First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

09 May, 2019

U12 B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon v Berkhamsted 1

U12 B 3

Radlett v Langleybury

10 May, 2019

U10 Hard ball 4

Langleybury 205-6 (16) *Chorleywood 295-4 (16)

12 May, 2019

U12 B 4

Hatfield Hyde 287-3 (20) *Broxbourne 224-11 (20)

13 May, 2019

U9 3

Bishops Stortford v Braughing

U10 Incrediball 1

*Broxbourne 211-12 (16) Hoddesdon 296-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Potters Bar v Harpenden 2
*Welwyn Garden City 322-3 (16) North Mymms 239-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town v Pirton Colts

U10 Incrediball 4

Hemel Hempstead Town 1 290-4 (16) *Northchurch 228-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Bishops Stortford 300-1 (16) *Hertford 2 209-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden 291-5 (16) *Old Albanian 1 257-7 (16)

U12 A 1

*Harpenden 84-10 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town 83-9 (20)

U12 A 4

*North Enfield 59-10 (17.4) Bishops Stortford 60-0 (8.3)

U12 B 1

Tring Park 227-9 (20) *Leverstock Green 232-8 (20)

U12 B 2

*Wheathampstead 288-10 (20) St Albans 275-10 (20)

U14 A 1

Berkhamsted Watford Town Conceded

U14 B 2

*St Albans 318-5 (20) Cheshunt Rosedale 211-11 (20)
Letchworth Garden City v Shenley Village

U15 A 2

Radlett v Rickmansworth

14 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

Letchworth Garden City 271-3 (16) *Hitchin 264-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

Chorleywood v Bushey

U10 Hard ball 2

*Harpenden 323-5 (20) St Albans 262-3 (20)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Radlett 256-6 (16) Shenley Village 306-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Broxbourne 266-2 (16) Braughing 234-4 (16)

U12 A 1

Berkhamsted v Old Albanian

U12 A 2

Abbots Langley v Rickmansworth

U12 A 4

*Broxbourne 121-2 (20) Hertford 71-10 (16)

U12 B 3

Shenley Village v Langleybury

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts Hatfield Hyde Conceded

U12 Girls 1

Harpenden 323-3 (16) *Grand Union 240-9 (16)

15 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 4

Potten End 232-5 (16) *Tring Park 278-1 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Old Albanian 210-11 (16) Leverstock Green 262-6 (16)
*Wheathampstead 301-4 (16) St Albans 223-6 (16)

U12 A 5

Datchworth v St Albans

U14 A 1

Northchurch v Bushey

U14 A 2

Welwyn Garden City 114-6 (20) *Datchworth 83-6 (20)

16 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury

U10 Incrediball 6

Rickmansworth v Radlett

U10 Hard ball 1

*Broxbourne 295-2 (16) Hertford 1 240-4 (16)

U12 A 1

Harpenden 116-6 (20) *Redbourn 107-8 (20)

U12 B 1

Berkhamsted 1 351-3 (20) *Potten End 266-7 (20)
*Boxmoor 270-6 (20) Tring Park 278-5 (20)

U12 B 3

*Radlett 287-8 (20) Shenley Village 294-6 (20)

U12 B 4

Stevenage 331-3 (20) *Broxbourne 188-14 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Abbots Langley v Berkhamsted

U14 A 2

Hitchin 141-7 (20) *Letchworth Garden City 124-7 (20)

U14 B 2

Braughing v Wheathampstead

17 May, 2019

U9 3

Sawbridgeworth v Reed 1

U10 Incrediball 4

Northchurch v Boxmoor

U10 Incrediball 5

Hemel Hempstead Town 2 v Harpenden

U10 Hard ball 2

Berkhamsted 2 v Redbourn

U10 Hard ball 4

Berkhamsted 1 v Langleybury

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth v Old Albanian 2

U12 B 2

Harpenden v Old Albanian

U14 A 1

Berkhamsted v Radlett

U14 A 3

*Broxbourne 117-7 (20) Hoddesdon 118-6 (19.2)

19 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

Radlett 261-7 (16) *Chorleywood 270-7 (16)
King's Langley v Bushey

U11 8-a-side 1

*Hemel Hempstead Town 272-5 (20) Boxmoor 217-7 (20)
Tring Park Chipperfield Clarendon Conceded
King's Langley v Berkhamsted

U11 8-a-side 2

Hoddesdon 224-4 (16) *Bishops Stortford 284-3 (16)
St Margaretsbury v Broxbourne

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian 2 v Flamstead 2
Redbourn v Flamstead 1

U11 8-a-side 4

Pirton Colts v Ickleford
Letchworth Garden City v Weston
Preston v Hitchin 1

U11 8-a-side 5

Welwyn Garden City v Hatfield Hyde
Datchworth v Knebworth Park
*Knebworth Park 298-4 (16) Hatfield Hyde 217-9 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

