First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

14 May, 2019

U12 A 3

Ickleford 162-3 (20) *Letchworth Garden City 95-9 (20)

17 May, 2019

U12 A 3

Ickleford 115-2 (16) *Hitchin 61-5 (16)

20 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Bishops Stortford 273-6 (16) North Enfield 253-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*Hatfield Hyde 276-5 (16) Potters Bar 239-10 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

St Albans 271-3 (16) *Leverstock Green 275-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Welwyn Garden City 296-4 (16) Hertford 1 239-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Redbourn 181-11 (16) *Harpenden 334-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town 274-6 (16) Radlett 232-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 1 242-8 (16) *Berkhamsted 1 285-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Datchworth 206-8 (16) Wheathampstead 265-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

*West Herts 128-2 (20) Chorleywood 70-5 (20)

U12 A 4

*Sawbridgeworth 81-10 (18.4) Hertford 83-2 (8.3)

U12 A 5

Welwyn Garden City 115-1 (20) *Datchworth 82-7 (20)

U12 B 3

Langleybury 334-2 (20) *West Herts 258-12 (20)

U14 A 1

*Radlett 170-5 (20) Northchurch 95-8 (20)

U14 B 2

Shenley Village Cheshunt Rosedale Cancelled

21 May, 2019

U10 Hard ball 2

*Berkhamsted 2 245-5 (16) St Albans 318-1 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Hitchin 258-5 (16) Old Albanian 2 237-6 (16)

U12 B 2

*Harpenden 295-5 (20) Redbourn 279-5 (20)

U12 Girls 1

*Harpenden 357-1 (16) Abbots Langley 253-5 (16)

U14 A 3

Bishops Stortford *North Enfield Conceded

22 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

*Hitchin 259-8 (16) Pirton Colts 264-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Tring Park 241-5 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 1 294-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Hertford 2 216-7 (16) Broxbourne 244-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Chorleywood 287-6 (16) *Bushey 291-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Wheathampstead 297-5 (16) Knebworth Park 205-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Wheathampstead 233-7 (16) Harpenden 273-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 111-6 (20) Knebworth Park 116-6 (17)

U12 A 3

Hitchin 108-4 (20) *Letchworth Garden City 93-9 (20)

U12 A 4

Bishops Stortford 150-2 (20) *Sawbridgeworth 66-7 (20)

U14 A 3

*Broxbourne 101-4 (20) St Margaretsbury 103-4 (15.3)

23 May, 2019

U9 3

Bishops Stortford 217-4 (18) *Reed 1 234-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 257-6 (16) *Stevenage 294-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

*Northchurch 314-4 (16) Potten End 260-1 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Hemel Hempstead Town 2 251-8 (16) *Old Albanian 256-7 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

West Herts 2 320-4 (16) *Abbots Langley 278-7 (16)

U12 A 1

*Harpenden 140-6 (20) Old Albanian 38-10 (15.3)

U12 B 1

Berkhamsted 1 288-8 (20) *Tring Park 286-5 (20)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 253-11 (20) Broxbourne 243-12 (20)
*Hatfield Hyde 243-13 (20) Stevenage 293-7 (20)

U12 Girls 1

*Berkhamsted 312-7 (16) Radlett 360-3 (16)

U14 A 1

Berkhamsted Redbourn Conceded

U14 B 2

*Letchworth Garden City 309-6 (20) Wheathampstead 314-6 (20)
*Braughing 250-9 (20) St Albans 265-13 (20)

24 May, 2019

U9 3

*Reed 2 244-7 (16) Sawbridgeworth 245-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Broxbourne 252-6 (16) St Margaretsbury 242-8 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Harpenden 205-13 (16) Wheathampstead 264-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth 308-1 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon 228-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*Welwyn Garden City 339-2 (16) Hitchin 2 199-13 (16)

U12 B 1

*Boxmoor 308-5 (20) Potten End 295-8 (20)

U12 B 2

*Wheathampstead 280-8 (20) Old Albanian 273-4 (20)

U15 A 2

*Radlett 60-7 (20) Shenley Village 61-2 (11.2)

26 May, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 162-7 (20) Wheathampstead 139-3 (20)

U12 B 3

Radlett 357-3 (20) *West Herts 221-11 (20)

28 May, 2019

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 113-3 (20) Hertford 57-10 (12)

30 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Bishops Stortford 231-7 (16) Hoddesdon 272-2 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Bishops Stortford 285-4 (16) *Broxbourne 284-0 (16)

31 May, 2019

U12 A 3

Ickleford 126-6 (20) *Hitchin 86-5 (20)

02 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Hoddesdon 279-5 (16) *St Margaretsbury 223-12 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Chorleywood 364-4 (16) *Chipperfield Clarendon 247-11 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 1 276-4 (16) *Bushey 280-7 (16)
Langleybury 248-6 (16) *Chorleywood 279-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

*Hemel Hempstead Town 288-4 (16) Chipperfield Clarendon 248-9 (16)
*Tring Park 301-4 (16) Berkhamsted 267-6 (16)
King's Langley v Boxmoor

