First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

29 Apr, 2022

U9 Group 4

Tring Park U9 1 229-0 (20) *Tring Park U9 2 257-1 (20)

01 May, 2022

U10A Group 5

Kings Langley U10A 252-7 (20) *Berkhamsted U10A 244-8 (20)

U11A Group 5

*West Herts U11A Red 116-7 (20) Shenley Village U11A 75-10 (17.1)

U12A Group 2

West Herts U12A Red 182-2 (20) *Tring Park U12A 102-6 (20)

U12A Group 5

Kings Langley U12A Radlett U12A Conceded
West Herts U12A Green 99-10 (19.2) *West Herts U12A Yellow 69-10 (12.4)

U13A Group 1

Harpenden U13A 1 v Shenley Village U13A
*Old Albanian U13A 138-6 (20) St Albans U13A 76-6 (20)

U13A Group 2

St Margaretsbury U13A v Bishops Stortford U13A
Cokenach U13A v Hoddesdon U13A
Broxbourne U13A v Hertford U13A

U13A Group 3

Hitchin U13A 95-6 (20) *Harpenden U13A 2 99-3 (18)
Wheathampstead U13A 137-5 (20) *Welwyn Garden City U13A 118-7 (20)

U13A Group 4

*West Herts U13A Red 152-2 (20) West Herts U13A Green 82-10 (15.3)
Chorleywood U13A 105-6 (20) *Rickmansworth U13A 100-2 (20)

U13A Group 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Langleybury U13A
Watford Town U13A v Tring Park U13A
*Berkhamsted U13A 161-4 (20) Boxmoor U13A 36-36 (36)

U14A Group 1

West Herts U14A Red 142-4 (20) *Chorleywood U14A 93-5 (20)

U14A Group 4

Radlett U14A 154-3 (20) *Old Albanian U14A 159-0 (16.3)

U15A Group 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A 136-3 (20) *Abbots Langley U15A 114-9 (20)

U15A Group 2

*Bishops Stortford U15A 1 150-6 (20) Reed U15A 68-8 (20)
*Broxbourne U15A 149-4 (20) St Margaretsbury U15A 145-5 (20)
Welwyn Garden City U15A v Bishops Stortford U15A 2

U15A Group 3

West Herts U15A Green 111-4 (20) *Shenley Village U15A 113-4 (19)
West Herts U15A Red v Bushey U15A

U15A Group 4

*Hitchin U15A 144-5 (20) Harpenden U15A 141-4 (20)

U11 Girls Group 1

Abbots Langley U11 Girls 242-6 (16.4) *Berkhamsted U11 Girls 1 285-2 (16.4)

U11 Girls Group 2

Redbourn U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls

U13 Girls Group 3

Leverstock Green U13 Girls v Grand Union U13 Girls

02 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

Bishops Stortford U10A 227-9 (20) *Broxbourne U10A 228-2 (20)

U10A Group 2

*Harpenden U10A 2 273-7 (20) Ickleford U10A 232-6 (20)

U10A Group 3

Redbourn U10A 2 276-3 (100) *Wheathampstead U10A 234-7 (100)

U12A Group 1

*Bishops Stortford U12A 2 125-5 (20) Broxbourne U12A 2 59-10 (16)

U15 Girls Group 1

*Redbourn U15 Girls 176-5 (20) St Albans U15 Girls 95-10 (19.5)

03 May, 2022

U10A Group 2

Hitchin U10A 1 252-7 (20) *Knebworth Park U10A 293-1 (20)

U10A Group 3

*Old Albanian U10A 3 259-8 (20) Harpenden U10A 1 337-3 (20)

U11A Group 1

*Redbourn U11A 94-4 (20) Welwyn Garden City U11A 65-7 (20)

U11A Group 3

*Reed U11A 106-8 (20) Hitchin U11A 83-9 (20)

U12A Group 4

*Harpenden U12A 99-9 (17.1) Old Albanian U12A 2 101-5 (19.3)

U14A Group 2

*Hertford U14A 111-8 (20) Broxbourne U14A 1 112-4 (20)

U14A Group 4

*Wheathampstead U14A 132-7 (20) Harpenden U14A 130-8 (20)

