First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

08 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

*Hitchin U10A 2 249-4 (100) Bishops Stortford U10A 234-10 (100)

U10A Group 4

*St Albans U10A 220-13 (20) West Herts U10A 311-2 (20)

U11A Group 4

*West Herts U11A Green 103-6 (20) Berkhamsted U11A 101-9 (20)
*Chorleywood U11A 105-7 (20) Tring Park U11A 34-10 (20)

U12A Group 5

Kings Langley U12A 85-10 (20) *Shenley Village U12A 86-2 (14)
West Herts U12A Yellow Watford Town U12A Conceded

U13A Group 1

Shenley Village U13A v St Albans U13A
North Mymms U13A v Harpenden U13A 1

U13A Group 2

Bishops Stortford U13A v Hoddesdon U13A
*Cokenach U13A 127-4 (18) Hertford U13A 90-4 (18)
St Margaretsbury U13A 130-8 (20) *Broxbourne U13A 105-9 (19)

U13A Group 3

Wheathampstead U13A 117-6 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U13A 119-3 (17)
*Harpenden U13A 2 124-5 (20) Welwyn Garden City U13A 72-6 (20)

U13A Group 4

West Herts U13A Red 141-7 (20) *Rickmansworth U13A 39-10 (15.5)
Bushey U13A v West Herts U13A Green

U13A Group 5

Boxmoor U13A v Watford Town U13A
Berkhamsted U13A 120-5 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 79-8 (20)
Langleybury U13A v Tring Park U13A

U15A Group 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A 136-3 (20) *Redbourn U15A 94-10 (20)
Berkhamsted U15A v Abbots Langley U15A

U15A Group 2

*Reed U15A 146-4 (20) Welwyn Garden City U15A 139-7 (20)
Broxbourne U15A 75-9 (20) *Bishops Stortford U15A 1 76-2 (11.3)
*St Margaretsbury U15A 124-4 (20) Bishops Stortford U15A 2 100-4 (20)

U15A Group 3

Radlett U15A 121-4 (20) *West Herts U15A Red 122-2 (19.4)
West Herts U15A Green v Bushey U15A

U15A Group 4

Letchworth Garden City U15A v St Albans U15A
Preston U15A 132-4 (20) *Harpenden U15A 133-0 (17.3)

U11 Girls Group 2

Harpenden U11 Girls 328-0 (20) *St Albans U11 Girls 251-6 (20)
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 298-1 (20.5) *Redbourn U11 Girls 258-5 (20.5)

U13 Girls Group 2

Hitchin U13 Girls 224-6 (20) *Bishop Stortford Girls U13 269-3 (20)

U13 Girls Group 3

Grand Union U13 Girls 242-5 (20) *Tring Park U13 Girls 259-1 (20)

U15 Girls Group 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls 2 76-10 (20) *St Albans U15 Girls 77-4 (11.3)

09 May, 2022

U10A Group 2

*Harpenden U10A 2 283-5 (100) Letchworth Garden City U10A 236-11 (100)
Knebworth Park U10A 291-3 (16.4) *Old Albanian U10A 2 294-5 (16.4)

U10A Group 3

Wheathampstead U10A 292-4 (100) *Redbourn U10A 1 50-10 (100)
*Harpenden U10A 1 269-7 (20) Redbourn U10A 2 260-6 (20)

U10A Group 4

Watford Town U10A 255-5 (20) *Bushey U10A 232-12 (20)

U10A Group 5

Kings Langley U10A 205-10 (20) *Tring Park U10A 275-4 (20)

U11A Group 2

*Bishops Stortford U11A 83-8 (20) Hertford U11A 77-9 (20)

U11A Group 3

*Letchworth Garden City U11A 84-10 (18) Hatfield Hyde U11A 48-8 (13.2)
Reed U11A 147-3 (20) *Datchworth U11A 36-9 (20)

U11A Group 4

Abbots Langley U11A 112-3 (20) *Tring Park U11A 91-7 (20)

U12A Group 2

Berkhamsted U12A 118-9 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 1 100-5 (20)

