First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

09 May, 2022

U14A Group 2

St Margaretsbury U14A 1 v Broxbourne U14A 1

15 May, 2022

U10A Group 2

Harpenden U10A 2 Hitchin U10A 1 Conceded

U10A Group 4

Bushey U10A 269-5 (100) *Radlett U10A 214-8 (100)

U10A Group 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U10A v Tring Park U10A

U11A Group 2

Sawbridgeworth U11A 69-9 (20) *Hertford U11A 70-6 (16.2)

U11A Group 4

Abbots Langley U11A v West Herts U11A Green
Chorleywood U11A 39-10 (19) *Berkhamsted U11A 40-4 (8)

U12A Group 5

Kings Langley U12A 103-5 (20) *Radlett U12A 107-0 (16)

U13A Group 1

St Albans U13A v North Mymms U13A
Shenley Village U13A 175-6 (20) *Old Albanian U13A 37-9 (14.3)

U13A Group 2

Broxbourne U13A v Bishops Stortford U13A
Cokenach U13A v St Margaretsbury U13A
Hertford U13A 98-2 (20) *Hoddesdon U13A 102-3 (19.3)

U13A Group 3

Wheathampstead U13A v Hitchin U13A
Welwyn Garden City U13A v Letchworth Garden City U13A

U13A Group 4

West Herts U13A Green v Rickmansworth U13A
Chorleywood U13A v Bushey U13A

U13A Group 5

Watford Town U13A v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A
Tring Park U13A v Boxmoor U13A
Berkhamsted U13A v Langleybury U13A

U14A Group 1

Tring Park U14A v Hemel Hempstead Town U14A

U14A Group 4

Wheathampstead U14A 121-5 (20) *Redbourn U14A 123-7 (18.2)
Radlett U14A *Harpenden U14A Cancelled

U15A Group 1

Redbourn U15A v Berkhamsted U15A

U15A Group 2

Bishops Stortford U15A 2 v Reed U15A
Bishops Stortford U15A 1 v St Margaretsbury U15A
Welwyn Garden City U15A v Broxbourne U15A

U15A Group 3

West Herts U15A Red v Shenley Village U15A
Bushey U15A v Radlett U15A

U15A Group 4

St Albans U15A v Hitchin U15A
Preston U15A v Letchworth Garden City U15A

U11 Girls Group 2

Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 258-4 (20.5) *Radlett U11 Girls 286-1 (20.5)

U13 Girls Group 1

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 278-3 (16.4) *Redbourn U13 Girls 277-9 (16.4)

U13 Girls Group 3

Tring Park U13 Girls 237-3 (20) *Leverstock Green U13 Girls 228-7 (20)

16 May, 2022

U10A Group 2

Letchworth Garden City U10A 238-12 (20) *Knebworth Park U10A 273-7 (20)

U10A Group 3

Redbourn U10A 2 v Redbourn U10A 1
Wheathampstead U10A 322-2 (100) *Old Albanian U10A 3 168-16 (100)

U11A Group 3

*Hitchin U11A 135-5 (20) Datchworth U11A 78-9 (20)

U12A Group 1

Broxbourne U12A 1 163-2 (20) *St Margaretsbury U12A 70-7 (20)

U12A Group 2

Tring Park U12A 94-10 (19.4) *Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 2 96-4 (14.3)
Chorleywood U12A 96-6 (20) *Berkhamsted U12A 95-8 (20)

U12A Group 3

Hitchin U12A v Datchworth U12A

U14A Group 2

*Bishops Stortford U14A 175-4 (20) Hertford U14A 119-2 (208)

U14A Group 3

*Hitchin U14A 112-6 (20) Knebworth Park U14A 114-8 (20)
*Ickleford U14A 159-5 (20) Stevenage U14A 75-7 (20)

U14A Group 5

Datchworth U14A v North Mymms U14A

U13 Girls Group 1

Abbots Langley U13 Girls Rickmansworth U13 Girls Conceded

U15 Girls Group 2

*Cokenach U15 Girls 159-4 (20) Harpenden U15 Girls 1 134-6 (20)

17 May, 2022

U10A Group 3

*Harpenden U10A 1 322-4 (20) Old Albanian U10A 1 239-6 (20)

U11A Group 2

*Bishops Stortford U11A 125-3 (20) St Margaretsbury U11A 103-7 (20)

U11A Group 3

Letchworth Garden City U11A v Reed U11A

U11A Group 5

Radlett U11A v Watford Town U11A

U12A Group 4

*Old Albanian U12A 1 83-6 (20) Harpenden U12A 84-1 (11.4)

