First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

29 Apr, 2020

U12A 5

Knebworth Park U12A v Letchworth Garden City

03 May, 2020

U9 1

Braughing v St Margaretsbury
Broxbourne 1 v Sawbridgeworth
Hertford 1 v Reed 1

U9 2

Radlett 2 v Radlett 3
West Herts 1 v Abbots Langley
Chorleywood v Watford Town

U9 3

Rickmansworth v Shenley Village
West Herts 2 v Bushey 1
Radlett 1 v Watford Town U9 2

U9 4

Hemel Hempstead Town v Potten End
Boxmoor U9 v Tring Park 1

U9 5

Langleybury v Northchurch U9
Berkhamsted U9 2 v Tring Park 2

U9 6

Hitchin 2 v Knebworth Park
Stevenage v Datchworth U9 2
Hitchin 1 v Letchworth Garden City U9 2

U9 7

Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City
Knebworth Park U9 2 v Hitchin U9 3
Weston U9 v Baldock Town

U9 8

Old Albanian v Redbourn 3
Old Albanian 2 v Redbourn 2
St Albans 1 v Harpenden 2

U9 9

Wheathampstead v Harpenden 1
Old Albanian U9 3 v Redbourn 1

U9 10

North Mymms 1 v Wheathampstead U9 2
Old Owens U9 v Welwyn Garden City

U10 Hard ball 1

Bishops Stortford v Reed U10 Hard ball
Hertford 1 v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball
Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball v Broxbourne

U10 Hard ball 2

Harpenden v St Albans
Knebworth Park v Datchworth
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v Radlett

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v West Herts 1
Redbourn v Old Albanian 1
Watford Town v Langleybury

U10 Hard ball 4

Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Berkhamsted 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Old Albanian 2
St Albans U10 Hard ball 2 v West Herts 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Berkhamsted 1 v Chorleywood
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1
Tring Park U10 Hard ball v Kings Langley U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 1

Leverstock Green v Rickmansworth
Langleybury U10 Incrediball v Radlett
Chorleywood v Bushey

U10 Incrediball 2

Chipperfield Clarendon v Boxmoor
Tring Park v Potten End
Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Flamstead U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Datchworth U10 Incrediball v Hatfield Hyde
Harpenden v Redbourn U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead v Welwyn Garden City

U10 Incrediball 4

Potters Bar v North Mymms
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v Old Albanian
Old Owens U10 Incrediball v St Albans

U10 Incrediball 5

Stevenage v Pirton Colts
Hitchin v Ickleford U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury
Braughing U10 Incrediball v Broxbourne

U11 11-a-side 1

Shenley Village v West Herts
Bushey U11 v Radlett
Watford Town U11 v Rickmansworth

U11 11-a-side 2

Northchurch v West Herts U11 2
Abbots Langley U11 v Berkhamsted
Langleybury v Chorleywood

U11 11-a-side 3

Letchworth Garden City U11 v Hertford
Hitchin U11 v Broxbourne
Bishops Stortford v Welwyn Garden City

U11 11-a-side 4

St Albans U11 v Redbourn
Redbourn U11 2 v Wheathampstead
Harpenden v Old Albanian

U11 8-a-side 1

Ickleford v Stevenage
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Hitchin 1
Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin 2

U11 8-a-side 2

Knebworth Park v North Mymms U11 8-a-side
Wheathampstead v Old Albanian 1

U11 8-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford v Hatfield Hyde
St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon

U11 8-a-side 4

Berkhamsted v Boxmoor
Tring Park v Hemel Hempstead Town

U11 8-a-side 5

Bushey U11 8-a-side v Chorleywood U11 8-a-side
Harpenden v Leverstock Green

U12A 1

Tring Park U12A v Hemel Hempstead Town
Berkhamsted v Chorleywood

U12A 2

Harpenden v Old Albanian
Wheathampstead U12A v Redbourn

U12A 3

Radlett v Shenley Village U12A
West Herts U12A 2 v West Herts

U12A 4

Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne
St Margaretsbury U12A v Hertford

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City v Welwyn Garden City

U12B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon v Northchurch U12B
Kings Langley U12B v Langleybury
Tring Park v Berkhamsted 1

U12B 2

St Albans U12B 2 v Flamstead U12B
Harpenden v St Albans
Radlett v Redbourn

U13A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Leverstock Green U13A
Abbots Langley v Berkhamsted
Langleybury v Boxmoor U13A

U13A 2

Bushey v Chorleywood
West Herts v Rickmansworth U13A

U13A 3

Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne
Welwyn Garden City v Hertford

U13A 4

Harpenden v Old Albanian
Shenley Village U13A v Radlett

U13A 5

Stevenage U13A v Letchworth Garden City U13A
Hitchin v Ickleford U13A

U13B 1

Potten End U13B v West Herts U13B
Redbourn U13B v Radlett U13B
Harpenden v Wheathampstead
Tring Park U13B v North Mymms U13B

U13B 2

Datchworth U13B v Sawbridgeworth U13B
Hitchin U13B v Hoddesdon

U14A 1

Bishops Stortford v Broxbourne
Welwyn Garden City v Sawbridgeworth U14A

U14A 2

Hitchin v Knebworth Park U14A
Wheathampstead U14A v Old Albanian U14A

U14A 3

West Herts U14A v Radlett
Bushey v Chorleywood U14A

U14A 4

Watford Town v Northchurch
Berkhamsted v Langleybury U14A

U14B 2

Hoddeson U14B v Letchworth Garden City
North Mymms U14B v Hatfield Hyde U14B
Hitchin U14B v North Enfield U14B

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury v Hoddesdon
Bishops Stortford v Hertford

U15A 2

Potters Bar v West Herts
Berkhamsted v Bushey U15A
Radlett v Chorleywood

U15A 3

Welwyn Garden City v Redbourn 1
Hitchin v Letchworth Garden City U15A

U15B 1

Broxbourne v St Albans
Clifton U15 B v Datchworth
Wheathampstead U15B v Braughing U15B

U11 Girls 1

Grand Union U11 Girls v Abbots Langley U11 Girls
Berkhamsted U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Datchworth U11 Girls v Redbourn U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls v St Albans U13 Girls
St Albans U13 Girls v Bishops Stortford U11 Girls
Berkhamsted U13 Girls v Tring Park U13 Girls
Grand Union U13 Girls v Radlett U13 Girls
Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Harpenden U13 Girls

U15 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U15 Girls v Grand Union U15 Girls
Harpenden U15 Girls v St Albans U15 Girls
Tring Park U15 Girls v Berkhamsted U15 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016