First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

21 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

*Radlett 289-10 (16) Bushey 265-10 (16)

U11 8-a-side 1

King's Langley *Boxmoor Cancelled
*Berkhamsted 274-5 (16) Tring Park 297-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Bishops Stortford 279-6 (16) St Margaretsbury 248-7 (16)
*Hertford 213-9 (16) Broxbourne 266-3 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Harpenden 300-3 (16) Old Albanian 2 287-5 (16)
*Flamstead 1 273-2 (16) Wheathampstead 246-7 (16)
*Redbourn 267-6 (16) Flamstead 2 263-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 4

*Hitchin 1 253-5 (16) Weston 263-3 (16)
Preston *Ickleford 1-0 (0)
*Pirton Colts 277-2 (16) Letchworth Garden City 244-5 (16)

U11 8-a-side 5

Hatfield Hyde Datchworth Conceded

U11 8-a-side 6

*Old Albanian 1 256-8 (16) Watford Town 269-5 (16)
*Radlett 239-3 (16) St Albans 268-7 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Tring Park 132-2 (20) *Langleybury 43-7 (20)

U11 11-a-side 2

Wheathampstead 104-6 (20) *Knebworth Park 104-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford Sawbridgeworth Conceded
St Margaretsbury 87-4 (16) *Broxbourne 88-2 (15.5)

U13 A 1

*St Margaretsbury 163-4 (20) Hertford 70-10 (18.1)
*Bishops Stortford 79-9 (20) Welwyn Garden City 83-2 (20)
*Broxbourne 69-2 (16) Sawbridgeworth 68-8 (18)

U13 A 2

*West Herts 129-5 (20) Tring Park 117-8 (20)
*Bushey 125-1 (18) Northchurch 56-10 (16)

U13 A 3

Wheathampstead 133-7 (20) *Harpenden 89-10 (19.2)
Weston v Knebworth Park
*Hitchin 102-3 (20) Old Albanian 91-6 (20)

U13 A 4

Langleybury v North Mymms
Radlett 125-3 (20) *Redbourn 107-7 (20)

U13 B 2

Shenley Village 275-7 (20) *Potters Bar 265-10 (20)
*Wheathampstead 266-9 (20) Hatfield Hyde 219-12 (20)

U14 A 1

Northchurch 116-7 (20) *Redbourn 118-1 (13)

U15 A 1

*Hoddesdon 108-2 (20) St Margaretsbury 111-6 (18)
*Welwyn Garden City 122-6 (20) Hertford 124-1 (13)

U15 A 2

Rickmansworth v Shenley Village
*West Herts 135-5 (20) Radlett 87-9 (19.2)

U15 A 3

Harpenden v Tring Park
*Leverstock Green 118-6 (20) Berkhamsted 119-3 (12.2)

U15 A 4

*Preston 142-4 (20) Wheathampstead 111-7 (20)
Old Albanian 119-6 (20) *Redbourn 1 110-7 (20)

U15 B 1

*Bushey 82-7 (18) Watford Town 82-6 (18)
Grand Union 85-7 (20) *Tring Park 86-3 (13)

26 Apr, 2019

U13 A 2

*Chipperfield Clarendon 43-10 (20) Berkhamsted 142-2 (20)

28 Apr, 2019

U9 8

Wheathampstead 301-5 (16) *St Albans 2 208-10 (16)
Redbourn 2 321-3 (16) *Redbourn 4 224-6 (16)
Harpenden 3 v Harpenden 2

U13 B 1

Hemel Hempstead Town 244-7 (20) *Old Albanian 248-7 (20)
Boxmoor v Northchurch
Watford Town v St Albans

03 May, 2019

U17 2

Hoddesdon v Braughing

05 May, 2019

U9 5

Bushey 1 v Watford Town

U9 6

*West Herts 1 302-5 (16) Bushey 2 275-4 (16)

U9 7

*St Albans 1 222-10 (16) Harpenden 1 261-3 (16)
*Redbourn 3 294-5 (16) Old Albanian 225-7 (16)
Radlett 2 v Radlett 3

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City 242-7 (16) Knebworth Park 259-5 (16)

23 Jun, 2019

U17 2

North Enfield *St Margaretsbury Conceded
© Copyright DragonStack 2016