First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

26 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 3

*Radlett 1-0 (0) Abbots Langley

27 Jun, 2019

U10 Hard ball 3

Watford Town 268-5 (16) *West Herts 2 216-11 (16)

28 Jun, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

Welwyn Garden City *Potters Bar Conceded

U12 A 2

*Watford Town 101-8 (16) Abbots Langley 90-10 (16)

30 Jun, 2019

U12 A 2

Bushey 137-7 (20) *Chorleywood 74-10 (14.5)

U12 A 4

Broxbourne Sawbridgeworth Conceded

U12 A 5

Radlett *St Albans Conceded

U12 B 1

Chipperfield Clarendon 325-3 (20) *Tring Park 284-7 (20)

U12 B 2

Redbourn Old Albanian Conceded
*Harpenden 277-8 (20) Berkhamsted 2 281-6 (20)

U14 A 3

Bishops Stortford 91-9 (20) *Hoddesdon 95-1 (12.1)

01 Jul, 2019

U9 3

Reed 2 227-9 (16) *Sawbridgeworth 227-9 (16)

U10 Incrediball 1

North Enfield 236-7 (16) *Bishops Stortford 271-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 2

*North Mymms 1-0 (0) Harpenden 2

U10 Incrediball 4

Northchurch 242-7 (16) *Boxmoor 295-3 (16)
*Tring Park 227-7 (16) Hemel Hempstead Town 1 267-5 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

Harpenden 302-7 (16) *Hemel Hempstead Town 2 304-4 (16)
St Albans 251-7 (16) *Old Albanian 309-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 2

*St Albans 279-3 (20) Berkhamsted 2 224-6 (20)

U10 Hard ball 4

*West Herts 1 302-3 (16) Berkhamsted 1 311-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Bishops Stortford 282-5 (16) Hoddesdon 276-9 (16)

U12 A 2

Bushey 107-4 (16) *Rickmansworth 52-9 (16)

U12 A 4

*Bishops Stortford 135-7 (20) Sawbridgeworth 55-10 (17.3)

U12 A 5

*Welwyn Garden City 84-8 (20) Radlett 85-1 (9.3)

U12 B 1

*Boxmoor 286-3 (20) Potten End 258-10 (20)

U12 B 2

St Albans 274-10 (20) *Harpenden 326-8 (20)

U14 A 1

*Bushey 140-1 (20) Redbourn 73-10 (18.1)
Berkhamsted 152-6 (20) *Radlett 149-8 (18.5)

U14 A 2

*Hitchin 111-4 (20) St Albans 113-0 (12.2)
*St Albans 175-4 (20) Hitchin 120-7 (20)

U14 A 3

*Hertford 83-8 (20) Hoddesdon 66-10 (19.2)
*St Margaretsbury 156-6 (20) Broxbourne 56-9 (16.3)

02 Jul, 2019

U10 Incrediball 3

*Pirton Colts 282-5 (16) Hitchin 279-6 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Welwyn Garden City 251-5 (16) Bishops Stortford 318-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing v Hertford

U11 8-a-side 5

Welwyn Garden City 281-4 (16) *Knebworth Park 284-4 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Redbourn *Langleybury Conceded

U12 A 1

Redbourn 75-7 (20) *Berkhamsted 76-0 (11)

U12 A 2

Abbots Langley 169-5 (20) *Chorleywood 129-4 (20)

U12 A 4

*Bishops Stortford 101-3 (10) Hertford 58-5 (10)
Hertford 64-3 (10) *Bishops Stortford 67-2 (6.1)

U12 B 1

*Tring Park 293-7 (20) Berkhamsted 1 225-11 (20)

U14 A 1

*Berkhamsted 118-6 (20) Bushey 109-9 (20)

03 Jul, 2019

U10 Incrediball 2

*Potters Bar 223-7 (16) Hatfield Hyde 312-3 (16)

U10 Hard ball 1

*Broxbourne 264-6 (16) Hertford 2 271-2 (16)
Welwyn Garden City 287-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford 321-2 (16)

U10 Hard ball 5

*Wheathampstead 328-4 (16) Datchworth 199-9 (16)
*Old Albanian 2 1-0 (0) Hitchin

U11 8-a-side 4

Ickleford *Hitchin 1 Conceded

U11 8-a-side 5

Hitchin 2 v Datchworth

U11 11-a-side 1

*Tring Park 64-1 (10) Northchurch 68-2 (10)
*Tring Park 93-1 (10) Northchurch 51-2 (10)

