First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

03 May, 2019

U12 B 2

Redbourn v Old Albanian

06 May, 2019

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 1 222-5 (16) *Bishops Stortford 299-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*Berkhamsted 2 229-7 (16) Old Albanian 1 342-1 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Chorleywood 203-14 (16) *Berkhamsted 1 289-4 (16)

U12 A 3

Hitchin 122-4 (20) *Letchworth Garden City 105-2 (20)

U12 A 5

*Radlett 110-0 (20) Datchworth 58-7 (20)

U12 B 1

*Boxmoor 239-9 (20) Leverstock Green 245-4 (20)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 266-6 (20) Stevenage 255-10 (20)

U14 A 2

*Datchworth 92-8 (19.4) Hitchin 94-0 (9.2)

07 May, 2019

U9 3

Braughing v Sawbridgeworth

U10 Incrediball 2

Harpenden 2 247-3 (16) *Hatfield Hyde 254-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Stevenage 269-5 (16) Pirton Colts 260-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Harpenden 282-10 (16) St Albans 258-5 (16)
*Wheathampstead 280-9 (16) Old Albanian 251-9 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*West Herts 2 283-3 (16) Radlett 253-6 (16)
Abbots Langley v Radlett

U10 Hard ball 5

Datchworth Knebworth Park Conceded

U12 A 1

*Hemel Hempstead Town 99-9 (20) Berkhamsted 100-4 (16.5)

U12 A 2

West Herts 122-7 (20) *Rickmansworth 117-4 (20)

U12 B 2

Old Albanian 264-9 (20) *Berkhamsted 2 290-4 (20)

U12 Girls 1

Grand Union 258-2 (16) *Radlett 263-4 (16)

U14 A 1

Northchurch 116-7 (20) *Watford Town 105-7 (20)

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 126-1 (20) North Enfield 31-10 (19.1)

U14 B 2

*Shenley Village 303-7 (20) Braughing 262-6 (20)

08 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 4

Potten End v Hemel Hempstead Town 1

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 2 v Welwyn Garden City

U10 Hard ball 2

*St Albans 275-6 (20) Redbourn 250-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 1

Northchurch v Berkhamsted

U12 A 2

Abbots Langley v Chorleywood

U12 B 3

Radlett v West Herts

U12 B 4

Broxbourne Pirton Colts Cancelled

U12 Girls 1

St Albans v Abbots Langley

U14 A 1

Bushey v Radlett

U14 A 3

Broxbourne v Hertford

U14 B 2

Wheathampstead v St Albans

09 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

Welwyn Garden City v Potters Bar

U10 Incrediball 3

Baldock Town 230-6 (16) *Letchworth Garden City 289-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*Bushey 232-7 (16) Rickmansworth 277-5 (16)

U12 A 1

Old Albanian v Redbourn

U12 A 4

North Enfield v Sawbridgeworth

U12 A 5

St Albans v Welwyn Garden City

U12 B 2

Redbourn v St Albans

10 May, 2019

U9 3

Reed 1 v Reed 2

U10 Incrediball 1

St Margaretsbury v North Enfield

U10 Incrediball 4

Tring Park 249-6 (16) *Boxmoor 275-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Wheathampstead 281-4 (16) Old Albanian 2 215-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing 270-4 (16) *St Margaretsbury 250-5 (16)

U12 A 2

Bushey 97-7 (20) *Watford Town 90-6 (20)

U12 Girls 1

*Berkhamsted 248-6 (16) Harpenden 308-2 (16)

U13 A 3

*Knebworth Park Harpenden Conceded

U14 A 2

St Albans 137-7 (20) *Welwyn Garden City 101-7 (20)

U14 A 3

Hoddesdon v Bishops Stortford

12 May, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

Chipperfield Clarendon 224-8 (16) *King's Langley 270-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Watford Town 303-2 (16) Abbots Langley 191-10 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Hitchin v Knebworth Park

U11 8-a-side 1

*King's Langley 238-3 (16) Tring Park 258-5 (16)
Hemel Hempstead Town Berkhamsted Conceded
Chipperfield Clarendon 246-4 (16) *Boxmoor 285-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Bishops Stortford v Hertford
*St Margaretsbury 278-5 (16) Hoddesdon 211-9 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

Redbourn 265-2 (16) *Wheathampstead 287-5 (16)
Flamstead 1 v Old Albanian 2
*Flamstead 2 239-5 (16) Harpenden 283-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

Weston 209-8 (16) *Preston 278-2 (16)
*Pirton Colts 278-3 (16) Hitchin 1 240-5 (16)
Ickleford v Letchworth Garden City

U11 8-a-side 5

Welwyn Garden City v Datchworth
*Knebworth Park 307-2 (16) Hitchin 2 196-10 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

