First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

29 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Hoddesdon U9 v Sawbridgeworth U9

U12A 5

Knebworth Park U12A v Hitchin U12A

05 Jul, 2020

U9 1

Bishops Stortford U9 v Braughing
St Margaretsbury U9 v Broxbourne U9 1
Sawbridgeworth U9 v Hertford U9 1

U9 2

West Herts U9 1 v Watford Town U9
Radlett U9 3 v Abbots Langley U9
Radlett U9 2 v Chorleywood U9

U9 3

West Herts U9 2 v Watford Town U9 2
Shenley Village U9 v Bushey U9 1
Rickmansworth U9 v Radlett U9 1

U9 4

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 v Boxmoor U9
Potten End v Berkhamsted U9

U9 5

Northchurch U9 v King's Langley U9
Langleybury v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 6

Stevenage U9 v Letchworth Garden City U9 2
Knebworth Park U9 v Datchworth U9 2
Hitchin U9 2 v Hitchin U9 1

U9 7

Weston U9 v Letchworth Garden City U9
Hitchin U9 3 v Baldock Town U9
Knebworth Park U9 2 v Datchworth U9

U9 8

Old Albanian U9 2 v Old Albanian U9 1
St Albans U9 1 v Redbourn U9 3
Redbourn U9 2 v Harpenden U9 2

U9 9

Wheathampstead U9 v St Albans 2
Redbourn U9 1 v Harpenden U9 1

U9 10

Old Owens U9 v North Mymms U9
Welwyn Garden City U9 v Hatfield Hyde U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Reed U10 Hard ball v Hertford U10 Hard ball 1
Broxbourne U10 Hard ball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball
Bishops Stortford U10 Hard ball v Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 2

Radlett U10 Hard ball v Knebworth Park U10 Hard ball
St Albans U10 Hard ball v Datchworth U10 Hard ball
Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2 v Harpenden U10 Hard ball

U10 Hard ball 3

Shenley Village v Redbourn U10 Hard ball
West Herts U10 Hard ball 1 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball
Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 1 v Langleybury

U10 Hard ball 4

West Herts 2 v Berkhamsted 2
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2 v St Albans U10 Hard ball 2
Old Albanian U10 Hard ball 2 v Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Kings Langley U10 Hard ball v Chorleywood U10 Hard ball
Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2 v Tring Park U10 Hard ball
Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1 v Berkhamsted U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Incrediball 1

Bushey U10 Incrediball v Langleybury U10 Incrediball
Rickmansworth U10 Incrediball v Radlett U10 Incrediball
Chorleywood U10 Incrediball v Leverstock Green U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U10 Incrediball v Tring Park U10 Incrediball
Boxmoor v Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball
Potten End v Flamstead U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 3

Hatfield Hyde U10 Incrediball v Welwyn Garden City U10 Incrediball
Harpenden U10 Incrediball v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball
Redbourn U10 Incrediball v Datchworth U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

St Albans v North Mymms U10 Incrediball
Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2 v Old Owens U10 Incrediball
Old Albanian v Potters Bar U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 5

Ickleford U10 Incrediball v Letchworth Garden City U10 Incrediball
Hitchin U10 Incrediball v Stevenage U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 6

Bishops Stortford U10 Incrediball v Braughing U10 Incrediball
St Margaretsbury U10 Incrediball v Hertford U10 Incrediball

U11 11-a-side 1

Rickmansworth v West Herts U11 11-a-side
Bushey U11 v Watford Town U11 11-a-side
Radlett U11 11-a-side v Shenley Village U11 11-a-side

U11 11-a-side 2

Chorleywood U11 11-a-side v West Herts U11 11-a-side 2
Abbots Langley U11 v Langleybury U11 11-a-side
Berkhamsted U11 11-a-side v Northchurch

U11 11-a-side 3

Welwyn Garden City U11 11-a-side v Hitchin U11 11-a-side
Hertford U11 11-a-side v Broxbourne U11 11-a-side
Bishops Stortford U11 11-a-side v Letchworth Garden City U11