U11 11-a-side 3

*Bishops Stortford 122-4 (20) Hertford 95-8 (20)

U12 A 2

West Herts 134-4 (20) *Abbots Langley 116-5 (20)

U12 A 4

Broxbourne 153-6 (20) *North Enfield 53-9 (20)

U12 B 1

Leverstock Green Chipperfield Clarendon Conceded

U13 A 1

*St Margaretsbury 145-3 (20) Hertford 82-10 (15.4)

U14 A 1

Bushey *Watford Town Conceded

U14 A 3

Hoddesdon 87-9 (20) *St Margaretsbury 85-10 (15.3)

U14 B 2

Wheathampstead *Letchworth Garden City Conceded

04 Jul, 2019

U10 Incrediball 1

*Broxbourne 271-7 (120) St Margaretsbury 239-9 (120)

U10 Incrediball 4

*Boxmoor 362-1 (16) Potten End 228-7 (16)

U10 Incrediball 5

*Old Albanian 1-0 (0) Hemel Hempstead Town 2

U10 Hard ball 3

Radlett 267-6 (16) *Watford Town 227-13 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

Braughing *Hertford Conceded

U12 A 5

*Datchworth 29-8 (12) Welwyn Garden City 31-1 (2.1)

U12 B 2

Redbourn 270-9 (20) *Harpenden 328-5 (20)
St Albans 244-9 (20) *Berkhamsted 2 319-11 (20)

U14 A 2

Datchworth Hitchin Conceded

U14 A 3

*Bishops Stortford 129-7 (20) North Enfield 112-4 (20)

U14 B 2

*St Albans 336-7 (20) Braughing 325-7 (20)
Shenley Village v Cheshunt Rosedale

05 Jul, 2019

U9 3

Reed 1 328-2 (16) *Bishops Stortford 248-6 (16)

U10 Incrediball 3

Stevenage 316-2 (16) *Baldock Town 280-4 (16)

U10 Incrediball 4

*Northchurch 1-0 (0) Potten End

U10 Incrediball 5

Wheathampstead 284-12 (16) *Harpenden 255-11 (16)

U10 Hard ball 3

*Abbots Langley 265-3 (16) West Herts 2 320-4 (16)

U10 Hard ball 4

Bushey 225-3 (8) *Langleybury 204-3 (8)
Langleybury 214-6 (8) *Bushey 243-1 (8)

U12 B 2

Wheathampstead Old Albanian Conceded

U14 A 1

Radlett Northchurch Conceded

U14 A 2

*Welwyn Garden City 160-3 (20) Letchworth Garden City 148-3 (20)

U14 A 3

*Hertford 139-4 (20) Bishops Stortford 77-9 (16.1)

10 Jul, 2019

U9 8

Old Albanian 2 283-5 (16) *Redbourn 4 278-5 (16)

14 Jul, 2019

U9 8

*Harpenden 3 248-11 (16) Wheathampstead 344-4 (16)
*St Albans 2 269-6 (16) Redbourn 4 234-10 (16)
Harpenden 2 265-5 (16) *Old Albanian 2 283-2 (16)

15 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Hitchin 2 240-8 (16) *Stevenage 287-4 (16)
Hitchin 1 v Ickleford

U9 4

*Hertford 2 240-9 (16) Broxbourne 2 270-9 (16)

U9 6

West Herts 1 Kings Langley Conceded
Bushey 2 274-7 (16) *Rickmansworth 214-7 (16)

16 Jul, 2019

U9 4

*Broxbourne 1 309-3 (16) North Enfield 279-6 (16)

17 Jul, 2019

U9 1

Letchworth Garden City 323-4 (16) *Baldock Town 279-6 (16)

U9 2

Hemel Hempstead Town 288-5 (16) *Redbourn 1 270-5 (16)

U9 5

Bushey 1 v Shenley Village
Radlett 1 v West Herts 2

19 Jul, 2019

U9 2

Tring Park 1 Berkhamsted Cancelled
Tring Park 2 Potten End Cancelled

U9 6

Chorleywood v Langleybury

14 Aug, 2019

U17 1

Hitchin Dunstable Town Cancelled
© Copyright DragonStack 2016