U11 8-a-side 2

*Bishops Stortford 288-5 (16) St Margaretsbury 213-9 (16)
*Broxbourne 311-3 (16) Hertford 220-9 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Wheathampstead *Flamstead 1 Cancelled
Redbourn Flamstead 2 Conceded

U11 8-a-side 4

Ickleford 239-10 (14) *Preston 270-3 (12)
*Pirton Colts 253-6 (16) Letchworth Garden City 245-9 (16)
Weston *Hitchin 1 Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 5

*Datchworth 216-9 (16) Hatfield Hyde 346-1 (16)
Hitchin 2 *Welwyn Garden City Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 6

*Old Albanian 1 248-8 (16) Watford Town 261-4 (16)
St Albans 284-6 (16) *Radlett 234-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Tring Park 177-2 (20) Langleybury 75-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

*Wheathampstead 97-5 (20) Knebworth Park 98-8 (17.4)

U11 11-a-side 3

*Bishops Stortford 118-6 (20) Sawbridgeworth 112-7 (20)
Broxbourne St Margaretsbury Cancelled

U11 11-a-side 4

Shenley Village 129-10 (19.4) *Radlett 97-9 (20)
*West Herts 116-6 (20) Chorleywood 91-6 (20)

U12 A 2

*Bushey 97-6 (20) West Herts 98-0 (13.2)
Chorleywood 154-2 (20) *Rickmansworth 122-6 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Berkhamsted 271-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford 279-3 (16)

U13 A 1

Bishops Stortford 104-10 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 100-9 (20)
*Sawbridgeworth 122-8 (20) Broxbourne 77-8 (20)

U13 A 2

Bushey v Northchurch
Tring Park West Herts Cancelled

U13 A 3

*Harpenden 120-5 (20) Wheathampstead 121-8 (19.2)
Knebworth Park v Weston
Hitchin 95-10 (20) *Old Albanian 99-2 (12.2)

U13 A 4

Radlett 152-3 (20) *Redbourn 134-2 (20)
Langleybury *North Mymms Conceded

U13 B 2

Hatfield Hyde Wheathampstead Cancelled
Shenley Village 310-7 (20) *Potters Bar 315-315 (315)

U15 A 1

Hertford 132-5 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 113-10 (17)
*St Margaretsbury 123-10 (20) Hoddesdon 117-2 (20)

U15 A 2

Shenley Village v Rickmansworth

U15 A 3

Tring Park v Harpenden
*Leverstock Green 110-7 (20) Berkhamsted 113-1 (10.1)

U15 A 4

*Wheathampstead 119-5 (20) Preston 120-2 (16.4)
Redbourn 1 Old Albanian Conceded

U15 B 1

Bushey v Watford Town
Tring Park 140-3 (20) *Grand Union 77-8 (20)

05 Jun, 2019

U11 11-a-side 2

*Old Albanian 123-5 (20) Harpenden 114-10 (19.1)

06 Jun, 2019

U13 A 2

Berkhamsted Chipperfield Clarendon Conceded

09 Jun, 2019

U9 8

*Harpenden 2 312-4 (16) Redbourn 4 283-7 (16)
Harpenden 3 v St Albans 2
Redbourn 2 288-3 (16) *Old Albanian 2 278-3 (16)

U13 B 1

Old Albanian St Albans Cancelled
Flamstead Watford Town Conceded
Northchurch 330-2 (20) *Leverstock Green 328-8 (20)
Boxmoor v Berkhamsted

U15 B 2

Shenley Village *Datchworth Conceded
Broxbourne Stevenage Cancelled
St Albans v Old Albanian

Test Division 1

Team A *Team B Conceded

10 Jun, 2019

U9 1

*Stevenage 272-4 (16) Hitchin 2 254-7 (16)

U9 2

Berkhamsted Tring Park 1 Cancelled

Test Division 1

Team C v Team A

11 Jun, 2019

U14 B 1

Tring Park *West Herts Cancelled
*Leverstock Green 275-5 (20) Berkhamsted 298-6 (20)

12 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Ickleford v Hitchin 1

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 North Enfield Cancelled

U9 5

West Herts 2 v Radlett 1

13 Jun, 2019

U9 1

*Letchworth Garden City 247-6 (16) Baldock Town 298-7 (16)

U9 4

Broxbourne 2 Hertford 2 Cancelled
Hertford 1 *St Margaretsbury Cancelled

U9 6

Rickmansworth v Bushey 2

14 Jun, 2019

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town 288-4 (16) *Redbourn 1 268-5 (16)

U9 6

Kings Langley 225-8 (16) *West Herts 1 274-6 (16)

16 Jun, 2019

U9 5

Shenley Village v Radlett 1
Watford Town v Bushey 1

U9 7

Radlett 3 v Radlett 2
St Albans 1 250-4 (16) *Harpenden 1 344-1 (16)
Old Albanian Redbourn 3 Cancelled

U9 9

Hatfield Hyde 244-6 (16) *Datchworth 251-6 (16)
*Welwyn Garden City 248-4 (16) Knebworth Park 267-3 (16)
Hatfield Hyde Datchworth Cancelled

22 Jul, 2019

U17 3

Hemel Hempstead Town v Bushey

26 Jul, 2019

U17 3

Rickmansworth v West Herts
© Copyright DragonStack 2016