First game of 2022 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2022

24 Apr, 2022

U10A Group 4

West Herts U10A 269-5 (20) *Bushey U10A 273-5 (20)

U11A Group 4

*Abbots Langley U11A 83-3 (20) Chorleywood U11A 83-3 (20)
Berkhamsted U11A 96-8 (18) *Tring Park U11A 79-10 (17)

U11A Group 5

*Radlett U11A 76-9 (20) Shenley Village U11A 67-10 (19.3)
Watford Town U11A v West Herts U11A Red

U12A Group 5

West Herts U12A Green *Watford Town U12A Conceded

U13A Group 1

*Old Albanian U13A 111-6 (20) Harpenden U13A 1 108-7 (20)
North Mymms U13A Shenley Village U13A

U13A Group 2

St Margaretsbury U13A 169-1 (18) *Hertford U13A 127-4 (18)
*Bishops Stortford U13A 93-6 (18) Cokenach U13A 94-4 (18)
Hoddesdon U13A 59-10 (18.2) *Broxbourne U13A 61-7 (11.1)

U13A Group 3

*Harpenden U13A 2 103-5 (20) Wheathampstead U13A 107-2 (16.4)
Letchworth Garden City U13A 151-1 (20) *Hitchin U13A 76-2 (20)

U13A Group 4

West Herts U13A Red 120-3 (16) *Bushey U13A 67-9 (16)
*West Herts U13A Green 147-3 (20) Chorleywood U13A 75-8 (20)

U13A Group 5

Langleybury U13A v Watford Town U13A
Berkhamsted U13A 219-1 (20) *Tring Park U13A 72-4 (20)
Boxmoor U13A 61-10 (15.5) *Hemel Hempstead Town U13A 62-1 (9)

U14A Group 1

*Chorleywood U14A 133-7 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town U14A 70-10 (14.5)

U15A Group 1

Abbots Langley U15A 161-6 (20) *Old Albanian U15A 118-5 (20)

U15A Group 2

*St Margaretsbury U15A 164-2 (20) Welwyn Garden City U15A 133-5 (20)
*Bishops Stortford U15A 1 165-2 (20) Bishops Stortford U15A 2 79-10 (18.3)
*Broxbourne U15A 162-5 (20) Reed U15A 83-9 (20)

U15A Group 3

*West Herts U15A Red 145-1 (20) West Herts U15A Green 72-7 (20)

U15A Group 4

*Hitchin U15A 145-4 (20) Letchworth Garden City U15A 113-7 (20)
*Harpenden U15A 150-3 (20) St Albans U15A 153-2 (17.3)

25 Apr, 2022

U10A Group 3

*Harpenden U10A 1 276-2 (20) Wheathampstead U10A 276-5 (20)
*Old Albanian U10A 1 230-7 (20) Redbourn U10A 2 286-4 (20)

U10A Group 5

*Abbots Langley U10A 263-1 (20) Tring Park U10A 225-6 (20)

U11A Group 3

*Hitchin U11A 160-6 (20) Letchworth Garden City U11A 113-4 (20)

U12A Group 1

*Broxbourne U12A 1 137-8 (20) Broxbourne U12A 2 91-8 (20)

U14A Group 3

Letchworth Garden City U14A 82-4 (20) *Hitchin U14A 83-4 (16.3)

U14A Group 4

Harpenden U14A 187-3 (20) *Redbourn U14A 129-3 (20)

26 Apr, 2022

U10A Group 1

St Margaretsbury U10A 275-6 (100) *Bishops Stortford U10A 253-6 (100)
*Hertford U10A 230-4 (100) Broxbourne U10A 254-4 (100)
*Hitchin U10A 2 233-5 (100) Cokenach U10A 263-1 (100)

U10A Group 2

Harpenden U10A 2 257-4 (20) *Old Albanian U10A 2 295-2 (20)

U10A Group 4

*St Albans U10A 191-17 (20) Shenley Village U10A 304-5 (20)

U11A Group 2

Sawbridgeworth U11A 126-7 (20) *St Margaretsbury U11A 29-9 (8.4)

U12A Group 1

*Bishops Stortford U12A 1 150-1 (20) St Margaretsbury U12A 78-10 (16.3)
*Hertford U12A 28-9 (12.4) Bishops Stortford U12A 2 32-0 (9.5)

