First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

22 Apr, 2019

U12 B 4

Pirton Colts 200-12 (20) *Stevenage 285-6 (20)

23 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

*Letchworth Garden City 298-2 (16) Pirton Colts 249-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*King's Langley 1-0 (0) Rickmansworth

U10 Hard ball 3

*Shenley Village 274-3 (16) Watford Town 262-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

*West Herts 1 214-10 (16) Bushey 258-8 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Northchurch 65-3 (16) *Redbourn 67-2 (8)

U12 B 1

*Potten End 247-7 (20) Chipperfield Clarendon 277-5 (20)

U12 B 4

*Welwyn Garden City 261-8 (20) Hatfield Hyde 274-1 (20)

U14 A 3

*Broxbourne 98-5 (16) North Enfield 73-7 (16)

U14 B 2

*Letchworth Garden City 325-5 (20) St Albans 282-8 (20)

24 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 5

*Wheathampstead 285-4 (16) Leverstock Green 264-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

Hertford 2 243-5 (16) *Hertford 1 253-2 (16)
*Broxbourne 246-6 (16) Welwyn Garden City 248-4 (16)

U12 A 1

*Old Albanian 21-10 (8.2) Hemel Hempstead Town 22-0 (4.1)

U12 A 2

Rickmansworth 90-5 (20) *Chorleywood 92-4 (18.2)

U14 B 2

*Wheathampstead 288-10 (20) Shenley Village 311-8 (20)

25 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Broxbourne North Enfield Conceded

U10 Incrediball 2

*North Mymms 236-5 (16) Hatfield Hyde 254-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Hemel Hempstead Town 2 285-2 (16) St Albans 268-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

Wheathampstead 255-6 (16) *Hitchin 234-6 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Radlett 107-4 (20) *Shenley Village 74-5 (20)

U12 A 2

*West Herts 136-2 (20) Bushey 109-5 (20)

U12 A 4

Hertford v North Enfield

U12 B 2

*St Albans 297-3 (20) Harpenden 271-8 (20)
*Berkhamsted 2 286-6 (20) Wheathampstead 276-10 (20)

U14 A 2

*Letchworth Garden City 83-9 (20) St Albans 84-1 (13.3)

U14 A 3

*Bishops Stortford 131-1 (20) Hertford 111-4 (20)

26 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

Hoddesdon 260-5 (16) *St Margaretsbury 266-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage Hitchin Cancelled

U10 Incrediball 4

*Boxmoor 1-0 (0) Potten End

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett v West Herts 2

U12 A 3

Letchworth Garden City 44-6 (16) *Preston 45-2 (7.5)

U12 A 4

Broxbourne 105-3 (18) *Sawbridgeworth 72-5 (18)

U12 A 5

North Mymms v Welwyn Garden City

U14 A 3

*St Margaretsbury 131-2 (20) Hoddesdon 108-9 (20)

28 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Potters Bar 288-2 (16) North Mymms 270-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

*Letchworth Garden City 320-2 (16) Stevenage 255-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

Boxmoor 262-2 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 1 269-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 6

*Rickmansworth 240-3 (16) Chorleywood 245-3 (16)
*Chipperfield Clarendon 302-1 (16) Bushey 287-5 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*West Herts 2 196-11 (16) Shenley Village 306-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 1 252-6 (16) *Chorleywood 316-0 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

King's Langley v Chipperfield Clarendon
Hemel Hempstead Town 244-7 (16) *Tring Park 254-6 (16)
Berkhamsted v Boxmoor

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing 225-6 (16) *Bishops Stortford 273-7 (16)
Broxbourne 242-5 (16) *Hoddesdon 226-4 (16)
*Hertford 221-10 (16) St Margaretsbury 304-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Old Albanian 2 294-6 (16) Wheathampstead 267-6 (16)
Flamstead 1 v Flamstead 2
*Harpenden 216-10 (16) Redbourn 255-8 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

Weston *Pirton Colts Cancelled
*Ickleford 268-5 (16) Hitchin 1 231-6 (16)
Preston v Letchworth Garden City

U11 8-a-side 5

*Welwyn Garden City 241-5 (16) Knebworth Park 268-4 (16)
*Hatfield Hyde 271-0 (16) Hitchin 2 246-6 (16)

U11 8-a-side 6

*Watford Town 303-3 (16) Radlett 182-11 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

*Berkhamsted 110-3 (20) Langleybury 75-4 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

Knebworth Park 59-7 (16) *Harpenden 60-6 (16)
Wheathampstead v Old Albanian

U11 11-a-side 3

*Hertford 63-5 (16) Broxbourne 65-2 (10.4)
St Margaretsbury 107-4 (16) *Bishops Stortford 66-3 (16)

