First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2021

02 May, 2021

U9 4

Old Albanian U9 2 v Radlett U9 2
Harpenden U9 2 273-5 (16) *West Herts U9 1 282-5 (16)
Redbourn U9 4 v Leverstock Green U9

U10 Hard ball 3

Watford Town U10 Hard ball v Chorleywood U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 5

*Hitchin U10 Hard ball 281-6 (16) Hatfield Hyde U10 Hard ball 241-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Braughing U10 Incrediball 301-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball 287-1 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side 238-8 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 332-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

Radlett U11 8-a-side 266-3 (16) *King's Langley U11 8-a-side 237-6 (16)

U12A 4

Radlett U12A v Chorleywood U12A

U13A 4

*West Herts U13A 112-6 (20) Chorleywood U13A 105-10 (20)

U14A 3

*Radlett U14A 168-1 (20) Welwyn Garden City U14A 79-6 (20)
Shenley Village U14A 134-0 (20) *Redbourn U14A 135-5 (20)

U15A 1

St Margaretsbury U15A v Hoddesdon U15A

U11 Girls 1

*Grand Union U11 Girls 282-2 (16) Abbots Langley U11 Girls 275-5 (16)
*Tring Park U11 Girls 253-5 (16) Berkhamsted U11 Girls 309-5 (16)

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls Radlett U11 Girls Conceded
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Leverstock Green U13 Girls v Radlett U13 Girls
St Albans U13 Girls 258-3 (16) *Bishop Stortford Girls U13 1 264-4 (16)

03 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 3

Abbots Langley U10 Hard ball v West Herts U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Hard ball 4

St Margaretsbury U10 Hard ball v Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 291-5 (16) *Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball 202-12 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Bushey U10 Incrediball v Chorleywood U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 5

West Herts U11 11-a-side v Radlett U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Hertford U11 8-a-side v North Enfield U11 8-a-side
Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side 288-3 (16) *Braughing U11 8-a-side 241-9 (16)

U13A 3

Letchworth Garden City U13A v Ickleford U13A

U13A 5

Leverstock Green U13A v Berkhamsted U13A

U14A 5

Bishop Stortford U14A 2 v Broxbourne U14A

04 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1 *Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 Cancelled
*Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 294-4 (16) Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 222-12 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball v North Mymms U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 2

Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side v Tring Park U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 3

St Margaretsbury U11 11-a-side 70-8 (20) *Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side 71-2 (10.1)

U11 11-a-side 4

Hitchin U11 11-a-side v Reed U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 2

Datchworth U11 8-a-side v Pirton Colts U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

Old Albanian U11 8-a-side v Harpenden U11 8-a-side 2
*Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side 272-3 (16) Harpenden U11 8-a-side 261-9 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Bushey U11 8-a-side 291-1 (16) Langleybury U11 8-a-side 198-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

*Sawbridgeworth U11 8-a-side 248-6 (16) Bishop Stortford U11 8-a-side 2 233-6 (16)

U12A 1

Harpenden U12A 94-2 (20) *Old Albanian U12A 96-4 (20)

U12A 3

Hitchin U12A v Ickleford U12A

U12A 4

Bushey U12A v Shenley Village U12A
Rickmansworth U12A 87-5 (20) *West Herts U12A 90-4 (20)

U12A 5

Leverstock Green U12A v Hemel Hempstead Town U12A

U13A 2

Hertford U13A 120-4 (20) *St Margaretsbury U13A 114-2 (20)

U13A 3

Knebworth Park U13A v Stevenage U13A
Datchworth U13A v Hitchin U13A

U14B 1

Redbourn U14B v Harpenden U14 B

U15A 4

West Herts U15A v St Albans U15A

05 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 1

Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 v Tring Park U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 5

Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball v Datchworth U10 Hard ball

U10 Incrediball 1

Stevenage U10 Incrediball Ickleford U10 Incrediball Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 3

Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball *Potters Bar U10 Incrediball Conceded