Leverstock Green v St Albans
Old Albanian 1 v Radlett

U11 11-a-side 3

Sawbridgeworth 103-3 (20) *Hertford 88-8 (20)
Broxbourne 62-10 (16) *Bishops Stortford 58-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Rickmansworth 39-10 (11.5) *Chorleywood 40-5 (9.5)
Shenley Village 111-6 (20) *West Herts 109-9 (20)

U12 A 2

*Watford Town 86-9 (20) West Herts 87-4 (20)
Bushey v Chorleywood

U12 A 5

North Mymms v Radlett

U12 B 2

Redbourn 259-6 (20) *Berkhamsted 2 321-4 (20)

U12 Girls 1

St Albans 247-8 (16) *Bishops Stortford 253-9 (16)

U13 A 1

Bishops Stortford v Hertford
*St Margaretsbury 149-6 (20) Sawbridgeworth 89-10 (18.2)
Broxbourne v Welwyn Garden City

U13 A 2

*Chipperfield Clarendon 121-1 (20) Northchurch 122-7 (19.5)
Bushey v West Herts
Berkhamsted v Tring Park

U13 A 3

Old Albanian v Weston
Knebworth Park v Wheathampstead
Hitchin 86-6 (20) *Harpenden 87-0 (13.5)

U13 A 4

Redbourn 107-9 (20) *Chorleywood 108-1 (18.4)
Radlett v North Mymms

U13 B 2

*Hoddesdon 240-7 (20) Shenley Village 275-5 (20)
*Hatfield Hyde 318-9 (20) Potters Bar 338-10 (20)

U14 A 1

Redbourn 97-7 (18) *Watford Town 99-2 (14)

U14 A 3

*Hertford 142-1 (20) North Enfield 67-7 (20)

U15 A 1

Hertford v Hoddesdon
Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury

U15 A 2

Chorleywood v Shenley Village

U15 A 3

Harpenden v Langleybury
Leverstock Green v Tring Park

U15 A 4

Preston 109-10 (18.5) *Redbourn 1 113-3 (13.4)
Hitchin v Old Albanian

U15 B 1

Tring Park v Watford Town
Bushey v Northchurch

15 May, 2019

U14 Girls 1

Bishops Stortford *Tring Park Conceded
*St Albans 298-3 (20) Abbots Langley 236-11 (20)

17 May, 2019

U14 Girls 1

*Tring Park 232-9 (20) Berkhamsted 244-7 (20)

19 May, 2019

U9 8

Redbourn 2 282-5 (16) *Harpenden 2 273-4 (16)
Wheathampstead v Redbourn 4
Old Albanian 2 v St Albans 2

U13 B 1

Old Albanian v Leverstock Green
St Albans v Berkhamsted
Boxmoor v Hemel Hempstead Town
Northchurch v Flamstead

U15 B 2

St Albans v Datchworth
Shenley Village v Stevenage
Sawbridgeworth v Broxbourne

20 May, 2019

U9 1

Stevenage v Hitchin 1

U9 4

St Margaretsbury 258-5 (16) *Broxbourne 2 269-2 (16)

U9 5

Shenley Village v Watford Town
Radlett 1 v Abbots Langley

21 May, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 2 v Baldock Town

U9 4

Hertford 1 v Broxbourne 1

U9 6

Langleybury v Rickmansworth

22 May, 2019

U9 5

West Herts 2 v Bushey 1

U14 B 1

West Herts v Redbourn

U14 Girls 1

Berkhamsted v Abbots Langley

23 May, 2019

U14 B 1

Leverstock Green v Tring Park

24 May, 2019

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town Tring Park 2 Conceded

U14 Girls 1

Boxmoor v Tring Park

02 Jun, 2019

U9 1

Letchworth Garden City v Stevenage
Hitchin 1 v Hitchin 2

U9 2

Tring Park 1 v Tring Park 2

U9 7

Harpenden 1 v Radlett 3
Old Albanian v Radlett 2
Redbourn 2 v St Albans 1

U9 9

Knebworth Park v North Mymms 1
Welwyn Garden City v Datchworth

U14 B 1

Tring Park v Redbourn
Abbots Langley v Leverstock Green

05 Jun, 2019

U9 9

Hatfield Hyde v Datchworth U9 2

07 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Radlett v Harpenden
Abbots Langley v Harpenden

09 Jul, 2019

U17 1

Hitchin v Hatfield Hyde

10 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Radlett v Shenley Village

12 Jul, 2019

U17 4

Old Albanian v Abbots Langley

13 Jul, 2019

U17 2

Bishops Stortford v Braughing
St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon

U17 4

Old Albanian v Radlett
© Copyright DragonStack 2016