First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

12 May, 2020

U12A 5

Knebworth Park U12A v Hatfield Hyde U12A

17 May, 2020

U9 1

Bishops Stortford U9 v Sawbridgeworth U9
Braughing v Reed U9 1
Broxbourne U9 1 v North Enfield U9

U9 2

West Herts U9 1 v Chorleywood U9
Radlett U9 2 v Abbots Langley U9
Radlett U9 3 v Watford Town U9

U9 3

West Herts U9 2 v Radlett U9 1
Rickmansworth U9 v Bushey U9 1
Shenley Village U9 v Watford Town U9 2

U9 4

Potten End v Tring Park U9 1
Hemel Hempstead Town U9 v Berkhamsted U9

U9 5

Langleybury v King's Langley U9
Northchurch U9 v Tring Park U9 2

U9 6

Stevenage U9 v Hitchin U9 1
Hitchin U9 2 v Datchworth U9 2
Knebworth Park U9 v Letchworth Garden City U9 2

U9 7

Weston U9 v Datchworth U9
Knebworth Park U9 2 v Baldock Town U9
Hitchin U9 3 v Letchworth Garden City U9

U9 8

Redbourn U9 2 v Redbourn U9 3
St Albans U9 1 v Old Albanian U9 1
Old Albanian U9 2 v Harpenden U9 2

U9 9

Redbourn U9 1 v St Albans 2
Old Albanian U9 3 v Harpenden U9 1

U9 10

Welwyn Garden City U9 v Wheathampstead U9 2
Old Owens U9 v Hatfield Hyde U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Reed U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne U10 Hard ball
Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball
Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball v Hertford U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Hard ball 2

Radlett U10 Hard ball v St Albans U10 Hard ball
Harpenden U10 Hard ball v Datchworth U10 Hard ball
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v Watford Town U10 Hard ball
West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1
Redbourn U10 Hard ball v Langleybury

U10 Hard ball 4

St Albans U10 Hard ball 2 v Berkhamsted 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2
Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 v West Herts 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Tring Park U10 Hard ball v Chorleywood U10 Hard ball
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 v Kings Langley U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 1

Bushey U10 Incrediball v Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball
Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball v Radlett U10 Incrediball
Chorleywood U10 Incrediball v Langleybury U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball
Boxmoor v Potten End
Tring Park U10 Incrediball v Flamstead U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball v Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball
Harpenden U10 Incrediball v Datchworth U10 Incrediball
Redbourn U10 Incrediball v Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

Old Owens U10 Incrediball v North Mymms U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v Potters Bar U10 Incrediball
Old Albanian v St Albans

U10 Incrediball 5

Ickleford U10 Incrediball v Pirton Colts
Hitchin U10 Incrediball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball v Hertford U10 Incrediball
St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball v Broxbourne

U11 11-a-side 1

Watford Town U11 11-a-side v West Herts U11 11-a-side
Bushey U11 v Shenley Village U11 11-a-side
Radlett U11 11-a-side v Rickmansworth

U11 11-a-side 2

Langleybury U11 11-a-side v West Herts U11 11-a-side 2
Abbots Langley U11 v Northchurch
Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side v Chorleywood U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 3

Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side v Hertford U11 11-a-side
Letchworth Garden City U11 v Broxbourne U11 11-a-side
Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side v Hitchin U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

Old Albanian U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side
St Albans U11 11-a-side v Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side
Harpenden U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2

U11 8-a-side 1

Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side v Stevenage
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Ickleford
Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 v Hitchin 2

U11 8-a-side 2

Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side v St Albans
North Mymms U11 8-a-side v Old Albanian U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side v North Enfield U11 8-a-side
Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 4

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side v Potten End U11 8-a-side
Boxmoor U11 8-a-side v Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side v Old Albanian 2
Harpenden U11 8-a-side v Bushey U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Chorleywood U12A v Hemel Hempstead Town U12A
Berkhamsted U12A v Leverstock Green U12A

