First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

29 Apr, 2020

U12A 5

Knebworth Park U12A v Letchworth Garden City U12A

03 May, 2020

U9 1

Braughing v St Margaretsbury U9
Broxbourne U9 1 v Sawbridgeworth U9
Hertford U9 1 v Reed U9 1

U9 2

Radlett U9 2 v Radlett U9 3
West Herts U9 1 v Abbots Langley U9
Chorleywood U9 v Watford Town U9

U9 3

Rickmansworth U9 v Shenley Village U9
West Herts U9 2 v Bushey U9 1
Radlett U9 1 v Watford Town U9 2

U9 4

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 v Potten End
Boxmoor U9 v Tring Park U9 1

U9 5

Langleybury v Northchurch U9
Berkhamsted U9 2 v Tring Park U9 2

U9 6

Hitchin U9 2 v Knebworth Park U9
Stevenage U9 v Datchworth U9 2
Hitchin U9 1 v Letchworth Garden City U9 2

U9 7

Datchworth U9 v Letchworth Garden City U9
Knebworth Park U9 2 v Hitchin U9 3
Weston U9 v Baldock Town U9

U9 8

Old Albanian U9 1 v Redbourn U9 3
Old Albanian U9 2 v Redbourn U9 2
St Albans U9 1 v Harpenden U9 2

U9 9

Wheathampstead U9 v Harpenden U9 1
Old Albanian U9 3 v Redbourn U9 1

U9 10

North Mymms U9 v Wheathampstead U9 2
Old Owens U9 v Welwyn Garden City U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball v Reed U10 Hard ball
Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball
Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden U10 Hard ball v St Albans U10 Hard ball
Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball v Datchworth U10 Hard ball
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v Radlett U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v West Herts U10 Hard ball 1
Redbourn U10 Hard ball v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1
Watford Town U10 Hard ball v Langleybury

U10 Hard ball 4

Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Berkhamsted 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2
St Albans U10 Hard ball 2 v West Herts 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 v Chorleywood U10 Hard ball
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1
Tring Park U10 Hard ball v Kings Langley U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 1

Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball v Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball
Langleybury U10 Incrediball v Radlett U10 Incrediball
Chorleywood U10 Incrediball v Bushey U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball v Boxmoor
Tring Park U10 Incrediball v Potten End
Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Flamstead U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Datchworth U10 Incrediball v Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball
Harpenden U10 Incrediball v Redbourn U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball v Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

Potters Bar U10 Incrediball v North Mymms U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v Old Albanian
Old Owens U10 Incrediball v St Albans

U10 Incrediball 5

Stevenage U10 Incrediball v Pirton Colts
Hitchin U10 Incrediball v Ickleford U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball v St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball
Braughing U10 Incrediball v Broxbourne

U11 11-a-side 1

Shenley Village U11 11-a-side v West Herts U11 11-a-side
Bushey U11 v Radlett U11 11-a-side
Watford Town U11 11-a-side v Rickmansworth

U11 11-a-side 2

Northchurch v West Herts U11 11-a-side 2
Abbots Langley U11 v Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side
Langleybury U11 11-a-side v Chorleywood U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 3

Letchworth Garden City U11 v Hertford U11 11-a-side
Hitchin U11 11-a-side v Broxbourne U11 11-a-side
Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

St Albans U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side
Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2 v Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side
Harpenden U11 11-a-side v Old Albanian U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 1

Ickleford v Stevenage
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1
Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side v Hitchin 2

U11 8-a-side 2

Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side v North Mymms U11 8-a-side
Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side v Old Albanian U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side v Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side
St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 4

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side v Boxmoor U11 8-a-side
Tring Park U11 8-a-side v Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Bushey U11 8-a-side v Chorleywood U11 8-a-side
Harpenden U11 8-a-side v Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Tring Park U12A v Hemel Hempstead Town U12A
Berkhamsted U12A v Chorleywood U12A

U12A 2

Harpenden U12A v Old Albanian U12A
Wheathampstead U12A v Redbourn

U12A 3

Radlett U12A v Shenley Village U12A
West Herts U12A 2 v West Herts U12A

U12A 4

Bishops Stortford U12A v Broxbourne U12A
St Margaretsbury U12A v Hertford U12A

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Hitchin U12A
Letchworth Garden City U12A v Welwyn Garden City U12A

U12B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon U12B v Northchurch U12B
Kings Langley U12B v Langleybury
Tring Park U12B v Berkhamsted U12B 1

U12B 2

St Albans U12B 2 v Flamstead U12B
Harpenden v St Albans
Radlett U12B v Redbourn U12B

U13A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Leverstock Green U13A
Abbots Langley v Berkhamsted U13A
Langleybury v Boxmoor U13A

U13A 2

Bushey v Chorleywood U13A
West Herts U13A v Rickmansworth U13A

U13A 3

Bishops Stortford U13A v Broxbourne U13A
Welwyn Garden City U13A v Hertford U13A

U13A 4

Harpenden U13A v Old Albanian U13A
Shenley Village U13A v Radlett U13A

U13A 5

Stevenage U13A v Letchworth Garden City U13A
Hitchin U13A v Ickleford U13A

U13B 1

Potten End U13B v West Herts U13B
Redbourn U13B v Radlett U13B
Harpenden U13B v Wheathampstead
Tring Park U13B v North Mymms U13B

U13B 2

Datchworth U13B v Sawbridgeworth U13B
Hitchin U13B v Hoddesdon U13B

U14A 1

Bishops Stortford U14A v Broxbourne U14A
Welwyn Garden City U14A v Sawbridgeworth U14A

U14A 2

Hitchin U14A v Knebworth Park U14A
Wheathampstead U14A v Old Albanian U14A

U14A 3

West Herts U14A v Radlett U14A
Bushey U14A v Chorleywood U14A

U14A 4

Watford Town U14A v Northchurch
Berkhamsted U14A v Langleybury U14A

U14B 2

Hoddeson U14B v Letchworth Garden City
North Mymms U14B v Hatfield Hyde U14B
Hitchin U14B v North Enfield U14B

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury U15A v Hoddesdon U15A
Bishops Stortford U15A v Hertford

U15A 2

Potters Bar U15A v West Herts U15A
Berkhamsted U15A v Bushey U15A
Radlett U15A v Chorleywood U15A

U15A 3

Welwyn Garden City U15A v Redbourn U15A 1
Hitchin U15A v Letchworth Garden City U15A

U15B 1

Broxbourne v St Albans
Clifton U15 B v Datchworth
Wheathampstead U15B v Braughing U15B

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls v Abbots Langley U11 Girls
Berkhamsted U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Datchworth U11 Girls v Redbourn U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls v St Albans U13 Girls
St Albans U13 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Berkhamsted U13 Girls v Tring Park U13 Girls
Grand Union U13 Girls v Radlett U13 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Harpenden U13 Girls

U15 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U15 Girls v Grand Union U15 Girls
Harpenden U15 Girls v St Albans U15 Girls
Tring Park U15 Girls v Berkhamsted U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016