U12A Group 3

Stevenage U12A 92-7 (19.4) *Hitchin U12A 91-9 (20)

U12A Group 4

*Redbourn U12A 110-9 (19) Wheathampstead U12A 113-7 (17.1)

U14A Group 3

Knebworth Park U14A v Letchworth Garden City U14A
Ickleford U14A 137-5 (20) *Hitchin U14A 131-8 (20)

U14A Group 4

*Harpenden U14A 158-3 (20) Old Albanian U14A 114-7 (20)

U11 Girls Group 1

Tring Park U11 Girls Olives v Abbots Langley U11 Girls

U13 Girls Group 1

Harpenden U13 Girls 1 Rickmansworth U13 Girls Conceded

10 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

*Hertford U10A 226-11 (100) St Margaretsbury U10A 248-4 (100)

U10A Group 3

Old Albanian U10A 3 261-2 (20) *Old Albanian U10A 1 298-1 (20)

U11A Group 1

Redbourn U11A 49-10 (16) *Old Albanian U11A 52-1 (9.5)

U11A Group 2

*Broxbourne U11A 91-9 (20) Sawbridgeworth U11A 78-8 (20)

U12A Group 1

Bishops Stortford U12A 2 109-6 (20) *Broxbourne U12A 1 79-5 (20)

U12A Group 2

West Herts U12A Red Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 2 Conceded

U12A Group 3

*Letchworth Garden City U12A 94-3 (16) Datchworth U12A 69-7 (16)

U12A Group 4

Harpenden U12A 128-6 (20) *St Albans U12A 102-9 (19.1)

U12A Group 5

Radlett U12A 115-4 (20) *Langleybury U12A 107-8 (20)

U13 Girls Group 1

Redbourn U13 Girls v Abbots Langley U13 Girls

U13 Girls Group 3

Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1 v Harpenden U13 Girls 2

11 May, 2022

U10A Group 5

Abbots Langley U10A v Leverstock Green U10A

U11A Group 5

Watford Town U11A v Shenley Village U11A

U12A Group 2

Chorleywood U12A v Tring Park U12A

U14A Group 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U14A v West Herts U14A Red

U14A Group 5

Welwyn Garden City U14A 132-6 (20) *North Mymms U14A 134-1 (16)

U15 Girls Group 2

*Cokenach U15 Girls 148-3 (18) Welwyn Garden City U15 Girls 72-10 (18)

12 May, 2022

U10A Group 4

*Shenley Village U10A 291-4 (100) Radlett U10A 275-9 (100)

U10A Group 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U10A 313-3 (20) *Berkhamsted U10A 257-1 (20)

U11A Group 1

*Wheathampstead U11A 129-7 (20) Welwyn Garden City U11A 69-10 (20)

U11A Group 5

*West Herts U11A Red 139-2 (20) St Albans U11A 79-3 (20)

U12A Group 1

Broxbourne U12A 2 68-9 (20) *St Margaretsbury U12A 69-2 (14.1)

U14A Group 1

Tring Park U14A 162-1 (20) *Chorleywood U14A 86-8 (20)

U14A Group 2

Hertford U14A v Cokenach U14A

U11 Girls Group 1

Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 287-5 (20) *Grand Union U11 Girls 251-6 (20)

U13 Girls Group 2

*Radlett U13 Girls 249-6 (20.5) Letchworth Garden City U13 Girls 298-2 (20.5)
Hitchin U13 Girls v St Albans U13 Girls

13 May, 2022

U10A Group 2

Hitchin U10A 1 260-5 (100) *Ickleford U10A 300-1 (100)

U12A Group 5

*West Herts U12A Yellow 132-6 (20) Shenley Village U12A 110-8 (20)

U14A Group 2

*Bishops Stortford U14A 163-2 (20) Broxbourne U14A 1 61-5 (20)

U14A Group 4

*Redbourn U14A 147-2 (20) Radlett U14A 128-5 (20)
Wheathampstead U14A 177-1 (20) *West Herts U14A Green 120-6 (20)

14 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

Cokenach U10A 276-1 (20) *Broxbourne U10A 232-6 (20)