U12A Group 5

*Shenley Village U12A 130-6 (20) West Herts U12A Yellow 131-8 (20)

U14A Group 5

Welwyn Garden City U14A v St Margaretsbury U14A 2

U11 Girls Group 1

Tring Park U11 Girls Limes v Grand Union U11 Girls

U15 Girls Group 1

Grand Union U15 Girls v St Albans U15 Girls

U15 Girls Group 2

Cokenach U15 Girls 174-3 (20) *Hitchin U15 Girls 136-7 (20)

18 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

Hitchin U10A 2 v Hertford U10A

U10A Group 4

Watford Town U10A v St Albans U10A

U10A Group 5

Berkhamsted U10A v Abbots Langley U10A
Tring Park U10A v Leverstock Green U10A

U11A Group 5

Shenley Village U11A v St Albans U11A

U12A Group 1

Hertford U12A v Broxbourne U12A 2
Bishops Stortford U12A 2 v Bishops Stortford U12A 1

U12A Group 3

Welwyn Garden City U12A v Stevenage U12A
Letchworth Garden City U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

U12A Group 5

Kings Langley U12A v Langleybury U12A
West Herts U12A Green v Watford Town U12A

U11 Girls Group 2

Redbourn U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls

U13 Girls Group 3

Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Grand Union U13 Girls

U15 Girls Group 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls 2 v Redbourn U15 Girls

U15 Girls Group 2

Harpenden U15 Girls 1 v Welwyn Garden City U15 Girls

19 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

St Margaretsbury U10A v Broxbourne U10A

U10A Group 2

Old Albanian U10A 2 v Ickleford U10A

U11A Group 1

Harpenden U11A v Welwyn Garden City U11A
Wheathampstead U11A v Redbourn U11A

U12A Group 4

St Albans U12A v Redbourn U12A

U14A Group 4

West Herts U14A Green v Old Albanian U14A

U13 Girls Group 2

Letchworth Garden City U13 Girls v St Albans U13 Girls

20 May, 2022

U12A Group 2

West Herts U12A Red v Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 1

U14A Group 1

West Herts U14A Red v Berkhamsted U14A

22 May, 2022

U9 Group 1

Radlett U9 1 v Old Owens U9

U9 Group 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U9 v Bushey U9
West Herts U9 Red v Chorleywood U9

U9 Group 3

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 v Kings Langley U9 2
West Herts U9 Green v Abbots Langley U9

U9 Group 4

Tring Park U9 2 v Leverstock Green U9
Berkhamsted U9 1 v King's Langley U9 1

U9 Group 5

Harpenden U9 1 v Redbourn U9 1

U9 Group 6

Redbourn U9 3 v Old Albanian U9 3
Wheathampstead U9 v Harpenden U9 2

U9 Group 7

Bishops Stortford U9 v Harlow U9
Sawbridgeworth U9 v Hoddesdon U9

U9 Group 9

Baldock Town U9 v Hitchin U9 3
Preston U9 v Ickleford U9
Letchworth Garden City U9 2 v Hitchin U9 2

U10B Group 3

Rickmansworth U10B v Radlett U10B
North Mymms U10B v Chorleywood U10B

U10B Group 4

Hatfield Hyde U10B v St Albans U10B

U11B Group 6

Northchurch U11B v Leverstock Green U11B
Berkhamsted U11B 2 v Berkhamsted U11B 1

U12B Group 2

Wheathampstead U12B v North Enfield U12B

U13B Group 2

Leverstock Green U13B v Chorleywood U13B
Abbots Langley U13B v Berkhamsted U13B

U13B Group 3

Old Owens U13B v Old Albanian U13B
Wheathampstead U13B v Redbourn U13B
Shenley Village U13B v St Albans U13B

U14B Group 1

Tring Park U14B v Chorleywood U14B

U15B Group 1

Tring Park U15B v Rickmansworth U15B
Berkhamsted U15B v Redbourn U15B
Wheathampstead U15B v Leverstock Green U15B

U15B Group 2

Hoddesdon U15B v Hitchin U15B

U11 Girls Group 1

Tring Park U11 Girls Limes 267-7 (100) *Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 256-6 (100)

