First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

29 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Hoddesdon U9 v Sawbridgeworth

U12A 5

Knebworth Park U12A v Hitchin

05 Jul, 2020

U9 1

Bishops Stortford v Braughing
St Margaretsbury v Broxbourne 1
Sawbridgeworth v Hertford 1

U9 2

West Herts 1 v Watford Town
Radlett 3 v Abbots Langley
Radlett 2 v Chorleywood

U9 3

West Herts 2 v Watford Town U9 2
Shenley Village v Bushey 1
Rickmansworth v Radlett 1

U9 4

Hemel Hempstead Town v Boxmoor U9
Potten End v Berkhamsted

U9 5

Northchurch U9 v Kings Langley
Langleybury v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 6

Stevenage v Letchworth Garden City U9 2
Knebworth Park v Datchworth U9 2
Hitchin 2 v Hitchin 1

U9 7

Weston U9 v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin U9 3 v Baldock Town
Knebworth Park U9 2 v Datchworth

U9 8

Old Albanian 2 v Old Albanian
St Albans 1 v Redbourn 3
Redbourn 2 v Harpenden 2

U9 9

Wheathampstead v St Albans 2
Redbourn 1 v Harpenden 1

U9 10

Old Owens U9 v North Mymms 1
Welwyn Garden City v Hatfield Hyde

U10 Hard ball 1

Reed U10 Hard ball v Hertford 1
Broxbourne v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball
Bishops Stortford v Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Radlett v Knebworth Park
St Albans v Datchworth
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v Harpenden

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v Redbourn
West Herts 1 v Watford Town
Old Albanian 1 v Langleybury

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 2 v Berkhamsted 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v St Albans U10 Hard ball 2
Old Albanian 2 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Kings Langley U10 Hard ball v Chorleywood
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Tring Park U10 Hard ball
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 v Berkhamsted 1

U10 Incrediball 1

Bushey v Langleybury U10 Incrediball
Rickmansworth v Radlett
Chorleywood v Leverstock Green

U10 Incrediball 2

Chipperfield Clarendon v Tring Park
Boxmoor v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball
Potten End v Flamstead U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Hatfield Hyde v Welwyn Garden City
Harpenden v Wheathampstead
Redbourn U10 Incrediball v Datchworth U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

St Albans v North Mymms
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v Old Owens U10 Incrediball
Old Albanian v Potters Bar

U10 Incrediball 5

Ickleford U10 Incrediball v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin v Stevenage

U10 Incrediball 6

Bishops Stortford v Braughing U10 Incrediball
St Margaretsbury v Hertford U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

Rickmansworth v West Herts
Bushey U11 v Watford Town U11
Radlett v Shenley Village

U11 11-a-side 2

Chorleywood v West Herts U11 2
Abbots Langley U11 v Langleybury
Berkhamsted v Northchurch

U11 11-a-side 3

Welwyn Garden City v Hitchin U11
Hertford v Broxbourne
Bishops Stortford v Letchworth Garden City U11

U11 11-a-side 4

Old Albanian v Redbourn U11 2
Redbourn v Wheathampstead
Harpenden v St Albans U11

U11 8-a-side 1

Hitchin 2 v Stevenage
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin 1 v Ickleford

U11 8-a-side 2

Knebworth Park v Wheathampstead
North Mymms U11 8-a-side v St Albans

U11 8-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury
Hatfield Hyde v North Enfield U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 4

Berkhamsted v Tring Park
Boxmoor v Potten End U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Harpenden v Old Albanian 2
Chorleywood U11 8-a-side v Bushey U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Chorleywood v Leverstock Green U12A
Berkhamsted v Tring Park U12A

U12A 2

Harpenden v Wheathampstead U12A
Old Albanian v Old Albanian U12A 2

U12A 3

Radlett v West Herts U12A 2
Shenley Village U12A v Watford Town

U12A 4

Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury U12A
Broxbourne v Reed U12A

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Preston & Ickleford U12A
Hitchin v Letchworth Garden City

U12B 1

Kings Langley U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon
Tring Park v Northchurch U12B
Langleybury v Berkhamsted 1

U12B 2

Redbourn v Flamstead U12B
Radlett v Harpenden
St Albans U12B 2 v St Albans

U13A 1

Boxmoor U13A v Leverstock Green U13A
Abbots Langley v Langleybury
Berkhamsted v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A

U13A 2

Bushey v West Herts
Chorleywood v Watford Town U13A

U13A 3

Welwyn Garden City v Bishops Stortford
Broxbourne v St Margaretsbury

U13A 4

Harpenden v Shenley Village U13A
Old Albanian v Redbourn

U13A 5

Ickleford U13A v Preston U13A
Hitchin v Stevenage U13A

U13B 1

Wheathampstead v Potten End U13B
West Herts U13B v Redbourn U13B
Berkhamsted v Harpenden
Radlett U13B v Tring Park U13B

U13B 2

Hoddesdon v Bishop Stortford U13B
Hitchin U13B v Datchworth U13B

U14A 1

Welwyn Garden City v Bishops Stortford
Broxbourne v St Margaretsbury

U14A 2

Hitchin v Wheathampstead U14A
Knebworth Park U14A v St Albans

U14A 3

Chorleywood U14A v Redbourn
Bushey v West Herts U14A

U14A 4

Langleybury U14A v Tring Park U14A
Berkhamsted v Watford Town

U14B 2

North Mymms U14B v North Enfield U14B
Letchworth Garden City v Hatfield Hyde U14B
Hoddeson U14B v Hitchin U14B

U15A 1

Hertford v Sawbridgeworth U15A
Bishops Stortford v St Margaretsbury

U15A 2

Chorleywood v West Herts
Berkhamsted v Radlett
Bushey U15A v Potters Bar

U15A 3

Letchworth Garden City U15A v St Albans U15A
Hitchin v Welwyn Garden City

U15B 1

Clifton U15 B v Broxbourne
Wheathampstead U15B v St Albans
Datchworth v Braughing U15B

U11 Girls 1

Rickmansworth U11 Girls v Berkhamsted U11 Girls
Abbots Langley U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

St Albans U11 Girls v Datchworth U11 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Redbourn U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls v Redbourn U13 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016