U14A Group 5

*St Margaretsbury U14A 2 146-4 (20) Datchworth U14A 74-8 (20)

U11 Girls Group 1

*Rickmansworth U11 Girls 317-3 (20) Grand Union U11 Girls 256-7 (20)

U13 Girls Group 1

*Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 262-5 (16.4) Abbots Langley U13 Girls 214-9 (16.4)

U13 Girls Group 3

Tring Park U13 Girls 217-7 (16.4) *Berkhamsted U13 Girls 1 254-6 (16.4)

04 May, 2022

U10A Group 2

Old Albanian U10A 2 v Letchworth Garden City U10A

U10A Group 4

Radlett U10A v St Albans U10A

U11A Group 5

Radlett U11A v St Albans U11A

U12A Group 3

Stevenage U12A v Datchworth U12A

U14A Group 5

Broxbourne U14A 2 v North Mymms U14A

U15 Girls Group 2

Harpenden U15 Girls 2 129-9 (19.4) *Harpenden U15 Girls 1 131-5 (18.5)

05 May, 2022

U10A Group 3

*Old Albanian U10A 1 211-8 (100) Redbourn U10A 1 287-3 (100)

U10A Group 4

Watford Town U10A 241-6 (20) *West Herts U10A 252-6 (20)
*Bushey U10A 262-7 (16.4) Shenley Village U10A 257-7 (16.4)

U10A Group 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U10A 251-8 (20) *Abbots Langley U10A 222-8 (20)

U11A Group 2

*St Margaretsbury U11A 121-5 (20) Hertford U11A 56-8 (20)
Bishops Stortford U11A 92-5 (20) *Broxbourne U11A 65-9 (20)

U12A Group 1

*St Margaretsbury U12A 87-8 (20) Hertford U12A 88-2 (14.2)

U12A Group 2

Berkhamsted U12A 121-5 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 2 36-8 (20)

U12A Group 3

*Welwyn Garden City U12A 104-7 (20) Letchworth Garden City U12A 41-10 (13)

U12A Group 4

St Albans U12A 104-7 (20) *Wheathampstead U12A 105-7 (18.2)
Redbourn U12A 150-7 (20) *Old Albanian U12A 1 131-4 (20)

U12A Group 5

Shenley Village U12A 133-1 (20) *Langleybury U12A 91-7 (20)

U14A Group 1

*Berkhamsted U14A 109-8 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town U14A 108-7 (20)

U14A Group 2

St Margaretsbury U14A 1 v Cokenach U14A

U15 Girls Group 2

Welwyn Garden City U15 Girls 122-7 (20) *Hitchin U15 Girls 123-7 (15.1)
*Cokenach U15 Girls 140-10 (16.4) Bishops Stortford U15 Girls 113-3 (16.4)

06 May, 2022

U10A Group 1

Cokenach U10A 273-4 (100) *Hertford U10A 274-3 (100)

U11A Group 1

Old Albanian U11A 133-3 (20) *Harpenden U11A 54-7 (20)

U12A Group 1

Bishops Stortford U12A 1 82-7 (20) *Broxbourne U12A 1 84-3 (18)

U12A Group 2

*Chorleywood U12A 71-7 (18) Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 1 73-6 (15.2)

U12A Group 5

*West Herts U12A Yellow 167-3 (20) Radlett U12A 100-5 (20)
Kings Langley U12A v Watford Town U12A

U11 Girls Group 1

Tring Park U11 Girls Limes 287-5 (100) *Rickmansworth U11 Girls 288-5 (100)

08 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

Chorleywood U9 250-10 (20) *Bushey U9 207-15 (20)
West Herts U9 Red v Watford Town U9 1

U9 Group 3

Berkhamsted U9 2 307-2 (100) *Kings Langley U9 2 269-7 (100)

U9 Group 4

*Northchurch U9 227-8 (100) Leverstock Green U9 262-1 (100)
Berkhamsted U9 1 295-5 (16.4) *Berkhamsted U9 3 285-3 (16.4)

U9 Group 6

*Old Albanian U9 2 315-9 (20) Old Albanian U9 3 266-2 (20)
Wheathampstead U9 230-6 (20) *Redbourn U9 3 283-4 (20)

U9 Group 7

*Bishops Stortford U9 250-5 (100) Hoddesdon U9 244-6 (100)