U10 Incrediball 4

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 5

Radlett U10 Incrediball v Watford Town U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 11-a-side 138-6 (20) *Langleybury U11 11-a-side 32-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 90-7 (20) *Hertford U11 11-a-side 51-10 (18.3)

U11 8-a-side 2

Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 v Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

North Mymms U11 8-a-side v Old Albanian U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Wheathampstead U12A v St Albans U12A

U12A 2

Bishops Stortford U12A 105-3 (16) *Broxbourne U12A 66-8 (16)
St Margaretsbury U12A v Hertford U12A

U12A 3

Stevenage U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

U12A 5

Boxmoor U12A v Leverstock Green U12A

U13A 1

Welwyn Garden City U13A v Old Albanian U13A

U13B 4

North Mymms U13B v Shenley Village U13B

U14A 2

Rickmansworth U14A v Bushey U14A
Chorleywood U14A v West Herts U14A

U14A 4

Datchworth U14A v Hitchin U14A

U15A 2

Hemel Hempstead Town U15A v Northchurch U15A

U15A 3

Hitchin U15A v Knebworth Park U15A

U11 Girls 2

Redbourn U11 Girls v Datchworth U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Harpenden U13 Girls 2 v Grand Union U13 Girls

06 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 2

Wheathampstead U10 Hard ball 1 303-5 (16) *Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 3 185-8 (16)
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 303-1 (16) *St Albans U10 Hard ball 242-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

*Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball 262-4 (16) Hitchin U10 Incrediball 301-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

Hertford U10 Incrediball 287-2 (16) *St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball 270-3 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

*Harpenden U10 Incrediball 276-4 (16) Tring Park U10 Incrediball 264-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball v Langleybury U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishop Stortford U11 11-a-side 2 60-9 (20) *Broxbourne U11 11-a-side 2 61-8 (14)

U11 11-a-side 4

Datchworth U11 11-a-side 66-6 (96) *Stevenage U11 11-a-side 67-2 (78)

U11 11-a-side 5

Chorleywood U11 11-a-side v Shenley Village U11 11-a-side
West Herts U11 11-a-side 2 108-4 (20) *Watford Town U11 11-a-side 83-9 (20)

U11 8-a-side 1

Hemel Hempstead Town U11 8-a-side 2 281-4 (16) *Leverstock Green U11 8-a-side 212-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Old Owens U11 8-a-side 228-7 (16) *Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side 357-2 (16)

U13A 2

Broxbourne U13A 2 112-5 (20) *Reed U13A 89-10 (17.4)

U13B 1

Northchurch U13B 279-7 (20) *Tring Park U13B 269-4 (20)

U14A 1

*Berkhamsted U14A 64-10 (16.2) Hemel Hempstead Town U14A 65-2 (11.4)

U14A 4

Preston U14A v Letchworth Garden City U14A

U14B 1

*Wheathampstead U14B 331-6 (20) Hatfield Hyde U14B 320-1 (20)

U15A 1

*Bishops Stortford U15A 163-2 (20) Broxbourne U15A 97-5 (20)

U15A 4

Old Albanian U15A 122-5 (20) *Watford Town U15A 124-0 (15.2)

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls 277-7 (16) *Berkhamsted U13 Girls 2 238-5 (16)
Berkhamsted U13 Girls 242-8 (16) *Harpenden U13 Girls 284-6 (16)

07 May, 2021

U10 Hard ball 3

Kings Langley U10 Hard ball 238-6 (16) *Radlett U10 Hard ball 247-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Hertford U10 Hard ball 1 198-7 (16) *Broxbourne U10 Hard ball 299-2 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

Baldock Town U10 Incrediball 245-7 (16) *Datchworth U10 Incrediball 251-5 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Redbourn U11 11-a-side 128-8 (20) *St Albans U11 11-a-side 119-3 (20)