U11 11-a-side 4

Old Albanian U11 11-a-side v Redbourn U11 11-a-side 2
Redbourn U11 11-a-side v Wheathampstead U11 11-a-side
Harpenden U11 11-a-side v St Albans U11 11-a-side

U11 8-a-side 1

Hitchin 2 v Stevenage
Baldock Town U11 8-a-side v Letchworth Garden City U11 8-a-side
Hitchin U11 8-a-side 1 v Ickleford

U11 8-a-side 2

Knebworth Park U11 8-a-side v Wheathampstead U11 8-a-side
North Mymms U11 8-a-side v St Albans

U11 8-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford U11 8-a-side v St Margaretsbury
Hatfield Hyde U11 8-a-side v North Enfield U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 4

Berkhamsted U11 8-a-side v Tring Park U11 8-a-side
Boxmoor U11 8-a-side v Potten End U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 5

Harpenden U11 8-a-side v Old Albanian 2
Chorleywood U11 8-a-side v Bushey U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Chorleywood U12A v Leverstock Green U12A
Berkhamsted U12A v Tring Park U12A

U12A 2

Harpenden U12A v Wheathampstead U12A
Old Albanian U12A v Old Albanian U12A 2

U12A 3

Radlett U12A v West Herts U12A 2
Shenley Village U12A v Watford Town U12A

U12A 4

Bishops Stortford U12A v St Margaretsbury U12A
Broxbourne U12A v Reed U12A

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Preston & Ickleford U12A
Hitchin U12A v Letchworth Garden City U12A

U12B 1

Kings Langley U12B v Chipperfield Clarendon U12B
Tring Park U12B v Northchurch U12B
Langleybury v Berkhamsted U12B 1

U12B 2

Redbourn U12B v Flamstead U12B
Radlett U12B v Harpenden
St Albans U12B 2 v St Albans

U13A 1

Boxmoor U13A v Leverstock Green U13A
Abbots Langley v Langleybury
Berkhamsted U13A v Hemel Hempstead Town U13A

U13A 2

Bushey v West Herts U13A
Chorleywood U13A v Watford Town U13A

U13A 3

Welwyn Garden City U13A v Bishops Stortford U13A
Broxbourne U13A v St Margaretsbury U13A

U13A 4

Harpenden U13A v Shenley Village U13A
Old Albanian U13A v Redbourn U13A

U13A 5

Ickleford U13A v Preston U13A
Hitchin U13A v Stevenage U13A

U13B 1

Wheathampstead v Potten End U13B
West Herts U13B v Redbourn U13B
Berkhamsted v Harpenden U13B
Radlett U13B v Tring Park U13B

U13B 2

Hoddesdon U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B
Hitchin U13B v Datchworth U13B

U14A 1

Welwyn Garden City U14A v Bishops Stortford U14A
Broxbourne U14A v St Margaretsbury U14A

U14A 2

Hitchin U14A v Wheathampstead U14A
Knebworth Park U14A v St Albans

U14A 3

Chorleywood U14A v Redbourn U14A
Bushey U14A v West Herts U14A

U14A 4

Langleybury U14A v Tring Park U14A
Berkhamsted U14A v Watford Town U14A

U14B 2

North Mymms U14B v North Enfield U14B
Letchworth Garden City v Hatfield Hyde U14B
Hoddeson U14B v Hitchin U14B

U15A 1

Hertford v Sawbridgeworth U15A
Bishops Stortford U15A v St Margaretsbury U15A

U15A 2

Chorleywood U15A v West Herts U15A
Berkhamsted U15A v Radlett U15A
Bushey U15A v Potters Bar U15A

U15A 3

Letchworth Garden City U15A v St Albans U15A
Hitchin U15A v Welwyn Garden City U15A

U15B 1

Clifton U15 B v Broxbourne
Wheathampstead U15B v St Albans
Datchworth v Braughing U15B

U11 Girls 1

Rickmansworth U11 Girls v Berkhamsted U11 Girls
Abbots Langley U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

St Albans U11 Girls v Datchworth U11 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v Redbourn U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Berkhamsted U13 Girls v Redbourn U13 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016