First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

05 May, 2020

U9 1

Hoddesdon U9 v North Enfield U9

U12A 5

Preston & Ickleford U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

10 May, 2020

U9 1

St Margaretsbury U9 v Bishops Stortford U9
North Enfield U9 v Hertford U9 1
Sawbridgeworth U9 v Braughing
Reed U9 1 v Broxbourne U9 1

U9 2

Watford Town U9 v Radlett U9 2
Radlett U9 3 v West Herts U9 1
Abbots Langley U9 v Chorleywood U9

U9 3

Watford Town U9 2 v Rickmansworth U9
Shenley Village U9 v West Herts U9 2
Bushey U9 1 v Radlett U9 1

U9 4

Berkhamsted U9 v Boxmoor U9
Tring Park U9 1 v Hemel Hempstead Town U9

U9 5

Tring Park U9 2 v Langleybury
King's Langley U9 v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 6

Knebworth Park U9 v Stevenage U9
Datchworth U9 2 v Hitchin U9 1
Letchworth Garden City U9 2 v Hitchin U9 2

U9 7

Letchworth Garden City U9 v Knebworth Park U9 2
Hitchin U9 3 v Weston U9
Baldock Town U9 v Datchworth U9

U9 8

Redbourn U9 3 v Old Albanian U9 2
Redbourn U9 2 v St Albans U9 1
Harpenden U9 2 v Old Albanian U9 1

U9 9

St Albans 2 v Old Albanian U9 3
Redbourn U9 1 v Wheathampstead U9

U9 10

Hatfield Hyde U9 v North Mymms U9
Wheathampstead U9 2 v Old Owens U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Broxbourne U10 Hard ball v Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball
Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball v Reed U10 Hard ball
Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 v Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Datchworth U10 Hard ball v Radlett U10 Hard ball
St Albans U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2
Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball v Harpenden U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 3

Langleybury v West Herts U10 Hard ball 1
Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 v Shenley Village
Watford Town U10 Hard ball v Redbourn U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 4

Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2 v St Albans U10 Hard ball 2
Berkhamsted 2 v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2
West Herts 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 v Tring Park U10 Hard ball
Chorleywood U10 Hard ball v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1
Kings Langley U10 Hard ball v Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Incrediball 1

Radlett U10 Incrediball v Bushey U10 Incrediball
Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball v Chorleywood U10 Incrediball
Langleybury U10 Incrediball v Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Flamstead U10 Incrediball v Boxmoor
Potten End v Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball
Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Tring Park U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Datchworth U10 Incrediball v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball
Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball v Redbourn U10 Incrediball
Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball v Harpenden U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball v Old Owens U10 Incrediball
North Mymms U10 Incrediball v Old Albanian
St Albans v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2

U10 Incrediball 5

Pirton Colts v Hitchin U10 Incrediball
Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball v Stevenage U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Hertford U10 Incrediball v Braughing U10 Incrediball
Broxbourne v Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

Shenley Village U11 11-a-side v Watford Town U11 11-a-side
West Herts U11 11-a-side v Radlett U11 11-a-side
Rickmansworth v Bushey U11

U11 11-a-side 2

Northchurch v Langleybury U11 11-a-side
West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 v Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side
Chorleywood U11 11-a-side v Abbots Langley U11

U11 11-a-side 3

Hertford U11 11-a-side v Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side
Hitchin U11 11-a-side v Letchworth Garden City U11
Broxbourne U11 11-a-side v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side v Old Albanian U11 11-a-side
Redbourn U11 11-a-side v Harpenden U11 11-a-side
Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 v St Albans U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 1

Ickleford v Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side
Stevenage v Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1
Hitchin 2 v Baldock Town U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 2

St Albans v Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side
Old Albanian U11 8-a-side v Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

North Enfield U11 8-a-side v St Margaretsbury
Hoddesdon v Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 4

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side v Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side
Potten End U11 8-a-side v Tring Park U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Old Albanian 2 v Harpenden U11 8-a-side
Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side v Radlett U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U12A v Berkhamsted U12A
Leverstock Green U12A v Tring Park U12A