U12A Group 2

West Herts U12A Red 143-2 (20) *Chorleywood U12A 124-4 (100)

U12A Group 3

Hitchin U12A 139-5 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U12A 105-4 (20)

U12A Group 4

*Harpenden U12A 147-5 (20) Wheathampstead U12A 89-9 (16.2)
St Albans U12A 94-7 (20) *Old Albanian U12A 1 95-3 (18.2)

U14A Group 3

*Stevenage U14A 65-3 (16) Knebworth Park U14A 68-1 (8.4)

U11 Girls Group 1

Tring Park U11 Girls Limes 288-3 (100) *Tring Park U11 Girls Olives 264-6 (100)

U13 Girls Group 1

Redbourn U13 Girls 285-4 (100) *Harpenden U13 Girls 1 284-4 (100)

27 Apr, 2022

U11A Group 1

*Wheathampstead U11A 73-8 (20) Old Albanian U11A 74-6 (15)

U11A Group 2

*Broxbourne U11A 109-3 (20) Hertford U11A 88-5 (20)

U11A Group 3

Datchworth U11A 72-5 (20) *Hatfield Hyde U11A 74-8 (19.4)

U12A Group 3

Welwyn Garden City U12A 112-5 (20) *Datchworth U12A 63-10 (13)
*Knebworth Park U12A 138-5 (20) Stevenage U12A 64-4 (20)

U12A Group 5

*Shenley Village U12A 124-6 (16) Radlett U12A 101-2 (16)

U14A Group 2

*Bishops Stortford U14A 168-0 (168) Cokenach U14A 101-1 (18)

U11 Girls Group 2

*Redbourn U11 Girls 274-3 (16.4) Radlett U11 Girls 292-4 (16.4)

U15 Girls Group 2

Harpenden U15 Girls 1 125-1 (20) *Harpenden U15 Girls 2 120-3 (20)

28 Apr, 2022

U10A Group 2

*Letchworth Garden City U10A 244-10 (100) Hitchin U10A 1 257-4 (100)
*Ickleford U10A 234-3 (20) Knebworth Park U10A 246-6 (20)

U10A Group 5

*Kings Langley U10A 230-7 (16.4) Hemel Hempstead Town U10A 298-0 (16.4)

U11A Group 1

Harpenden U11A 103-2 (20) *Redbourn U11A 104-6 (18.3)

U12A Group 2

*Berkhamsted U12A 159-1 (20) Tring Park U12A 62-3 (20)

U12A Group 4

Old Albanian U12A 2 82-3 (20) *Redbourn U12A 85-3 (20)

U14A Group 1

*Tring Park U14A 108-5 (20) Berkhamsted U14A 100-5 (20)

U14A Group 2

*Hertford U14A 90-7 (20) St Margaretsbury U14A 1 93-2 (12)

U14A Group 4

Old Albanian U14A 108-6 (20) *Wheathampstead U14A 110-2 (18)
*Radlett U14A 88-2 (16) West Herts U14A Green 89-3 (16)

29 Apr, 2022

U10A Group 3

Redbourn U10A 1 263-7 (100) *Old Albanian U10A 3 180-11 (100)

U10A Group 5

Leverstock Green U10A 300-9 (20) *Berkhamsted U10A 229-8 (20)

U12A Group 2

*Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 1 138-6 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town U12A 2 53-10 (12.2)

U12A Group 5

Watford Town U12A *Langleybury U12A Conceded
West Herts U12A Green 153-6 (20) *Kings Langley U12A 80-9 (17.5)

01 May, 2022

U9 Group 1

North Enfield U9 v Old Owens U9
*Radlett U9 1 263-4 (100) Shenley Village U9 228-10 (100)

U9 Group 2

Bushey U9 v West Herts U9 Red

U9 Group 3

*Kings Langley U9 2 309-1 (20) Abbots Langley U9 260-5 (20)

U9 Group 4

Berkhamsted U9 3 v Northchurch U9

U9 Group 8

*Knebworth Park U9 3 262-4 (100) Knebworth Park U9 2 297-2 (100)