15 May, 2022

U9 Group 1

North Enfield U9 v Radlett U9 1
Old Owens U9 v North Mymms U9

U9 Group 2

Rickmansworth U9 v West Herts U9 Red

U9 Group 4

Northchurch U9 v King's Langley U9 1

U9 Group 6

Harpenden U9 2 v Old Albanian U9 2
Old Albanian U9 3 v Wheathampstead U9

U10B Group 2

Northchurch U10B 256-7 (20) *Berkhamsted U10B 287-1 (20)

U12B Group 1

*Bishop Stortford U12B 2 279-5 (20) Hitchin U12B 274-10 (20)

U12B Group 3

*Harpenden U12B 2 286-5 (20) Tring Park U12B 329-2 (20)

U12B Group 4

*Chorleywood U12B 268-7 (20) Langleybury U12B 224-8 (20)

U13B Group 2

Chorleywood U13B v Northchurch U13B
*Berkhamsted U13B 285-5 (20) Leverstock Green U13B 277-7 (20)

U13B Group 3

St Albans U13B v Wheathampstead U13B
*Redbourn U13B 298-9 (20) Old Owens U13B 231-14 (20)
Old Albanian U13B v Shenley Village U13B

U14B Group 2

Hitchin U14B v Bishops Stortford U14B

U15B Group 1

Leverstock Green U15B v Berkhamsted U15B
Redbourn U15B v Tring Park U15B
Rickmansworth U15B v Wheathampstead U15B

U15B Group 2

*Bishop Stortford U15B 89-8 (20) Hatfield Hyde U15B 90-7 (13.5)

U11 Girls Group 1

Tring Park U11 Girls Limes v Abbots Langley U11 Girls

U11 Girls Group 2

Sawbridgeworth U11 Girls v Harpenden U11 Girls

16 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

*Chipperfield Clarendon U9 273-4 (100) Chorleywood U9 283-6 (100)

U9 Group 3

Kings Langley U9 2 253-4 (20) *West Herts U9 Green 303-5 (20)

U9 Group 7

*St Margaretsbury U9 206-13 (20) Bishops Stortford U9 250-6 (20)

U9 Group 9

*Ickleford U9 234-6 (20) Baldock Town U9 253-7 (20)

U9 Group 10

Stevenage U9 2 v Welwyn Garden City U9

U10A Group 4

*Shenley Village U10A 268-4 (20) West Herts U10A 269-7 (20)

U10B Group 1

North Enfield U10B 305-1 (20) *Bengeo U10B 306-2 (20)

U10B Group 3

Radlett U10B v Watford Town U10B

U11B Group 1

Harpenden U11B 2 v St Albans U11B

U11B Group 3

Bishops Stortford U11B 247-9 (20) *Braughing U11B 2 239-9 (20)

U11B Group 4

Stevenage U11B 277-8 (20) *Baldock Town U11B 255-8 (20)

U11B Group 5

Old Owens U11B 262-4 (20) *Rickmansworth U11B 265-4 (20)
Bushey U11B v Radlett U11B

U11B Group 6

Tring Park U11B 267-6 (20) *Berkhamsted U11B 1 247-6 (20)

U12B Group 1

*Knebworth Park U12B 252-3 (20) Sawbridgeworth U12B 313-8 (20)

U12B Group 2

Hatfield Hyde U12B 228-12 (20) *North Enfield U12B 245-6 (20)
Wheathampstead U12B North Mymms U12B Conceded

U12B Group 3

*Berkhamsted U12B 306-12 (20) Redbourn U12B 309-10 (20)

U12B Group 4

*Leverstock Green U12B 239-9 (20) St Albans U12B 229-10 (20)

U14B Group 3

Shenley Village U14B 295-11 (20) *Harpenden U14B 306-6 (20)

17 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

*Bushey U9 287-6 (20) Watford Town U9 1 192-13 (20)

U9 Group 4

Berkhamsted U9 1 197-12 (16.4) *Leverstock Green U9 206-12 (16.4)

U9 Group 5

Redbourn U9 1 v St Albans U9

U9 Group 7

Hoddesdon U9 289-3 (20) *Hertford U9 265-9 (20)
Broxbourne U9 307-4 (20) *Harlow U9 267-11 (20)

