First game of 2019 season:
Login here

Weekly results - 2019

21 Apr, 2019

U10 Incrediball 6

*Chorleywood 1-0 (0) Chipperfield Clarendon
*Bushey 1-0 (0) Radlett

U11 8-a-side 1

Boxmoor v King's Langley
*Berkhamsted 274-5 (16) Tring Park 297-4 (16)

U11 8-a-side 2

*Hertford 213-9 (16) Broxbourne 266-3 (16)
*Bishops Stortford 279-6 (16) St Margaretsbury 248-7 (16)

U11 8-a-side 3

*Harpenden 300-3 (16) Old Albanian 2 287-5 (16)
*Flamstead 1 283-2 (16) Wheathampstead 281-7 (16)
Redbourn *Flamstead 2 Cancelled

U11 8-a-side 4

*Pirton Colts 277-2 (16) Letchworth Garden City 244-5 (16)
Weston v Hitchin 1
Preston *Ickleford 1-0 (0)

U11 8-a-side 5

Hatfield Hyde Datchworth Conceded

U11 8-a-side 6

*Old Albanian 1 256-8 (16) Watford Town 269-5 (16)
*Radlett 239-3 (16) St Albans 268-7 (16)

U11 11-a-side 1

Langleybury v Tring Park

U11 11-a-side 2

Wheathampstead 104-6 (20) *Knebworth Park 104-5 (20)

U11 11-a-side 3

Bishops Stortford v Sawbridgeworth
St Margaretsbury 87-4 (16) *Broxbourne 88-2 (15.5)

U13 A 1

*Broxbourne 69-2 (16) Sawbridgeworth 68-8 (18)
*St Margaretsbury 163-4 (20) Hertford 70-10 (18.1)
*Bishops Stortford 79-9 (20) Welwyn Garden City 83-2 (20)

U13 A 2

Berkhamsted v Chipperfield Clarendon
*West Herts 129-5 (20) Tring Park 117-8 (20)
*Bushey 125-1 (18) Northchurch 56-10 (16)

U13 A 3

Wheathampstead 133-7 (20) *Harpenden 89-10 (19.2)
Weston v Knebworth Park
*Hitchin 102-3 (20) Old Albanian 91-6 (20)

U13 A 4

Radlett 125-3 (20) *Redbourn 107-7 (20)
Langleybury v North Mymms

U13 B 2

*Wheathampstead 266-9 (20) Hatfield Hyde 219-12 (20)
Potters Bar v Shenley Village

U14 A 1

Northchurch 116-7 (20) *Redbourn 118-1 (13)

U15 A 1

*Welwyn Garden City 122-6 (20) Hertford 124-1 (13)
*Hoddesdon 108-2 (20) St Margaretsbury 111-6 (18)

U15 A 2

*West Herts 135-5 (20) Radlett 87-9 (19.2)
Shenley Village Rickmansworth Conceded

U15 A 3

Harpenden v Tring Park
Berkhamsted v Leverstock Green

U15 A 4

Old Albanian 119-6 (20) *Redbourn 1 110-7 (20)
Preston v Wheathampstead

U15 B 1

Grand Union v Tring Park
*Bushey 82-7 (18) Watford Town 82-6 (18)

28 Apr, 2019

U9 8

Harpenden 3 v Harpenden 2
Wheathampstead 301-5 (16) *St Albans 2 208-10 (16)
Redbourn 2 321-3 (16) *Redbourn 4 224-6 (16)

U13 B 1

Boxmoor v Northchurch
Flamstead v Leverstock Green
Watford Town v St Albans
Hemel Hempstead Town 244-7 (20) *Old Albanian 248-7 (20)

03 May, 2019

U17 2

Hoddesdon v Braughing

05 May, 2019

U9 5

Bushey 1 v Watford Town

U9 6

West Herts 1 v Bushey 2

U9 7

Old Albanian v Redbourn 2
Radlett 2 v Radlett 3
*St Albans 1 222-10 (16) Harpenden 1 261-3 (16)

U9 9

*Welwyn Garden City 242-7 (16) Knebworth Park 259-5 (16)

23 Jun, 2019

U17 2

St Margaretsbury v North Enfield
© Copyright DragonStack 2016