U10A Group 4

Watford Town U10A v Radlett U10A

U11B Group 2

Old Albanian U11B 1 v Wheathampstead U11B

U11B Group 3

Bishops Stortford U11B 240-9 (20) *Sawbridgeworth U11B 248-8 (20)
*Braughing U11B 1 274-4 (100) St Margaretsbury U11B 267-3 (100)

U11B Group 4

Stevenage U11B 239-6 (20) *Datchworth U11B 263-3 (20)

U12B Group 1

Pirton Colts U12B 276-3 (20) *Bishop Stortford U12B 2 285-4 (20)

U12B Group 4

Bushey U12B v St Albans U12B

U13B Group 2

Berkhamsted U13B 294-3 (20) *Northchurch U13B 285-5 (20)
Leverstock Green U13B v Abbots Langley U13B

U13B Group 3

St Albans U13B v Redbourn U13B
Wheathampstead U13B 258-12 (20) *Old Albanian U13B 251-10 (20)
*Shenley Village U13B 325-4 (20) Old Owens U13B 262-6 (20)

U15B Group 1

*Tring Park U15B 72-6 (20) Berkhamsted U15B 73-8 (19)
Leverstock Green U15B 123-7 (20) *Rickmansworth U15B 126-4 (19.2)

U15B Group 2

Hitchin U15B 103-4 (20) *Hatfield Hyde U15B 102-6 (20)

U11 Girls Group 2

*Harpenden U11 Girls 271-6 (20) Bishops Stortford U11 Girls 245-3 (20)
Sawbridgeworth U11 Girls v St Albans U11 Girls

02 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

Chipperfield Clarendon U9 Watford Town U9 1 Cancelled

U9 Group 4

Tring Park U9 1 220-13 (16.4) *Berkhamsted U9 1 275-5 (16.4)

U9 Group 9

*Ickleford U9 238-6 (20) Hitchin U9 3 291-6 (20)

U12B Group 2

Harpenden U12B 1 333-4 (20) *Wheathampstead U12B 265-4 (20)

U12B Group 3

Redbourn U12B v Boxmoor U12B

U15 Girls Group 1

Berkhamsted U15 Girls 2 v Berkhamsted U15 Girls 1

03 May, 2022

U9 Group 7

Harlow U9 St Margaretsbury U9 Conceded

U9 Group 9

Hitchin U9 2 299-4 (20) *Letchworth Garden City U9 1 273-4 (20)

U10B Group 4

*Hatfield Hyde U10B 249-4 (100) Welwyn Garden City U10B 259-7 (100)

U10B Group 5

Stevenage U10B 281-4 (25) *Pirton Colts U10B 222-12 (25)

U11B Group 1

Old Albanian U11B 2 276-3 (20) *Harpenden U11B 2 257-7 (20)

U12B Group 1

*Bishop Stortford U12B 1 290-6 (20) Sawbridgeworth U12B 275-4 (20)

U12B Group 2

*Old Albanian U12B 262-11 (20) Hatfield Hyde U12B 250-8 (20)

U12B Group 3

*Tring Park U12B 273-6 (20) Berkhamsted U12B 317-3 (20)

U14B Group 3

*Redbourn U14B 315-4 (20) Harpenden U14B 288-6 (20)

04 May, 2022

U9 Group 2

Rickmansworth U9 v Chorleywood U9

U9 Group 3

Hemel Hempstead Town U9 v Berkhamsted U9 2

U9 Group 5

Harpenden U9 1 v Redbourn U9 2

U9 Group 7

Hoddesdon U9 v Broxbourne U9

U9 Group 10

Hatfield Hyde U9 v Welwyn Garden City U9
Knebworth Park U9 1 v Datchworth U9

U10B Group 1

Sawbridgeworth U10B Bengeo U10B Cancelled
Hoddesdon U10B v Hertford U10B

U10B Group 2

Boxmoor U10B Northchurch U10B Cancelled
Chipperfield Clarendon U10B Leverstock Green U10B Cancelled

U10B Group 3

Chorleywood U10B v Watford Town U10B

U11B Group 5

Bushey U11B v Rickmansworth U11B

U11B Group 6

Northchurch U11B v Berkhamsted U11B 2

U14B Group 2

Hitchin U14B v Weston U14B

U14B Group 3

Old Albanian U14B v Shenley Village U14B

05 May, 2022

U9 Group 4

*King's Langley U9 1 235-8 (100) Leverstock Green U9 278-1 (100)