U12A 2

Old Albanian U12A 2 v Wheathampstead U12A
Redbourn v Harpenden U12A

U12A 3

Watford Town U12A v West Herts U12A 2
West Herts U12A v Radlett U12A

U12A 4

Reed U12A v St Margaretsbury U12A
Hertford U12A v Bishops Stortford U12A

U12A 5

Letchworth Garden City U12A v Preston & Ickleford U12A
Welwyn Garden City U12A v Hitchin U12A

U12B 1

Langleybury v Tring Park U12B
Berkhamsted U12B 1 v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B
Northchurch U12B v Kings Langley U12B

U12B 2

Redbourn U12B v St Albans U12B 2
Flamstead U12B v Harpenden
St Albans v Radlett U12B

U12B 3

Broxbourne v Stevenage
Datchworth v Pirton Colts
Weston U12B v Braughing U12B
Knebworth Park U12B v Old Owens U12B

U13A 1

Leverstock Green U13A v Berkhamsted U13A
Boxmoor U13A v Abbots Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Langleybury

U13A 2

Rickmansworth U13A v Bushey
Watford Town U13A v West Herts U13A

U13A 3

Hertford U13A v Bishops Stortford U13A
St Margaretsbury U13A v Welwyn Garden City U13A

U13A 4

Radlett U13A v Harpenden U13A
Redbourn U13A v Shenley Village U13A

U13A 5

Preston U13A v Stevenage U13A
Letchworth Garden City U13A v Hitchin U13A

U13B 1

North Mymms U13B v Redbourn U13B
West Herts U13B v Harpenden U13B
Radlett U13B v Potten End U13B
Wheathampstead v Berkhamsted

U13B 2

Bishop Stortford U13B v Datchworth U13B
Sawbridgeworth U13B v Hitchin U13B

U14A 1

Sawbridgeworth U14A v Bishops Stortford U14A
St Margaretsbury U14A v Welwyn Garden City U14A

U14A 2

Old Albanian U14A v Hitchin U14A
St Albans v Wheathampstead U14A

U14A 3

Redbourn U14A v West Herts U14A
Radlett U14A v Bushey U14A

U14A 4

Tring Park U14A v Watford Town U14A
Northchurch v Berkhamsted U14A

U14B 1

Harpenden U14 B v Northchurch U14B
Wheathampstead U14B v Abbots Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town U14B v Leverstock Green U14B
Chipperfield Clarendon U14B v Old Albanian U14B

U14B 2

Letchworth Garden City v North Mymms U14B
Hatfield Hyde U14B v Hitchin U14B
North Enfield U14B v Hoddeson U14B

U15A 1

Hoddesdon U15A v Bishops Stortford U15A
Sawbridgeworth U15A v St Margaretsbury U15A

U15A 2

West Herts U15A v Bushey U15A
Chorleywood U15A v Berkhamsted U15A
Potters Bar U15A v Radlett U15A

U15A 3

Redbourn U15A 1 v Hitchin U15A
St Albans U15A v Welwyn Garden City U15A

U15B 1

Datchworth v Wheathampstead U15B
Braughing U15B v Broxbourne
St Albans v Clifton U15 B

U15B 2

Northchurch U15B v Tring Park
West Herts U15B v Berkhamsted U15B
Rickmansworth U15B v Shenley Village U15B
Leverstock Green U15B v Watford Town

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls v Berkhamsted U11 Girls
Radlett U11 Girls v Rickmansworth U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls
Harpenden U11 Girls v Datchworth U11 Girls

U13 Girls

St Albans U13 Girls v Berkhamsted U13 Girls
Redbourn U13 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls v Grand Union U13 Girls
Tring Park U13 Girls v Harpenden U13 Girls 2
Radlett U13 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls

U15 Girls 1

St Albans U15 Girls v Tring Park U15 Girls
Harpenden U15 Girls v Bishops Stortford U15 Girls
Berkhamsted U15 Girls v Abbots Langley U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016