First game of 2021 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2020

24 Jun, 2020

U12A 5

Hatfield Hyde U12A v Knebworth Park U12A

28 Jun, 2020

U9 1

Broxbourne 1 v Bishops Stortford
North Enfield v Reed 1
Hertford 1 v St Margaretsbury

U9 2

Chorleywood v West Herts 1
Abbots Langley v Radlett 2
Watford Town v Radlett 3

U9 3

Radlett 1 v West Herts 2
Bushey 1 v Rickmansworth
Watford Town U9 2 v Shenley Village

U9 4

Tring Park 1 v Potten End
Berkhamsted v Hemel Hempstead Town

U9 5

Kings Langley v Langleybury
Tring Park 2 v Northchurch U9

U9 6

Hitchin 1 v Stevenage
Datchworth U9 2 v Hitchin 2
Letchworth Garden City U9 2 v Knebworth Park

U9 7

Datchworth v Weston U9
Baldock Town v Knebworth Park U9 2
Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin U9 3

U9 8

Redbourn 3 v Redbourn 2
Old Albanian v St Albans 1
Harpenden 2 v Old Albanian 2

U9 9

St Albans 2 v Redbourn 1
Harpenden 1 v Old Albanian U9 3

U9 10

Wheathampstead U9 2 v Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield Hyde v Old Owens U9

U10 Hard ball 1

Broxbourne v Reed U10 Hard ball
Letchworth Garden City U10 Hard ball v Sawbridgeworth U10 Hard ball
Hertford 1 v Bishops Stortford

U10 Hard ball 2

St Albans v Radlett
Datchworth v Harpenden
Knebworth Park v Broxbourne U10 Hard Ball 2

U10 Hard ball 3

Watford Town v Shenley Village
Old Albanian 1 v West Herts 1
Langleybury v Redbourn

U10 Hard ball 4

Berkhamsted 2 v St Albans U10 Hard ball 2
Watford Town U10 Hard ball 2 v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 2
West Herts 2 v Old Albanian 2

U10 Hard ball 5

Chorleywood v Tring Park U10 Hard ball
Berkhamsted 1 v Redbourn U10 Hard ball 2
Kings Langley U10 Hard ball v Hemel Hempstead Town U10 Hard ball 1

U10 Incrediball 1

Rickmansworth v Bushey
Radlett v Leverstock Green
Langleybury U10 Incrediball v Chorleywood

U10 Incrediball 2

Berkhamsted U10 Incrediball v Chipperfield Clarendon
Potten End v Boxmoor
Flamstead U10 Incrediball v Tring Park

U10 Incrediball 3

Hatfield Hyde v Wheathampstead
Datchworth U10 Incrediball v Harpenden
Welwyn Garden City v Redbourn U10 Incrediball

U10 Incrediball 4

North Mymms v Old Owens U10 Incrediball
Potters Bar v Wheathampstead U10 Incrediball 2
St Albans v Old Albanian

U10 Incrediball 5

Pirton Colts v Ickleford U10 Incrediball
Letchworth Garden City v Hitchin

U10 Incrediball 6

Hertford U10 Incrediball v Bishops Stortford
Broxbourne v St Margaretsbury

U11 11-a-side 1

West Herts v Watford Town U11
Shenley Village v Bushey U11
Rickmansworth v Radlett

U11 11-a-side 2

West Herts U11 2 v Langleybury
Northchurch v Abbots Langley U11
Chorleywood v Berkhamsted

U11 11-a-side 3

Hertford v Welwyn Garden City
Broxbourne v Letchworth Garden City U11
Hitchin U11 v Bishops Stortford

U11 11-a-side 4

Redbourn v Old Albanian
Wheathampstead v St Albans U11
Redbourn U11 2 v Harpenden

U11 8-a-side 1

Stevenage v Letchworth Garden City
Ickleford v Baldock Town U11 8-a-side
Hitchin 2 v Hitchin 1