U11 8-a-side 1

Boxmoor U11 8-a-side v Tring Park U11 8-a-side

U12A 5

Boxmoor U12A v Langleybury U12A

U13A 1

*Redbourn U13A 83-8 (20) Wheathampstead U13A 84-2 (12.1)

U13A 2

Broxbourne U13A v Bishops Stortford U13A

U14A 1

Watford Town U14A v Boxmoor U14A

U14A 2

Abbots Langley U14A v Berkhamsted U14 2

U14A 5

*St Margaretsbury U14A 142-2 (20) North Enfield U14A 64-6 (20)

U15A 3

Redbourn U15A 1 v Wheathampstead U15A

09 May, 2021

U9 2

Berkhamsted U9 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U9
Redbourn U9 2 v Tring Park U9 2

U9 3

Abbots Langley U9 v Harpenden U9 1

U11 11-a-side 1

Old Albanian U11 11-a-side 2 v Old Albanian U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 4

Reed U11 11-a-side v Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side

U12B 1

Redbourn U12B v Hitchin U12B

U12B 3

Abbots Langley U12B v Chorleywood U12B

U15B 1

Wheathampstead U15B v Letchworth Garden City U15B

U15B 2

Leverstock Green U15B v Chipperfield Clarendon U15B

10 May, 2021

U9 2

Boxmoor U9 v Chipperfield Clarendon U9

U9 5

Radlett U9 3 v Watford Town U9
West Herts U9 2 v Bushey U9 1

U9 6

Sawbridgeworth U9 v Bishops Stortford U9

U9 8

Wheathampstead U9 v North Mymms U9

U12B 1

Baldock Town U12B v Letchworth Garden City U12B

U13B 3

Datchworth U13B v Knebworth Park U13B

U15B 3

Braughing U15B v Hatfield Hyde U15B

U15 Girls 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls v Harpenden U15 Girls

11 May, 2021

U9 3

Old Albanian U9 1 v King's Langley U9

U9 7

Weston U9 v Hitchin U9 1
Ickleford U9 v Knebworth Park U9

U9 9

Datchworth U9 v Hitchin U9 2

U12B 2

Tring Park U12B v Northchurch U12B

U13B 4

Shenley Village U13B v Old Albanian U13B

12 May, 2021

U13B 2

Bishop Stortford U13B v Hatfield Hyde U13B

U15B 2

Berkhamsted U15B v West Herts U15B

13 May, 2021

U9 6

St Margaretsbury U9 v Broxbourne U9 1

U9 7

Letchworth Garden City U9 v Baldock Town U9

U9 9

Hatfield Hyde U9 v Knebworth Park U9 2
Stevenage U9 v Welwyn Garden City U9

U13B 3

Weston U13B v Hitchin U13B

U15B 2

Abbots Langley U15B v Northchurch U15B

U15 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U15 Girls v Redbourn U15 Girls

14 May, 2021

U9 3

Redbourn U9 3 v Radlett U9 1

U9 6

Hertford U9 1 v Reed U9 1

U12B 2

Berkhamsted U12B 1 v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B

U12B 3

West Herts U12B v Radlett U12B

U13B 2

Hoddesdon U13B v Braughing U13B

17 May, 2021

U17 1

Grand Union U17 v Watford Town U17
Leverstock Green U17 v Rickmansworth U17

19 May, 2021

U17 1

West Herts U17 v Chorleywood U17

23 May, 2021

U17 1

Redbourn U17 v West Herts U17

06 Jun, 2021

U17 2

Berkhamsted U17 v Radlett U17

07 Jun, 2021

U17 2

Welwyn Garden City U17 v Shenley Village U17

U17 3

Preston U17 v St Margaretsbury U17

09 Jun, 2021

U17 3

Sawbridgeworth U17 v Letchworth Garden City U17

10 Jun, 2021

U17 2

Tring Park U17 v West Herts U17 2

11 Jun, 2021

U17 3

Bishops Stortford U17 v Hoddesdon U17
© Copyright DragonStack 2016