U9 Group 9

*Letchworth Garden City U9 1 237-5 (20) Ickleford U9 266-3 (20)
*Baldock Town U9 266-6 (20) Hitchin U9 2 234-12 (20)

U10B Group 2

Northchurch U10B 236-6 (20.5) *Tring Park U10B 265-6 (20.5)

U10B Group 3

*Radlett U10B 268-5 (100) North Mymms U10B 262-5 (100)
Potters Bar U10B v Chorleywood U10B

U11B Group 3

*Braughing U11B 1 302-4 (20) Braughing U11B 2 280-5 (20)

U11B Group 6

*Berkhamsted U11B 2 287-8 (20) Leverstock Green U11B 295-1 (20)

U12B Group 1

*Bishop Stortford U12B 1 291-4 (20) Hitchin U12B 269-5 (20)

U12B Group 4

*Shenley Village U12B 285-6 (20) Chorleywood U12B 268-7 (20)

U13B Group 2

Northchurch U13B 242-9 (20) *Leverstock Green U13B 309-2 (20)
Chorleywood U13B 316-7 (20) *Abbots Langley U13B 246-13 (20)

U13B Group 3

*Redbourn U13B 304-8 (20) Old Albanian U13B 277-9 (20)
Wheathampstead U13B 324-6 (20) *Shenley Village U13B 314-5 (20)
Old Owens U13B v St Albans U13B

U14B Group 1

Tring Park U14B v Leverstock Green U14B

U15B Group 1

Leverstock Green U15B v Redbourn U15B

U15B Group 2

Bishop Stortford U15B v Hitchin U15B

U11 Girls Group 2

Radlett U11 Girls v Sawbridgeworth U11 Girls

09 May, 2022

U9 Group 1

*Shenley Village U9 344-3 (100) Old Owens U9 190-15 (100)

U9 Group 3

West Herts U9 Green 295-3 (20) *Hemel Hempstead Town U9 197-13 (20)

U9 Group 7

Broxbourne U9 v St Margaretsbury U9

U10B Group 1

Bishops Stortford U10B 304-1 (20) *Hoddesdon U10B 227-8 (20)

U10B Group 3

Rickmansworth U10B 248-9 (20) *Watford Town U10B 295-3 (20)

U11B Group 2

*Old Albanian U11B 1 343-1 (20) Harpenden U11B 3 230-11 (20)

U11B Group 5

Rickmansworth U11B v Radlett U11B

U12B Group 1

*Sawbridgeworth U12B 264-10 (18) Pirton Colts U12B 281-5 (18)

U14B Group 3

*Shenley Village U14B 306-6 (20) Redbourn U14B 304-5 (20)

10 May, 2022

U9 Group 1

*North Mymms U9 288-6 (100) North Enfield U9 301-1 (100)

U9 Group 5

Redbourn U9 2 v Redbourn U9 1

U9 Group 9

Preston U9 v Letchworth Garden City U9 2

U9 Group 10

*Knebworth Park U9 1 251-5 (20) Welwyn Garden City U9 238-8 (20)

U10B Group 5

Hitchin U10B 277-3 (100) *Pirton Colts U10B 252-7 (100)

U11B Group 3

Reed U11B 265-6 (20) *Bishops Stortford U11B 261-7 (20)

U11B Group 4

Datchworth U11B v Ickleford U11B

U12B Group 2

Wheathampstead U12B 286-6 (20) *Old Albanian U12B 241-8 (20)

U12B Group 3

Boxmoor U12B 270-5 (20) *Harpenden U12B 2 271-5 (20)

U15 Girls Group 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls 1 165-1 (20) *Grand Union U15 Girls 121-10 (20)

11 May, 2022

U9 Group 8

Hitchin U9 1 v Knebworth Park U9 3

U10B Group 1

Sawbridgeworth U10B v North Enfield U10B

U10B Group 4

Hatfield Hyde U10B v Datchworth U10B

U11B Group 1

St Albans U11B v Redbourn U11B

U11B Group 2

Wheathampstead U11B v Broxbourne U11B
Hatfield Hyde U11B v Welwyn Garden City U11B