U9 Group 5

Redbourn U9 1 175-10 (20.5) *Old Albanian U9 1 354-4 (20.5)

U9 Group 6

Old Albanian U9 3 227-6 (20) *Harpenden U9 2 272-7 (20)
*Redbourn U9 3 227-14 (20.5) Old Albanian U9 2 270-5 (20.5)

U9 Group 8

Braughing U9 v Reed U9

U10B Group 4

St Albans U10B 231-6 (20) *Wheathampstead U10B 254-3 (20)
*Datchworth U10B 302-4 (20) Knebworth Park U10B 260-3 (20)

U10B Group 5

*Weston U10B 1 287-4 (20.5) Letchworth Garden City U10B 315-4 (20.5)

U11B Group 1

Redbourn U11B 298-2 (20) *Harpenden U11B 1 246-9 (20)

U11B Group 4

Preston U11B 198-12 (20) *Baldock Town U11B 240-6 (20)

U11B Group 5

Old Owens U11B v North Mymms U11B

U12B Group 1

Knebworth Park U12B 246-8 (20) *Hitchin U12B 252-6 (20)

U12B Group 2

North Mymms U12B 274-9 (20) *North Enfield U12B 278-5 (20)

U14B Group 1

Berkhamsted U14B v Tring Park U14B
Chorleywood U14B 323-5 (20) *Northchurch U14B 288-5 (20)

06 May, 2022

U9 Group 9

Letchworth Garden City U9 2 227-8 (100) *Baldock Town U9 280-4 (100)

U10B Group 2

Tring Park U10B 247-6 (20) *Berkhamsted U10B 231-12 (20)

U10B Group 3

Radlett U10B v Potters Bar U10B

U10B Group 5

*Hitchin U10B 288-3 (100) Weston U10B 2 270-3 (100)

U11B Group 2

Welwyn Garden City U11B 286-4 (20) *Harpenden U11B 3 263-11 (20)

U11B Group 3

Braughing U11B 2 285-5 (20) *Reed U11B 294-5 (20)

U11B Group 4

*Hitchin U11B 244-6 (15) Ickleford U11B 262-6 (15)

U11B Group 6

Hemel Hempstead Town U11B *Leverstock Green U11B Conceded

U12B Group 3

*Chipperfield Clarendon U12B 268-7 (20) Harpenden U12B 2 270-6 (20)

U12B Group 4

Leverstock Green U12B 238-8 (20) *Langleybury U12B 238-5 (20)

07 May, 2022

U9 Group 7

*Sawbridgeworth U9 227-10 (20) Bishops Stortford U9 334-0 (20)

08 May, 2022

U13B Group 1

Letchworth Garden City U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B 1
Knebworth Park U13B v Bishop Stortford U13B 2
Hitchin U13B v Datchworth U13B

09 May, 2022

U14A Group 5

*Broxbourne U14A 2 188-5 (20) St Margaretsbury U14A 2 82-9 (20)

10 May, 2022

U15A Group 1

*Berkhamsted U15A 104-4 (20) Hemel Hempstead Town U15A 106-6 (17.3)

15 May, 2022

U15A Group 3

Radlett U15A v Shenley Village U15A

22 May, 2022

U14A Group 5

Welwyn Garden City U14A v Datchworth U14A

27 May, 2022

U15B Group 2

Hoddesdon U15B v Bishop Stortford U15B

26 Jun, 2022

U14B Group 2

Bishops Stortford U14B v Hatfield Hyde U14B

27 Jun, 2022

U14B Group 1

Leverstock Green U14B v Boxmoor U14B

10 Jul, 2022

U15B Group 1

Redbourn U15B v Wheathampstead U15B

19 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 3

Radlett U17 v Watford Town U17

20 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 1

Bishops Stortford U17 v Sawbridgeworth U17

U17 Group 3

West Herts U17 Yellow v Potters Bar U17

21 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 2

West Herts U17 Green v Chorleywood U17

22 Jul, 2022

U17 Group 1

St Margaretsbury U17 v Welwyn Garden City U17

U17 Group 2

Leverstock Green U17 v West Herts U17 Red
© Copyright DragonStack 2016