

Wheathampstead U12A v Harpenden U12A
Old Albanian U12A 2 v Old Albanian U12A

U12A 3

West Herts U12A 2 v Radlett U12A
Watford Town U12A v Shenley Village U12A

U12A 4

St Margaretsbury U12A v Bishops Stortford U12A
Reed U12A v Broxbourne U12A

U12A 5

Preston & Ickleford U12A v Hatfield Hyde U12A
Letchworth Garden City U12A v Hitchin U12A

U12B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon U12B v Kings Langley U12B
Northchurch U12B v Tring Park U12B
Berkhamsted U12B 1 v Langleybury

U12B 2

Flamstead U12B v Redbourn U12B
Harpenden v Radlett U12B
St Albans v St Albans U12B 2

U12B 3

Weston U12B v Broxbourne
Datchworth v Braughing U12B
Pirton Colts v Old Owens U12B
Knebworth Park U12B v Stevenage

U13A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Berkhamsted U13A
Leverstock Green U13A v Boxmoor U13A
Langleybury v Abbots Langley

U13A 2

West Herts U13A v Bushey
Watford Town U13A v Chorleywood U13A

U13A 3

St Margaretsbury U13A v Broxbourne U13A
Bishops Stortford U13A v Welwyn Garden City U13A

U13A 4

Redbourn U13A v Old Albanian U13A
Shenley Village U13A v Harpenden U13A

U13A 5

Stevenage U13A v Hitchin U13A
Preston U13A v Ickleford U13A

U13B 1

Tring Park U13B v Potten End U13B
Radlett U13B v Berkhamsted
West Herts U13B v Wheathampstead
North Mymms U13B v Harpenden U13B

U13B 2

Bishop Stortford U13B v Hoddesdon U13B
Datchworth U13B v Hitchin U13B

U14A 1

St Margaretsbury U14A v Broxbourne U14A
Bishops Stortford U14A v Welwyn Garden City U14A

U14A 2

St Albans v Knebworth Park U14A
Wheathampstead U14A v Hitchin U14A

U14A 3

West Herts U14A v Bushey U14A
Redbourn U14A v Chorleywood U14A

U14A 4

Watford Town U14A v Berkhamsted U14A
Tring Park U14A v Langleybury U14A

U14B 1

Harpenden U14 B v Abbots Langley
Northchurch U14B v Leverstock Green U14B
Hemel Hempstead Town U14B v Old Albanian U14B
Wheathampstead U14B v Chipperfield Clarendon U14B

U14B 2

Hitchin U14B v Hoddeson U14B
North Enfield U14B v North Mymms U14B
Hatfield Hyde U14B v Letchworth Garden City

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury U15A v Bishops Stortford U15A
Sawbridgeworth U15A v Hertford

U15A 2

Potters Bar U15A v Bushey U15A
West Herts U15A v Chorleywood U15A
Radlett U15A v Berkhamsted U15A

U15A 3

Welwyn Garden City U15A v Hitchin U15A
St Albans U15A v Letchworth Garden City U15A

U15B 1

Broxbourne v Clifton U15 B
St Albans v Wheathampstead U15B
Braughing U15B v Datchworth

U15B 2

Northchurch U15B v Berkhamsted U15B
Tring Park v Shenley Village U15B
Rickmansworth U15B v Watford Town
West Herts U15B v Leverstock Green U15B

U11 Girls 1

Berkhamsted U11 Girls v Rickmansworth U11 Girls
Radlett U11 Girls v Abbots Langley U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Datchworth U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Harpenden U13 Girls v Tring Park U13 Girls
St Albans U13 Girls v Grand Union U13 Girls
Radlett U13 Girls v Berkhamsted U13 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls

U15 Girls 1

Harpenden U15 Girls v Berkhamsted U15 Girls
Bishops Stortford U15 Girls v St Albans U15 Girls
Grand Union U15 Girls v Tring Park U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016