U11B Group 3

St Margaretsbury U11B v Sawbridgeworth U11B

U11B Group 4

Stevenage U11B Preston U11B Cancelled

U11B Group 5

North Mymms U11B v Bushey U11B

U12B Group 3

Chipperfield Clarendon U12B v Berkhamsted U12B

U14B Group 1

Northchurch U14B Boxmoor U14B Cancelled

12 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

*Rickmansworth U9 324-1 (20) Chipperfield Clarendon U9 274-5 (20)

U9 Group 5

St Albans U9 276-12 (20) *Harpenden U9 1 255-8 (20)

U9 Group 7

*Hertford U9 258-4 (20) Sawbridgeworth U9 244-6 (20)

U10B Group 2

Boxmoor U10B 236-7 (20) *Leverstock Green U10B 320-3 (20)

U10B Group 4

Wheathampstead U10B v Welwyn Garden City U10B
*St Albans U10B 226-5 (20) Knebworth Park U10B 269-1 (20)

U10B Group 5

Stevenage U10B 269-7 (20.5) *Letchworth Garden City U10B 267-8 (20.5)

U11B Group 1

Harpenden U11B 2 259-3 (20) *Harpenden U11B 1 275-6 (20)

U11B Group 6

Northchurch U11B 255-4 (20.5) *Tring Park U11B 272-3 (20.5)

U12B Group 1

*Knebworth Park U12B 192-13 (20) Bishop Stortford U12B 2 371-2 (20)

U12B Group 2

Harpenden U12B 1 North Enfield U12B Conceded
Hatfield Hyde U12B v North Mymms U12B

U12B Group 3

*Redbourn U12B 320-4 (20) Tring Park U12B 265-10 (20)

U12B Group 4

Chorleywood U12B 298-8 (20) *Leverstock Green U12B 231-9 (20)

U14B Group 2

Hatfield Hyde U14B v Hitchin U14B
Weston U14B v Bishops Stortford U14B

13 May, 2022

U9 Group 10

*Datchworth U9 299-7 (20) Stevenage U9 2 302-9 (20)

U10B Group 1

Bengeo U10B 259-5 (20) *Hertford U10B 316-2 (20)

U10B Group 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U10B 238-6 (20) *Berkhamsted U10B 316-3 (20)

U10B Group 5

Weston U10B 2 252-4 (20) *Weston U10B 1 301-1 (20)

U11B Group 4

Baldock Town U11B 238-8 (20) *Hitchin U11B 235-9 (20)

U12B Group 4

Bushey U12B 212-13 (20) *Langleybury U12B 223-6 (20)

U14B Group 1

Chorleywood U14B 331-4 (20) *Berkhamsted U14B 276-5 (20)

U14B Group 3

*Harpenden U14B 287-3 (20) Old Albanian U14B 280-8 (20)

15 May, 2022

U9 Group 8

Braughing U9 239-8 (20) *Knebworth Park U9 2 275-4 (20)

U10B Group 3

Rickmansworth U10B v North Mymms U10B

U13B Group 1

Bishop Stortford U13B 1 v Knebworth Park U13B
Bishop Stortford U13B 2 v Hitchin U13B
Stevenage U13B v Letchworth Garden City U13B

19 May, 2022

U14A Group 3

Stevenage U14A v Letchworth Garden City U14A

13 Jun, 2022

U15A Group 4

St Albans U15A v Preston U15A

27 Jun, 2022

U15B Group 1

Wheathampstead U15B v Tring Park U15B
Berkhamsted U15B v Rickmansworth U15B

28 Jun, 2022

U17 Group 2

West Herts U17 Red v Berkhamsted U17

07 Jul, 2022

U14A Group 3

Ickleford U14A v Knebworth Park U14A

08 Jul, 2022

U14A Group 4

West Herts U14A Green v Redbourn U14A

10 Jul, 2022

U15A Group 1

Redbourn U15A 146-3 (20) *Old Albanian U15A 139-6 (20)

24 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 2

Chorleywood U17 v Leverstock Green U17

26 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 1

Welwyn Garden City U17 v Letchworth Garden City U17
Sawbridgeworth U17 v St Margaretsbury U17

28 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 3

Watford Town U17 v West Herts U17 Yellow

29 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 3

Potters Bar U17 v Radlett U17
© Copyright DragonStack 2016