U12A 2

Harpenden U12A v Old Albanian U12A 2
Old Albanian U12A v Redbourn

U12A 3

Radlett U12A v Watford Town U12A
Shenley Village U12A v West Herts U12A

U12A 4

Bishops Stortford U12A v Reed U12A
Broxbourne U12A v Hertford U12A

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Letchworth Garden City U12A
Preston & Ickleford U12A v Welwyn Garden City U12A

U12B 1

Langleybury v Northchurch U12B
Tring Park U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B
Kings Langley U12B v Berkhamsted U12B 1

U12B 2

Radlett U12B v Flamstead U12B
Redbourn U12B v St Albans
St Albans U12B 2 v Harpenden

U12B 3

Pirton Colts v Knebworth Park U12B
Braughing U12B v Broxbourne
Old Owens U12B v Weston U12B
Stevenage v Datchworth

U13A 1

Berkhamsted U13A v Boxmoor U13A
Langleybury v Leverstock Green U13A
Abbots Langley v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A

U13A 2

Bushey v Watford Town U13A
Chorleywood U13A v Rickmansworth U13A

U13A 3

Broxbourne U13A v Hertford U13A
Bishops Stortford U13A v St Margaretsbury U13A

U13A 4

Old Albanian U13A v Radlett U13A
Harpenden U13A v Redbourn U13A

U13A 5

Hitchin U13A v Preston U13A
Ickleford U13A v Letchworth Garden City U13A

U13B 1

Potten End U13B v North Mymms U13B
Berkhamsted v West Herts U13B
Redbourn U13B v Tring Park U13B
Harpenden U13B v Radlett U13B

U13B 2

Hitchin U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B
Hoddesdon U13B v Sawbridgeworth U13B

U14A 1

Broxbourne U14A v Sawbridgeworth U14A
Bishops Stortford U14A v St Margaretsbury U14A

U14A 2

Knebworth Park U14A v Old Albanian U14A
Hitchin U14A v St Albans

U14A 3

Bushey U14A v Redbourn U14A
Chorleywood U14A v Radlett U14A

U14A 4

Berkhamsted U14A v Tring Park U14A
Langleybury U14A v Northchurch

U14B 1

Abbots Langley v Chipperfield Clarendon U14B
Leverstock Green U14B v Wheathampstead U14B
Old Albanian U14B v Harpenden U14 B
Northchurch U14B v Hemel Hempstead Town U14B

U14B 2

Letchworth Garden City v North Enfield U14B
North Mymms U14B v Hitchin U14B
Hoddeson U14B v Hatfield Hyde U14B

U15A 1

Bishops Stortford U15A v Sawbridgeworth U15A
Hertford v Hoddesdon U15A

U15A 2

Bushey U15A v Chorleywood U15A
Radlett U15A v West Herts U15A
Berkhamsted U15A v Potters Bar U15A

U15A 3

Hitchin U15A v St Albans U15A
Letchworth Garden City U15A v Redbourn U15A 1

U15B 1

Datchworth v St Albans
Wheathampstead U15B v Broxbourne
Clifton U15 B v Braughing U15B

U15B 2

Berkhamsted U15B v Leverstock Green U15B
Shenley Village U15B v West Herts U15B
Watford Town v Northchurch U15B
Tring Park v Rickmansworth U15B

U11 Girls 1

Rickmansworth U11 Girls v Abbots Langley U11 Girls
Radlett U11 Girls v Grand Union U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls v Harpenden U11 Girls
St Albans U11 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Tring Park U13 Girls v St Albans U13 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls
Radlett U13 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls 2
Grand Union U13 Girls v Berkhamsted U13 Girls
Redbourn U13 Girls v Radlett U13 Girls

U15 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U15 Girls v Tring Park U15 Girls
Bishops Stortford U15 Girls v Berkhamsted U15 Girls
Grand Union U15 Girls v Harpenden U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016