U11 8-a-side 2

St Albans v Knebworth Park
Old Albanian 1 v North Mymms U11 8-a-side

U11 8-a-side 3

North Enfield U11 8-a-side v Bishops Stortford
Hoddesdon v Hatfield Hyde

U11 8-a-side 4

Potten End U11 8-a-side v Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead Town v Boxmoor

U11 8-a-side 5

Leverstock Green v Harpenden
Old Albanian 2 v Chorleywood U11 8-a-side

U12A 1

Hemel Hempstead Town v Chorleywood
Leverstock Green U12A v Berkhamsted

U12A 2

Old Albanian U12A 2 v Harpenden
Redbourn v Old Albanian

U12A 3

Watford Town v Radlett
West Herts v Shenley Village U12A

U12A 4

Reed U12A v Bishops Stortford
Hertford v Broxbourne

U12A 5

Letchworth Garden City v Hatfield Hyde U12A
Welwyn Garden City v Preston & Ickleford U12A

U12B 1

Northchurch U12B v Langleybury
Chipperfield Clarendon v Tring Park
Berkhamsted 1 v Kings Langley U12B

U12B 2

Flamstead U12B v Radlett
St Albans v Redbourn
Harpenden v St Albans U12B 2

U12B 3

Old Owens U12B v Datchworth
Stevenage v Braughing U12B
Knebworth Park U12B v Weston U12B
Pirton Colts v Broxbourne

U13A 1

Boxmoor U13A v Berkhamsted
Leverstock Green U13A v Langleybury
Hemel Hempstead Town U13A v Abbots Langley

U13A 2

Watford Town U13A v Bushey
Rickmansworth U13A v Chorleywood

U13A 3

Hertford v Broxbourne
St Margaretsbury v Bishops Stortford

U13A 4

Radlett v Old Albanian
Redbourn v Harpenden

U13A 5

Preston U13A v Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City U13A v Ickleford U13A

U13B 1

Tring Park U13B v West Herts U13B
Potten End U13B v Berkhamsted
Redbourn U13B v Wheathampstead
North Mymms U13B v Radlett U13B

U13B 2

Bishop Stortford U13B v Hitchin U13B
Sawbridgeworth U13B v Hoddesdon

U14A 1

Sawbridgeworth U14A v Broxbourne
St Margaretsbury v Bishops Stortford

U14A 2

Old Albanian U14A v Knebworth Park U14A
St Albans v Hitchin

U14A 3

Redbourn v Bushey
Radlett v Chorleywood U14A

U14A 4

Tring Park U14A v Berkhamsted
Northchurch v Langleybury U14A

U14B 1

Old Albanian U14B v Abbots Langley
Hemel Hempstead Town U14B v Wheathampstead
Northchurch U14B v Chipperfield Clarendon U14B
Leverstock Green v Harpenden U14 B

U14B 2

North Enfield U14B v Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin U14B v North Mymms U14B
Hatfield Hyde U14B v Hoddeson U14B

U15A 1

Sawbridgeworth U15A v Bishops Stortford
Hoddesdon v Hertford

U15A 2

Chorleywood v Bushey U15A
West Herts v Radlett
Potters Bar v Berkhamsted

U15A 3

St Albans U15A v Hitchin
Redbourn 1 v Letchworth Garden City U15A

U15B 1

St Albans v Datchworth
Broxbourne v Wheathampstead U15B
Braughing U15B v Clifton U15 B

U15B 2

Watford Town v Berkhamsted U15B
Rickmansworth U15B v West Herts U15B
Tring Park v Leverstock Green U15B
Shenley Village v Northchurch

U11 Girls 1

Abbots Langley U11 Girls v Rickmansworth U11 Girls
Grand Union U11 Girls v Radlett U11 Girls

U11 Girls 2

Harpenden U11 Girls v Redbourn U11 Girls
Bishops Stortford U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls

U13 Girls

Redbourn U13 Girls v Tring Park U13 Girls
© Copyright DragonStack 2016