Watford Town v Leverstock Green
St Albans v Old Albanian 1

U11 11-a-side 1

Redbourn v Langleybury
Tring Park v Berkhamsted

U11 11-a-side 3

Sawbridgeworth v Broxbourne
St Margaretsbury v Hertford

U11 11-a-side 4

Chorleywood v Shenley Village

U12 A 1

Redbourn v Berkhamsted

U12 B 1

Leverstock Green v Chipperfield Clarendon

U12 B 2

*St Albans 257-5 (20) Berkhamsted 2 246-11 (20)

U12 B 3

Shenley Village v Radlett

U12 Girls 1

Grand Union 222-6 (16) *Bishops Stortford 274-3 (16)

U13 A 1

Hertford v Sawbridgeworth
Welwyn Garden City v St Margaretsbury
Broxbourne v Bishops Stortford

U13 A 2

West Herts 134-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 126-5 (20)
Northchurch v Tring Park
Chipperfield Clarendon v Bushey

U13 A 3

Old Albanian v Knebworth Park
Wheathampstead v Hitchin
Weston v Harpenden

U13 A 4

*Radlett 96-10 (20) Chorleywood 97-5 (19)
Redbourn v Langleybury

U13 B 2

Wheathampstead v Hoddesdon
Shenley Village v Hatfield Hyde

U14 A 1

Watford Town v Bushey

U14 A 2

Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City

U14 A 3

Hoddesdon v Hertford

U15 A 1

St Margaretsbury v Hertford
Welwyn Garden City v Bishops Stortford

U15 A 2

West Herts 102-10 (20) *Chorleywood 104-7 (19.2)

U15 A 3

Tring Park v Berkhamsted
Langleybury v Leverstock Green

U15 A 4

Old Albanian v Preston
Wheathampstead v Hitchin

U15 B 1

Grand Union 86-5 (20) *Northchurch 89-5 (17)
Tring Park v Bushey

20 May, 2019

U12 A 2

Bushey 163-5 (20) *Rickmansworth 93-9 (17.3)

21 May, 2019

U12 A 2

Chorleywood v Watford Town

23 May, 2019

U9 4

Hertford 2 v North Enfield

24 May, 2019

U12 A 2

West Herts v Abbots Langley

02 Jun, 2019

U9 8

Redbourn 4 v Harpenden 3
Old Albanian 2 v Wheathampstead
Redbourn 2 v St Albans 2

U13 B 1

Leverstock Green v St Albans
Hemel Hempstead Town v Watford Town
Berkhamsted v Northchurch
Flamstead v Boxmoor

U15 B 2

Old Albanian v Sawbridgeworth
Datchworth v Stevenage
Broxbourne v St Albans

03 Jun, 2019

U9 2

Berkhamsted v Redbourn 1

U9 4

Broxbourne 1 v Hertford 2

U9 5

Abbots Langley v Shenley Village

04 Jun, 2019

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town v Potten End

U9 4

North Enfield v St Margaretsbury

U9 6

Rickmansworth v West Herts 1

05 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Baldock Town v Ickleford

U9 5

Watford Town v West Herts 2

06 Jun, 2019

U9 4

Broxbourne 2 v Hertford 1

U13 B 1

Harpenden v Old Albanian

U14 B 1

Berkhamsted v King's Langley

U14 Girls 1

Abbots Langley v Tring Park
St Albans v Boxmoor

07 Jun, 2019

U9 5

Bushey 1 v Radlett 1

U9 6

Bushey 2 v Langleybury
Chorleywood v Kings Langley

09 Jun, 2019

U9 5

Shenley Village v Bushey 1
Watford Town v Abbots Langley

U9 6

Langleybury v Chorleywood

U9 7

Redbourn 2 v Harpenden 1
Radlett 3 v Old Albanian
St Albans 1 v Radlett 2

U9 9

Datchworth U9 2 v Knebworth Park
Welwyn Garden City v Hatfield Hyde
Datchworth v North Mymms 1

U14 B 1

Redbourn v Abbots Langley

U14 Girls 1

Berkhamsted v Bishops Stortford

12 Jun, 2019

U14 Girls 1

Bishops Stortford v Abbots Langley

14 Jun, 2019

U14 Girls 1

Boxmoor v Berkhamsted

15 Jul, 2019

U17 3

West Herts v Bushey

16 Jul, 2019

U17 3

Rickmansworth v Hemel Hempstead Town

17 Jul, 2019

U17 1

Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin
Dunstable Town v Hatfield Hyde

U17 4

Shenley Village v Abbots Langley

18 Jul, 2019

U17 3

Leverstock Green v Hemel Hempstead Town

20 Jul, 2019

U17 2

North Enfield v Bishops Stortford
Braughing v St Margaretsbury

U17 3

Bushey v Rickmansworth
© Copyright DragonStack 2016