U11 Girls Group 2

Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Sawbridgeworth U11 Girls

U15 Girls Group 2

Welwyn Garden City U15 Girls v Bishops Stortford U15 Girls

23 May, 2022

U9 Group 1

North Mymms U9 v Shenley Village U9

U9 Group 7

Hertford U9 v St Margaretsbury U9

U9 Group 8

Reed U9 v Knebworth Park U9 2

U10B Group 1

North Enfield U10B v Hoddesdon U10B

U10B Group 3

Watford Town U10B v Potters Bar U10B

U11B Group 1

St Albans U11B v Old Albanian U11B 2

U11B Group 3

Bishops Stortford U11B v Braughing U11B 1

U11B Group 4

Stevenage U11B v Ickleford U11B

U11B Group 6

Tring Park U11B v Hemel Hempstead Town U11B

U12B Group 1

Sawbridgeworth U12B v Hitchin U12B
Bishop Stortford U12B 2 v Bishop Stortford U12B 1

U12B Group 3

Boxmoor U12B v Berkhamsted U12B
Redbourn U12B v Harpenden U12B 2

24 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

Watford Town U9 1 v Rickmansworth U9

U9 Group 10

Datchworth U9 v Hatfield Hyde U9

U10B Group 2

Boxmoor U10B v Berkhamsted U10B

U10B Group 5

Weston U10B 2 v Pirton Colts U10B
Letchworth Garden City U10B v Hitchin U10B

U11B Group 2

Hatfield Hyde U11B v Wheathampstead U11B

U11B Group 3

Sawbridgeworth U11B v Reed U11B
St Margaretsbury U11B v Braughing U11B 2

U14B Group 1

Leverstock Green U14B v Northchurch U14B

U14B Group 3

Old Albanian U14B v Shenley Village U14B

25 May, 2022

U9 Group 8

Hitchin U9 1 v Braughing U9

U10B Group 1

Bishops Stortford U10B v Bengeo U10B
Sawbridgeworth U10B v Hertford U10B

U10B Group 2

Tring Park U10B v Chipperfield Clarendon U10B
Northchurch U10B v Leverstock Green U10B

U10B Group 4

Welwyn Garden City U10B v Datchworth U10B

U11B Group 5

Rickmansworth U11B v North Mymms U11B

U12B Group 4

Leverstock Green U12B v Shenley Village U12B

U14B Group 2

Hatfield Hyde U14B v Bishops Stortford U14B
Weston U14B v Hitchin U14B

26 May, 2022

U9 Group 5

St Albans U9 v Old Albanian U9 1

U10B Group 4

Wheathampstead U10B v Knebworth Park U10B

U10B Group 5

Weston U10B 1 v Stevenage U10B

U11B Group 2

Harpenden U11B 3 v Broxbourne U11B
Welwyn Garden City U11B v Old Albanian U11B 1

U11B Group 5

Radlett U11B v Old Owens U11B

U12B Group 1

Pirton Colts U12B v Knebworth Park U12B

U12B Group 2

Old Albanian U12B v North Mymms U12B
Hatfield Hyde U12B v Harpenden U12B 1

U14B Group 1

Boxmoor U14B v Berkhamsted U14B

27 May, 2022

U9 Group 4

Tring Park U9 1 v Berkhamsted U9 3

U9 Group 10

Knebworth Park U9 1 v Stevenage U9 2

U11B Group 1

Redbourn U11B v Harpenden U11B 2

U11B Group 4

Preston U11B v Hitchin U11B
Datchworth U11B v Baldock Town U11B

U11B Group 6

Hemel Hempstead Town U11B v Berkhamsted U11B 1

U12B Group 3

Tring Park U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B

U12B Group 4

St Albans U12B v Langleybury U12B
Chorleywood U12B v Bushey U12B

U14B Group 3

Harpenden U14B v Redbourn U14B

30 May, 2022

U12B Group 1

Bishop Stortford U12B 2 v Sawbridgeworth U12B

01 Jun, 2022

U12B Group 3

Chipperfield Clarendon U12B v Redbourn U12B

05 Jun, 2022

U13B Group 1

Stevenage U13B v Hitchin U13B
Letchworth Garden City U13B v Knebworth Park U13B
Bishop Stortford U13B 1 v Datchworth U13B

12 Jun, 2022

U15A Group 1

Old Albanian U15A v Hemel Hempstead Town U15A

08 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 2

West Herts U17 Green v Berkhamsted U17

10 Aug, 2022

U17 Group 1

Bishops Stortford U17 v Letchworth Garden City U17
Sawbridgeworth U17 v Welwyn Garden City U17

12 Aug, 2022

U17 Group 2

Chorleywood U17 v West Herts U17 Red
© Copyright DragonStack 2016