U11 11-a-side 4

Rickmansworth v Shenley Village
*West Herts 44-10 (12.3) Radlett 45-6 (11.2)

U12 A 2

West Herts 143-7 (20) *Chorleywood 92-8 (20)

U13 A 1

Hertford v Welwyn Garden City
*Sawbridgeworth 72-6 (20) Bishops Stortford 73-5 (18.3)
*St Margaretsbury 102-3 (16) Broxbourne 34-10 (10.5)

U13 A 2

West Herts 170-5 (20) *Northchurch 66-9 (15.3)
Bushey 129-5 (20) *Berkhamsted 132-2 (18.3)
Chipperfield Clarendon v Tring Park

U13 A 3

Harpenden 142-3 (20) *Old Albanian 133-4 (20)
Wheathampstead v Weston
Hitchin 98-10 (17.4) *Knebworth Park 91-10 (17.5)

U13 A 4

Redbourn 189-1 (20) *North Mymms 132-3 (20)
Chorleywood v Langleybury

U13 B 2

*Wheathampstead 306-5 (16) Potters Bar 296-4 (16)
Hatfield Hyde 246-8 (20) *Hoddesdon 237-9 (20)

U14 A 1

Bushey Redbourn Conceded

U15 A 1

Bishops Stortford v Hertford
Welwyn Garden City v Hoddesdon

U15 A 2

West Herts v Rickmansworth
Chorleywood v Radlett

U15 A 3

Tring Park v Langleybury
Berkhamsted v Harpenden

U15 A 4

Preston *Hitchin Cancelled
Wheathampstead 112-5 (20) *Redbourn 1 113-2 (16.1)

U15 B 1

Bushey v Grand Union
Northchurch v Watford Town

05 May, 2019

U9 8

*Wheathampstead 251-10 (16) Redbourn 2 296-6 (16)
Old Albanian 2 233-8 (16) *Harpenden 3 314-2 (16)
St Albans 2 *Harpenden 2 Cancelled

U13 B 1

Northchurch v Watford Town
Leverstock Green v Berkhamsted
St Albans v Hemel Hempstead Town
Old Albanian v Flamstead

U14 Girls 1

St Albans v Berkhamsted

U15 B 2

Old Albanian v Datchworth
Sawbridgeworth v Shenley Village
St Albans v Stevenage

07 May, 2019

U9 4

Broxbourne 2 v North Enfield
Hertford 1 v Hertford 2

U9 5

*Abbots Langley 248-6 (16) West Herts 2 313-4 (16)

U13 B 1

*Harpenden 279-5 (20) St Albans 275-8 (20)

08 May, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 2 v Ickleford
Hitchin 1 v Letchworth Garden City

U13 B 1

Harpenden v Leverstock Green

U14 B 1

Berkhamsted v Tring Park

09 May, 2019

U9 2

Potten End v Redbourn 1
Tring Park 2 v Berkhamsted

U9 4

St Margaretsbury v Broxbourne 1

U14 B 1

Leverstock Green v Redbourn
King's Langley v West Herts

10 May, 2019

U9 1

Baldock Town 240-6 (16) *Stevenage 325-2 (16)

U9 2

*Tring Park 1 203-14 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 293-0 (16)

U9 5

Radlett 1 v Shenley Village

U9 6

*Chorleywood 254-5 (16) Rickmansworth 254-2 (16)
Kings Langley v Langleybury

12 May, 2019

U9 1

Ickleford v Stevenage
Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin 2

U9 2

*Redbourn 1 215-10 (16) Tring Park 2 297-3 (16)
Tring Park 2 v Potten End

U9 5

Abbots Langley v Bushey 1
Watford Town v Radlett 1

U9 6

*Bushey 2 226-4 (16) Chorleywood 296-4 (16)

U9 7

St Albans 1 Radlett 3 Conceded
Harpenden 1 286-1 (16) *Old Albanian 240-4 (16)
Redbourn 2 v Radlett 2

U9 9

*Hatfield Hyde 263-3 (16) Knebworth Park 255-4 (16)
Welwyn Garden City v North Mymms 1

U14 B 1

Tring Park v King's Langley

12 Jun, 2019

U17 1

Hitchin v Welwyn Garden City

18 Jun, 2019

U17 1

Hatfield Hyde v Letchworth Garden City

21 Jun, 2019

U17 1

Hatfield Hyde v Welwyn Garden City

26 Jun, 2019

U17 4

Harpenden v Shenley Village

28 Jun, 2019

U17 1

Welwyn Garden City v Dunstable Town

U17 2

Braughing v North Enfield

30 Jun, 2019

U17 2

Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury
North Enfield v Hoddesdon

U17 4

Abbots Langley v Radlett
© Copyright DragonStack 2016