26 Apr, 2020

U10 Hard ball 1

Broxbourne v Hertford 1
Reed U10 Hard ball v Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball
Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball v Bishops Stortford

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans v Knebworth Park
Datchworth v Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2
Radlett v Harpenden

U10 Hard ball 3

Old Albanian 1 v Watford Town
Langleybury v Shenley Village
West Herts 1 v Redbourn

U10 Hard ball 4

Old Albanian 2 v St Albans U10 Hard ball 2
West Herts 2 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2
Berkhamsted 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 v Tring Park U10 Hard ball
Kings Langley U10 Hard ball v Berkhamsted 1
Chorleywood v Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Incrediball 1

Radlett v Chorleywood
Bushey v Leverstock Green
Rickmansworth v Langleybury U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Potten End v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball
Flamstead U10 Incrediball v Chipperfield Clarendon
Boxmoor v Tring Park

U10 Incrediball 3

Welwyn Garden City v Datchworth U10 Incrediball
Hatfield Hyde v Harpenden
Redbourn U10 Incrediball v Wheathampstead

U10 Incrediball 4

Old Albanian v Old Owens U10 Incrediball
St Albans v Potters Bar
North Mymms v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2

U10 Incrediball 5

Ickleford U10 Incrediball v Stevenage
Pirton Colts v Letchworth Garden City

U10 Incrediball 6

Broxbourne v Hertford U10 Incrediball
St Margaretsbury v Braughing U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

Radlett v Watford Town U11
Rickmansworth v Shenley Village
West Herts v Bushey U11

U11 11-a-side 2

Berkhamsted v Langleybury
Chorleywood v Northchurch
West Herts U11 2 v Abbots Langley U11

U11 11-a-side 3

Broxbourne v Bishops Stortford
Welwyn Garden City v Letchworth Garden City U11
Hertford v Hitchin U11

U11 11-a-side 4

Redbourn v Redbourn U11 2
Wheathampstead v Harpenden
Old Albanian v St Albans U11

U11 8-a-side 1

Hitchin 1 v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin 2 v Ickleford
Stevenage v Baldock Town U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 2

Old Albanian 1 v St Albans
North Mymms U11 8-a-side v Wheathampstead

U11 8-a-side 3

Hoddesdon v North Enfield U11 8-a-side
Hatfield Hyde v St Margaretsbury

U11 8-a-side 4

Boxmoor v Tring Park
Hemel Hempstead Town v Potten End U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Radlett v Bushey U11 8-a-side
Chorleywood U11 8-a-side v Old Albanian 2

U12A 1

Chorleywood v Tring Park U12A
Hemel Hempstead Town v Leverstock Green U12A

U12A 2

Redbourn v Old Albanian U12A 2
Old Albanian v Wheathampstead U12A

U12A 3

West Herts v Watford Town
Shenley Village U12A v West Herts U12A 2

U12A 4

Broxbourne v St Margaretsbury U12A
Hertford v Reed U12A

U12A 5

Welwyn Garden City v Hatfield Hyde U12A
Hitchin v Preston & Ickleford U12A

U13A 1

Leverstock Green U13A v Abbots Langley
Berkhamsted v Langleybury
Boxmoor U13A v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A

U13A 2

Chorleywood v West Herts
Rickmansworth U13A v Watford Town U13A

U13A 3

Broxbourne v Welwyn Garden City
Hertford v St Margaretsbury

U13A 4

Old Albanian v Shenley Village U13A
Radlett v Redbourn

U13A 5

Letchworth Garden City U13A v Preston U13A
Ickleford U13A v Stevenage U13A

U14A 1

Sawbridgeworth U14A v St Margaretsbury
Broxbourne v Welwyn Garden City

U14A 2

Knebworth Park U14A v Wheathampstead U14A
Old Albanian U14A v St Albans

U14A 3

Chorleywood U14A v West Herts U14A
Radlett v Redbourn

U14A 4

Langleybury U14A v Watford Town
Northchurch v Tring Park U14A

U15A 1

Hoddesdon v Sawbridgeworth U15A
Hertford v St Margaretsbury

U15A 2

Bushey U15A v Radlett
Chorleywood v Potters Bar
West Herts v Berkhamsted

U15A 3

Letchworth Garden City U15A v Welwyn Garden City
Redbourn 1 v St Albans U15A

U11 Girls 1

Rickmansworth U11 Girls v Grand Union U11 Girls
Abbots Langley U11 Girls v Berkhamsted U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

St Albans U11 Girls v Harpenden U11 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Datchworth U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Grand Union U13 Girls v Redbourn U13 Girls