U9 Group 8

Knebworth Park U9 2 v Hitchin U9 1

U9 Group 9

Letchworth Garden City U9 1 v Hitchin U9 3

U10B Group 1

Hertford U10B 227-7 (20) *Bishops Stortford U10B 280-1 (20)

U10B Group 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U10B v Boxmoor U10B

U10B Group 3

Potters Bar U10B v North Mymms U10B

U10B Group 4

St Albans U10B v Welwyn Garden City U10B
*Hatfield Hyde U10B 233-6 (100) Knebworth Park U10B 257-5 (100)

U10B Group 5

Pirton Colts U10B v Letchworth Garden City U10B
*Stevenage U10B 283-4 (20) Weston U10B 2 219-9 (20)

U11B Group 3

Braughing U11B 1 v Sawbridgeworth U11B

U11B Group 6

Berkhamsted U11B 1 v Northchurch U11B

U14B Group 1

*Tring Park U14B 275-8 (20) Northchurch U14B 278-7 (20)

U14B Group 3

*Old Albanian U14B 280-5 (20) Redbourn U14B 284-4 (20)

18 May, 2022

U9 Group 5

Old Albanian U9 1 v Redbourn U9 2

U9 Group 9

Hitchin U9 2 v Preston U9

U9 Group 10

Hatfield Hyde U9 v Knebworth Park U9 1

U10B Group 1

Hoddesdon U10B v Sawbridgeworth U10B

U11B Group 2

Broxbourne U11B v Hatfield Hyde U11B

U11B Group 3

Reed U11B v St Margaretsbury U11B

U11B Group 4

Hitchin U11B v Datchworth U11B

U11B Group 6

Leverstock Green U11B v Tring Park U11B
Hemel Hempstead Town U11B v Berkhamsted U11B 2

U14B Group 2

Hatfield Hyde U14B v Weston U14B

19 May, 2022

U9 Group 8

Knebworth Park U9 3 v Reed U9

U10B Group 3

Chorleywood U10B v Rickmansworth U10B

U10B Group 4

Datchworth U10B v Wheathampstead U10B

U11B Group 2

Wheathampstead U11B v Harpenden U11B 3

U11B Group 4

Ickleford U11B v Preston U11B

U12B Group 4

Bushey U12B v Shenley Village U12B

U14B Group 1

Berkhamsted U14B v Leverstock Green U14B
Chorleywood U14B v Boxmoor U14B

20 May, 2022

U9 Group 3

Abbots Langley U9 v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 Group 4

Berkhamsted U9 3 v Tring Park U9 2

U10B Group 2

Leverstock Green U10B v Tring Park U10B

U10B Group 5

Hitchin U10B v Weston U10B 1

U11A Group 2

Broxbourne U11A v Bishops Stortford U11A

U11B Group 1

Old Albanian U11B 2 v Harpenden U11B 1

U11B Group 2

Old Albanian U11B 1 v Hatfield Hyde U11B
Broxbourne U11B v Welwyn Garden City U11B

U12B Group 2

Harpenden U12B 1 v Old Albanian U12B

U12B Group 3

Boxmoor U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B

22 May, 2022

U13B Group 1

Knebworth Park U13B v Stevenage U13B
Hitchin U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B 1
Bishop Stortford U13B 2 v Datchworth U13B

25 May, 2022

U14A Group 5

Broxbourne U14A 2 v Datchworth U14A

03 Jun, 2022

U17 Group 1

Letchworth Garden City U17 v Sawbridgeworth U17

01 Aug, 2022

U17 Group 1

St Margaretsbury U17 v Bishops Stortford U17

03 Aug, 2022

U17 Group 2

Berkhamsted U17 v Chorleywood U17

U17 Group 3

Watford Town U17 v Potters Bar U17

04 Aug, 2022

U17 Group 3

West Herts U17 Yellow v Radlett U17

05 Aug, 2022

U17 Group 2

Leverstock Green U17 v West Herts U17 Green
© Copyright DragonStack 2016